Team 2016 - Bretagne Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Bretagne Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
BRE

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Bretagne Part 3

Rank

Date of round : 2016-04-03
Position Name Score
1. Le Lay Kilian 1.0
2. Normand Patrick 1.0
3. Douai Philippe 1.0
4. Souvestre Gwendal 1.0
5. Vassaux Jean-Pierre 1.0
6. Fahrenberg Martin 1.0
7. Bebin Marianne 1.0
8. Trebon Cedric 1.0
9. Clere Alexandre 1.0
10. Guillet Simon 1.0
11. Le Borgne Christian 1.0
12. Viet Raymond 1.0
13. Chetail Jean-louis 1.0
14. Ladan Amelie 1.0
15. Clere Mathis 1.0
16. Boisyvon Camille 1.0
17. Couturas Louise 1.0
18. Heurte Margaux 1.0
19. Bachelle Romuald 1.0
20. Oleron Tanguy 1.0
21. Le Douarin Marius 1.0
22. Le Cainec Erwan 1.0
23. Kersauson Vincent 1.0
24. Herreman-Boutot Samuel 1.0
25. Rousseau Camille 1.0
26. Dore Alexandre 1.0
27. Vingtrois Jean-pierre 1.0
28. Schneider Yves 1.0
29. Charpentier Bruno 1.0
30. Kersauson Thomas 1.0
31. Gaude Ronan 1.0
32. Lecesne Bernard 1.0
33. Danet Claude 1.0
34. Leveque Frederic 1.0
35. Burel Lysiane 1.0
36. Robinet Vincent 1.0
37. Catherinot Margot 1.0
38. Pontais Laurent 1.0
39. Lurton Francois 1.0
40. Lablanche Pierre 1.0
41. Portier Pierre 1.0
42. Primault Loic 1.0
43. Decherf Pierre 1.0
44. Le Jehan Gaetan 1.0
45. Ollivier Cedric 1.0
46. Maujarret Delphine 1.0
47. Ruhlmann Dominique 1.0
48. Thomas Ronan 1.0
49. Ruhlmann Anne 1.0
50. Pacotte Marc 1.0
51. Thomas Jean Luc 1.0
52. Bruneaux Kilian 1.0
53. Jouan Hugo 1.0
54. Ladan Andre 1.0
55. Gabillard Gilbert 1.0
56. Simon Suliac 1.0
57. Gac Gilbert 1.0
58. Ginovart Camille 1.0
59. Lhoutellier Nathanael 1.0
60. Merkel Arnaud 1.0
61. Lotode Thierry 1.0
62. Guyader Ronan 1.0
63. Nicolas Guillaume 1.0
64. Sibille Herve 1.0
65. Brault David 1.0
66. Dukic Tomislav 1.0
67. Rousseau Emmanuel 1.0
68. Colin Erwan 1.0
69. Pottier Philippe 1.0
70. Poileux Michel 1.0
71. Noel Yannick 1.0
72. Kerneis Andre 1.0
73. Gac Benjamin 1.0
74. Noel Jack 1.0
75. Despres Xavier 1.0
76. Bertoux Jacques 0.5
77. Thebault Stephane 0.5
78. Beaudouin Damien 0.5
79. Lancien Corentin 0.5
80. Ollivier Lydie 0.5
81. Le Neutre Baptiste 0.5
82. Viard Matteo 0.5
83. Rannou Noel 0.5
84. Cheneau Lionel 0.5
85. Valgres Bernard 0.5
86. Labal Paul 0.5
87. Josse Emmanuelle 0.5
88. Girod Bernard 0.5
89. Catherinot Laetitia 0.5
90. Thuillie-Demont Alexia 0.5
91. Descormier Natello 0.5
92. Donchez Gilbert 0.5
93. Lepetz Odilon 0.5
94. Trelohan Henri 0.5
95. Berthelot Eric 0.5
96. Delpit Wilfrid 0.5
97. Pelhate Eric 0.5
98. Lefeuvre Francoise 0.5
99. Biderbost Marc 0.5
100. Lecornu Laurent 0.5
101. Georget Patrice 0.5
102. Donchez Christophe 0.5
103. Pettazzoni Gilles 0.5
104. Soum-Fontez Louis 0.5
105. Guillaumie Laurent 0.5
106. Treguier Jacques 0.5
107. Kerriou Jean-Rene 0.5
108. Barton Robin 0.5
109. Pimor Michel 0.5
110. Guyomarc`h Nicolas 0.5
111. Lefebvre Matthieu 0.5
