Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
BRG

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-28
Position Name Score
1.
Gautheron Andre
4.0
2.
Listrat Andre
3.0
3.
Pittiani Pascale
3.0
4.
Sintier Patrick
3.0
5.
Perrette Benjamin
3.0
6.
Waligova Denis
3.0
7.
Da Silva Pascal
3.0
8.
Ripplinger Anthony
2.5
9.
Deseine Philippe
2.5
10.
Perdrisot Elie
2.5
11.
Chaybani Bahram
2.5
12.
Cupif Florian
2.5
13.
Avondet Jean
2.0
14.
Guigue Paul
2.0
15.
Iouldachkhodjaev Bakhtiar
2.0
16.
Chalot Frederic
2.0
17.
Monat Jean-Baptiste
2.0
18.
Daller Philippe
2.0
19.
Thuillard Tony
2.0
20.
Gauthe Marie-Ange
2.0
21.
Gasparyan Grigor
2.0
22.
Beguin Gerard
2.0
23.
Hardy Alain
2.0
24.
Maronat Didier
2.0
25.
Jacotot Louis Nicolas
1.5
26.
Levray Quentin
1.0
27.
Lozac'hmeur Yann
1.0
28.
Le Nabour Alain
1.0
29.
Agius Bernard
1.0
30.
Guigue Marie-Celine
1.0
31.
Petit Claude
1.0
32.
Guth Pierre
1.0
33.
Ljubanic Milan
1.0
34.
Costa Eric
1.0
35.
Genon Julien
1.0
36.
Buatois Herve
1.0
37.
Lamy Eric
1.0
38.
Romieu Jean-Louis
1.0
39.
Essaidi Faouzi
1.0
40.
Manuel Damien
1.0
41.
Maniere Yves
1.0
42.
Dailloux Cyprien
1.0
43.
Ramillien Dimitri
1.0
44.
Clerc-Desseux Gabin
1.0
45.
Lemaitre Jacques
1.0
46.
Imbert Bernard
1.0
47.
Simon Thierry
0.5
48.
Martinez Alonso
0.5
49.
Chemier Maxime
0.5
50.
Hivert Regis
0.5
51.
Liegeois Thomas
0.0
52.
Blondiau Colette
0.0
53.
Rodriguez Patrice
0.0
54.
Chaton Christophe
0.0
55.
Molin Paul
0.0
56.
Demure Frederic
0.0
57.
Barthelemy Arnaud
0.0
58.
Herambourg David
0.0
59.
Tarrago Antoine
0.0
60.
Sigal Lucien
0.0
61.
Crombet Mathis
0.0
62.
Noblet Fabrice
0.0
63.
Rebout Axel
0.0
64.
Haoua Yanis
0.0
65.
Crombet Claude
0.0
66.
Verschaeve Mathias
0.0
67.
Jugeau Frederic
0.0
68.
Galland Ulrick
0.0
69.
Mathez Florian
0.0
70.
Amiot Felix
0.0
71.
Mevolhon Tristan
0.0
72.
Ramillien Alexandre
0.0
73.
Morlon Richard
0.0
74.
Pommier Valentin
0.0
75.
Isorez Jean-Claude
0.0
76.
Navarro Eugene
0.0


Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Philippe D. (1517) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Jean-Claude I. (1584)
Bernard I. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Jacques L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christophe C. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alain H. (1532)
Eugene N. (1111) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Didier M. (1352)
Table White player Black player
.
Deseine P.
1:0
Isorez J.
.
Imbert B.
1:0
Lemaitre J.
.
Chaton C.
0:1
Hardy A.
.
Navarro E.
0:1
Maronat D.

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lozac'hmeur Yann
2042F
Romieu Jean-Louis
1863F
Martinez Alonso
1817F
Le Nabour Alain
1802F
Simon Thierry
1640F
Herambourg David
1619F
Isorez Jean-Claude
1584F
Gautheron Andre
1570F
Pittiani Pascale
1569F
Chemier Maxime
1560F
Listrat Andre
1550F
Liegeois Thomas
1543F
Hardy Alain
1532F
Deseine Philippe
1517F
Cupif Florian
1516F
Waligova Denis
1514F
Da Silva Pascal
1507F
Perdrisot Elie
1502F
Beguin Gerard
1489F
Levray Quentin
1482F
Chaybani Bahram
1462F
Monat Jean-Baptiste
1450F
Jacotot Louis Nicolas
1445F
Genon Julien
1421F
Daller Philippe
1396F
Jugeau Frederic
1388F
Ripplinger Anthony
1360F
Maronat Didier
1352F
Morlon Richard
1350F
Dailloux Cyprien
1333F
Guigue Marie-Celine
1333F
Chalot Frederic
1312F
Mathez Florian
1293F
Sigal Lucien
1286F
Gauthe Marie-Ange
1240F
Galland Ulrick
1173F
Gasparyan Grigor
1165F
Demure Frederic
1160F
Navarro Eugene
1111F
Perrette Benjamin
1093F
Agius Bernard
1078F
Amiot Felix
0
Avondet Jean
0
Barthelemy Arnaud
0
Blondiau Colette
0
Buatois Herve
0
Chaton Christophe
0
Clerc-Desseux Gabin
0
Costa Eric
0
Crombet Claude
0
Crombet Mathis
0
Essaidi Faouzi
0
Guigue Paul
0
Guth Pierre
0
Haoua Yanis
0
Hivert Regis
0
Imbert Bernard
0
Iouldachkhodjaev Bakhtiar
0
Lamy Eric
0
Lemaitre Jacques
0
Ljubanic Milan
0
Maniere Yves
0
Manuel Damien
0
Mevolhon Tristan
0
Molin Paul
0
Noblet Fabrice
0
Petit Claude
0
Pommier Valentin
0
Ramillien Alexandre
0
Ramillien Dimitri
0
Rebout Axel
0
Rodriguez Patrice
0
Sintier Patrick
0
Tarrago Antoine
0
Thuillard Tony
0
Verschaeve Mathias
0

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.