112. Jambou Gilbert 0.0
113. Smith Vivien 0.0
114. Fahrenberg Ionas 0.0
115. Belan Liliane 0.0
116. Lambert Jerome 0.0
117. Gaignon Laurent 0.0
118. Oizel Patrice 0.0
119. Reuze Tristan 0.0
120. Henry Matheo 0.0
121. Fourel Jeremy 0.0
122. Lieutaud Marcel 0.0
123. Herreman-Boutot Louise 0.0
124. Gosson Philippe 0.0
125. Quartana Jean-Michel 0.0
126. Buresi-Lang Andrea 0.0
127. Peyre Anne-Marie 0.0
128. Launay Alexis 0.0
129. Pineau Gerard 0.0
130. Meziere Jean Claude 0.0
131. Gandemer Christophe 0.0
132. Seminel Denis 0.0
133. Harichaux Michel 0.0
134. Sauvage Herve 0.0
135. Mouveaux Lucas 0.0
136. Jacob Eric 0.0
137. Garo Jean-luc 0.0
138. Jaubert Jean-Luc 0.0
139. Le Charpentier Marcel 0.0
140. Collas Emmanuel 0.0
141. Robic Alain 0.0
142. Delahaye Josiane 0.0
143. Colleter Christian 0.0
144. Perard-Jouault Ewen 0.0
145. D`hondt Monique 0.0
146. Salaun Bertrand 0.0
147. Sarazin Amelie 0.0
148. Silga Marie-Ange 0.0
149. Lezot Pierre 0.0
150. Bou Serge 0.0
151. Audrain Emmanuelle 0.0
152. Gaillard Jean-pierre 0.0
153. Andre Maximilien 0.0
154. Erdeven Cedric 0.0
155. Marchadour Hermine 0.0
156. Oleron Isabelle 0.0
157. Hayere Baptiste 0.0
158. Tercinet Paul 0.0
159. Larreur Frederic 0.0
160. Godefroy Yannick 0.0
161. Thiery Mathieu 0.0
162. Marchadour Celine 0.0
163. Le Riboter Theo 0.0
164. Jigorel Serge 0.0
165. Boisyvon Eric 0.0
166. Chevallier Jean-Claude 0.0
167. Boizard Francis 0.0
168. Quemeneur Philippe 0.0
169. Pasquereau Arthur 0.0
170. Delalande Michel 0.0
171. Le Garrec Maxime 0.0
172. Thiery Leo 0.0
173. Le Meur Youenn 0.0
174. Charcosset Paul 0.0
175. Mareau Ewa 0.0
176. Le Duigou Claude 0.0
177. Niard Pascal-Jean 0.0
178. Delestre Anatole 0.0
179. Laouenan Pierre 0.0
180. Stefan Ivo 0.0
181. Lalou Pierre 0.0
182. Gac Simon 0.0
183. Le Gal Loic 0.0
184. Coudrey Philippe 0.0
185. Keber Thierry 0.0
186. Foucault Frederic 0.0

Team 2016 - Bretagne Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Xavier D. (1683F) 0 1:0 0 Simon G. (1682F)
Michel P. (1897F) 0 1:0 0 Gilbert J. (1606F)
Philippe P. (1601F) 0 1:0 0 Pascal-Jean N. (1524F)
Erwan C. (0) 0 1:0 0 Thierry K. (1545F)
Emmanuel R. (0) 0 1:0 0 Loic L. G. (1497F)
David B. (1408F) 0 1:0 0 Paul T. (1425F)
Guillaume N. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jeremy F. (0)
Ronan G. (1474F) 0 1:0 0 Eric B. (1345F)
Thierry L. (1563F) 0 1:0 0 Paul C. (0)
Arnaud M. (1578F) 0 1:0 0 Leo T. (1376F)
Nathanael L. (1289F) 0 1:0 0 Lucas M. (0)
Camille G. (1508F) 0 1:0 0 Youenn L. M. (1375F)
Suliac S. (1636F) 0 1:0 0 Anatole D. (1355F)
Gilbert G. (1475F) 0 1:0 0 Arthur P. (1278F)
Hugo J. (1332F) 0 1:0 0 Alain R. (0)
Kilian B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Serge J. (0)
Luc T. J. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jean-luc G. (0)
Marc P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jean-pierre G. (0)
Anne R. (1388F) 0 1:0 0 Amelie S. (1192F)
Dominique R. (1380F) 0 1:0 0 Ewen P. (1258F)
Gaetan L. J. (0) 0 1:0 0 Claude M. J. (0)
Pierre P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Ewa M. (0)
Pierre L. (0) 0 1:0 0 Cedric E. (0)
Francois L. (1284F) 0 1:0 0 Michel H. (0)
Laurent P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Maximilien A. (0)
Margot C. (1311F) 0 1:0 0 Eric J. (0)
Vincent R. (1197F) 0 1:0 0 Philippe G. (0)
Lysiane B. (1415F) 0 1:0 0 Philippe Q. (0)
Frederic L. (1397F) 0 1:0 0 Marie-Ange S. (0)
Claude D. (1502F) 0 1:0 0 Michel D. (0)
Bernard L. (0) 0 1:0 0 Frederic L. (1250F)
Bruno C. (1320F) 0 1:0 0 Emmanuel C. (1226F)
Yves S. (1455F) 0 1:0 0 Mathieu T. (0)
Jean-pierre V. (0) 0 1:0 0 Claude L. D. (0)
Camille R. (0) 0 1:0 0 Emmanuelle A. (0)
Samuel H. (1259F) 0 1:0 0 Andrea B. (1207F)
Erwan L. C. (0) 0 1:0 0 Patrice O. (0)
Marius L. D. (0) 0 1:0 0 Herve S. (0)
Tanguy O. (1224F) 0 1:0 0 Tristan R. (0)
Romuald B. (1472F) 0 1:0 0 Francis B. (0)
Louise C. (0) 0 1:0 0 Josiane D. (0)
Camille B. (1267F) 0 1:0 0 Christophe G. (1141F)
Mathis C. (1477F) 0 1:0 0 Celine M. (0)
Jean-louis C. (1475F) 0 1:0 0 Jean-Claude C. (0)
Alexandre C. (0) 0 1:0 0 Hermine M. (0)
Cedric T. (1403F) 0 1:0 0 Baptiste H. (0)
Martin F. (1285F) 0 1:0 0 Gerard P. (1120F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-Pierre V. (0) 0 1:0 0 Marcel L. C. (0)
Patrick N. (1090F) 0 1:0 0 Liliane B. (0)
Kilian L. L. (1259F) 0 1:0 0 Alexis L. (0)
Michel P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Laurent G. (0)
Robin B. (1545F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Patrice G. (1684F)
Jacques T. (1688F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Nicolas G. (0)
Christophe D. (1812F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matthieu L. (1480F)
Francoise L. (1260F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Noel R. (1503F)
Eric P. (1465F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eric B. (0)
Wilfrid D. (1581F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Louis S. (1464F)
Henri T. (1670F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean-Rene K. (1436F)
Odilon L. (1374F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bernard V. (0)
Gilbert D. (1521F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Laurent L. (1418F)
Natello D. (1398F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Laetitia C. (1433F)
Alexia T. (1423F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bernard G. (1419F)
Emmanuelle J. (1363F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Paul L. (0)
Lionel C. (1528F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marc B. (1363F)
Baptiste L. N. (1579F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gilles P. (0)
Corentin L. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stephane T. (0)
Damien B. (1269F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matteo V. (1204F)
Jacques B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lydie O. (1075F)
Frederic F. (1370F) 0 0:1 0 Gilbert G. (1768F)
Philippe C. (1458F) 0 0:1 0 Herve S. (1715F)
Pierre L. (1653F) 0 0:1 0 Jack N. (0)
Ivo S. (1689F) 0 0:1 0 Benjamin G. (1681F)
Pierre L. (0) 0 0:1 0 Loic P. (1634F)
Maxime L. G. (1606F) 0 0:1 0 Yannick N. (0)
Theo L. R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Raymond V. (0)
Yannick G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Andre K. (0)
Isabelle O. (0) 0 0:1 0 Gwendal S. (0)
Serge B. (1331F) 0 0:1 0 Ronan G. (0)
Pierre L. (1553F) 0 0:1 0 Tomislav D. (1383F)
Bertrand S. (1336F) 0 0:1 0 Andre L. (0)
Monique D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Amelie L. (0)
Christian C. (0) 0 0:1 0 Margaux H. (1361F)
Jean-Luc J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Pierre D. (1271F)
Denis S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Cedric O. (1218F)
Anne-Marie P. (1066F) 0 0:1 0 Christian L. B. (0)
Jean-Michel Q. (0) 0 0:1 0 Vincent K. (0)
Louise H. (1411F) 0 0:1 0 Ronan T. (1230F)
Marcel L. (1290F) 0 0:1 0 Thomas K. (1172F)
Matheo H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Delphine M. (0)
Laurent G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Philippe D. (0)
Jerome L. (1220F) 0 0:1 0 Alexandre D. (1120F)
Ionas F. (1074F) 0 0:1 0 Marianne B. (1061F)
Vivien S. (1051F) 0 0:1 0 Simon G. (1057F)
Table White player Black player
. Despres X. 1:0 Gac S.
. Poileux M. 1:0 Jambou G.
. Pottier P. 1:0 Niard P.
. Colin E. 1:0 Keber T.
. Rousseau E. 1:0 Le Gal L.
. Brault D. 1:0 Tercinet P.
. Nicolas G. 1:0 Fourel J.
. Guyader R. 1:0 Boisyvon E.
. Lotode T. 1:0 Charcosset P.
. Merkel A. 1:0 Thiery L.
. Lhoutellier N. 1:0 Mouveaux L.
. Ginovart C. 1:0 Le Meur Y.
. Simon S. 1:0 Delestre A.
. Gabillard G. 1:0 Pasquereau A.
. Jouan H. 1:0 Robic A.
. Bruneaux K. 1:0 Jigorel S.
. Thomas J. 1:0 Garo J.
. Pacotte M. 1:0 Gaillard J.
. Ruhlmann A. 1:0 Sarazin A.
. Ruhlmann D. 1:0 Perard-Jouault E.
. Le Jehan G. 1:0 Meziere J.
. Portier P. 1:0 Mareau E.
. Lablanche P. 1:0 Erdeven C.
. Lurton F. 1:0 Harichaux M.
. Pontais L. 1:0 Andre M.
. Catherinot M. 1:0 Jacob E.
. Robinet V. 1:0 Gosson P.
. Burel L. 1:0 Quemeneur P.
. Leveque F. 1:0 Silga M.
. Danet C. 1:0 Delalande M.
. Lecesne B. 1:0 Larreur F.
. Charpentier B. 1:0 Collas E.
. Schneider Y. 1:0 Thiery M.
. Vingtrois J. 1:0 Le Duigou C.
. Rousseau C. 1:0 Audrain E.
. Herreman-Boutot S. 1:0 Buresi-Lang A.
. Le Cainec E. 1:0 Oizel P.
. Le Douarin M. 1:0 Sauvage H.
. Oleron T. 1:0 Reuze T.
. Bachelle R. 1:0 Boizard F.
. Couturas L. 1:0 Delahaye J.
. Boisyvon C. 1:0 Gandemer C.
. Clere M. 1:0 Marchadour C.
. Chetail J. 1:0 Chevallier J.
. Clere A. 1:0 Marchadour H.
. Trebon C. 1:0 Hayere B.
. Fahrenberg M. 1:0 Pineau G.
. Vassaux J. 1:0 Le Charpentier M.
. Normand P. 1:0 Belan L.
. Le Lay K. 1:0 Launay A.
. Pimor M. 0.5:0.5 Guillaumie L.
. Barton R. 0.5:0.5 Georget P.
. Treguier J. 0.5:0.5 Guyomarc`h N.
. Donchez C. 0.5:0.5 Lefebvre M.
. Lefeuvre F. 0.5:0.5 Rannou N.
. Pelhate E. 0.5:0.5 Berthelot E.
. Delpit W. 0.5:0.5 Soum-Fontez L.
. Trelohan H. 0.5:0.5 Kerriou J.
. Lepetz O. 0.5:0.5 Valgres B.
. Donchez G. 0.5:0.5 Lecornu L.
. Descormier N. 0.5:0.5 Catherinot L.
. Thuillie-Demont A. 0.5:0.5 Girod B.
. Josse E. 0.5:0.5 Labal P.
. Cheneau L. 0.5:0.5 Biderbost M.
. Le Neutre B. 0.5:0.5 Pettazzoni G.
. Lancien C. 0.5:0.5 Thebault S.
. Beaudouin D. 0.5:0.5 Viard M.
. Bertoux J. 0.5:0.5 Ollivier L.
. Foucault F. 0:1 Gac G.
. Coudrey P. 0:1 Sibille H.
. Lalou P. 0:1 Noel J.
. Stefan I. 0:1 Gac B.
. Laouenan P. 0:1 Primault L.
. Le Garrec M. 0:1 Noel Y.
. Le Riboter T. 0:1 Viet R.
. Godefroy Y. 0:1 Kerneis A.
. Oleron I. 0:1 Souvestre G.
. Bou S. 0:1 Gaude R.
. Lezot P. 0:1 Dukic T.
. Salaun B. 0:1 Ladan A.
. D`hondt M. 0:1 Ladan A.
. Colleter C. 0:1 Heurte M.
. Jaubert J. 0:1 Decherf P.
. Seminel D. 0:1 Ollivier C.
. Peyre A. 0:1 Le Borgne C.
. Quartana J. 0:1 Kersauson V.
. Herreman-Boutot L. 0:1 Thomas R.
. Lieutaud M. 0:1 Kersauson T.
. Henry M. 0:1 Maujarret D.
. Gaignon L. 0:1 Douai P.
. Lambert J. 0:1 Dore A.
. Fahrenberg I. 0:1 Bebin M.
. Smith V. 0:1 Guillet S.

Team 2016 - Bretagne Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Poileux Michel 1897F
Donchez Christophe 1812F
Gac Gilbert 1768F
Sibille Herve 1715F
Stefan Ivo 1689F
Treguier Jacques 1688F
Georget Patrice 1684F
Despres Xavier 1683F
Gac Simon 1682F
Gac Benjamin 1681F
Trelohan Henri 1670F
Lalou Pierre 1653F
Simon Suliac 1636F
Primault Loic 1634F
Jambou Gilbert 1606F
Le Garrec Maxime 1606F
Pottier Philippe 1601F
Delpit Wilfrid 1581F
Le Neutre Baptiste 1579F
Merkel Arnaud 1578F
Lotode Thierry 1563F
Lezot Pierre 1553F
Barton Robin 1545F
Keber Thierry 1545F
Cheneau Lionel 1528F
Niard Pascal-Jean 1524F
Donchez Gilbert 1521F
Ginovart Camille 1508F
Rannou Noel 1503F
Danet Claude 1502F
Le Gal Loic 1497F
Lefebvre Matthieu 1480F
Clere Mathis 1477F
Chetail Jean-louis 1475F
Gabillard Gilbert 1475F
Guyader Ronan 1474F
Bachelle Romuald 1472F
Pelhate Eric 1465F
Soum-Fontez Louis 1464F
Coudrey Philippe 1458F
Schneider Yves 1455F
Kerriou Jean-Rene 1436F
Catherinot Laetitia 1433F
Tercinet Paul 1425F
Thuillie-Demont Alexia 1423F
Girod Bernard 1419F
Lecornu Laurent 1418F
Burel Lysiane 1415F
Herreman-Boutot Louise 1411F
Brault David 1408F
Trebon Cedric 1403F
Descormier Natello 1398F
Leveque Frederic 1397F
Ruhlmann Anne 1388F
Dukic Tomislav 1383F
Ruhlmann Dominique 1380F
Thiery Leo 1376F
Le Meur Youenn 1375F
Lepetz Odilon 1374F
Foucault Frederic 1370F
Biderbost Marc 1363F
Josse Emmanuelle 1363F
Heurte Margaux 1361F
Delestre Anatole 1355F
Boisyvon Eric 1345F
Salaun Bertrand 1336F
Jouan Hugo 1332F
Bou Serge 1331F
Charpentier Bruno 1320F
Catherinot Margot 1311F
Lieutaud Marcel 1290F
Lhoutellier Nathanael 1289F
Fahrenberg Martin 1285F
Lurton Francois 1284F
Pasquereau Arthur 1278F
Decherf Pierre 1271F
Beaudouin Damien 1269F
Boisyvon Camille 1267F
Lefeuvre Francoise 1260F
Herreman-Boutot Samuel 1259F
Le Lay Kilian 1259F
Perard-Jouault Ewen 1258F
Larreur Frederic 1250F
Thomas Ronan 1230F
Collas Emmanuel 1226F
Oleron Tanguy 1224F
Lambert Jerome 1220F
Ollivier Cedric 1218F
Buresi-Lang Andrea 1207F
Viard Matteo 1204F
Robinet Vincent 1197F
Sarazin Amelie 1192F
Kersauson Thomas 1172F
Gandemer Christophe 1141F
Dore Alexandre 1120F
Pineau Gerard 1120F
Normand Patrick 1090F
Ollivier Lydie 1075F
Fahrenberg Ionas 1074F
Peyre Anne-Marie 1066F
Bebin Marianne 1061F
Guillet Simon 1057F
Smith Vivien 1051F
Andre Maximilien 0
Audrain Emmanuelle 0
Belan Liliane 0
Berthelot Eric 0
Bertoux Jacques 0
Boizard Francis 0
Bruneaux Kilian 0
Charcosset Paul 0
Chevallier Jean-Claude 0
Clere Alexandre 0
Colin Erwan 0
Colleter Christian 0
Couturas Louise 0
D`hondt Monique 0
Delahaye Josiane 0
Delalande Michel 0
Douai Philippe 0
Erdeven Cedric 0
Fourel Jeremy 0
Gaignon Laurent 0
Gaillard Jean-pierre 0
Garo Jean-luc 0
Gaude Ronan 0
Godefroy Yannick 0
Gosson Philippe 0
Guillaumie Laurent 0
Guyomarc`h Nicolas 0
Harichaux Michel 0
Hayere Baptiste 0
Henry Matheo 0
Jacob Eric 0
Jaubert Jean-Luc 0
Jigorel Serge 0
Kerneis Andre 0
Kersauson Vincent 0
Labal Paul 0
Lablanche Pierre 0
Ladan Amelie 0
Ladan Andre 0
Lancien Corentin 0
Laouenan Pierre 0
Launay Alexis 0
Le Borgne Christian 0
Le Cainec Erwan 0
Le Charpentier Marcel 0
Le Douarin Marius 0
Le Duigou Claude 0
Le Jehan Gaetan 0
Le Riboter Theo 0
Lecesne Bernard 0
Marchadour Celine 0
Marchadour Hermine 0
Mareau Ewa 0
Maujarret Delphine 0
Meziere Jean Claude 0
Mouveaux Lucas 0
Nicolas Guillaume 0
Noel Jack 0
Noel Yannick 0
Oizel Patrice 0
Oleron Isabelle 0
Pacotte Marc 0
Pettazzoni Gilles 0
Pimor Michel 0
Pontais Laurent 0
Portier Pierre 0
Quartana Jean-Michel 0
Quemeneur Philippe 0
Reuze Tristan 0
Robic Alain 0
Rousseau Camille 0
Rousseau Emmanuel 0
Sauvage Herve 0
Seminel Denis 0
Silga Marie-Ange 0
Souvestre Gwendal 0
Thebault Stephane 0
Thiery Mathieu 0
Thomas Jean Luc 0
Valgres Bernard 0
Vassaux Jean-Pierre 0
Viet Raymond 0
Vingtrois Jean-pierre 0

Team 2016 - Bretagne Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Bretagne Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Bretagne Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.