Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
BRG

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-13
Position Name Score
1.
Essaidi Faouzi
4.0
2.
Lozac'hmeur Yann
3.5
3.
Costa Eric
3.0
4.
Sigal Lucien
3.0
5.
Ljubanic Milan
3.0
6.
Gautheron Andre
3.0
7.
Chassagne Christian
3.0
8.
Djuric Nebojsa
3.0
9.
Romieu Jean-Louis
2.5
10.
Guth Pierre
2.5
11.
Perdrisot Elie
2.5
12.
Listrat Andre
2.5
13.
Chaybani Bahram
2.0
14.
Deseine Philippe
2.0
15.
Buatois Herve
2.0
16.
Herambourg David
2.0
17.
Guigue Paul
2.0
18.
Guinot Michel
2.0
19.
Noblet Fabrice
2.0
20.
Ripplinger Anthony
2.0
21.
Prochazka Elliot
2.0
22.
Boudier Philippe
2.0
23.
Tugend Christophe
2.0
24.
Avondet Jean
2.0
25.
Lauferon Augustin
2.0
26.
Lemes Ibrahim
2.0
27.
Hivert Regis
1.5
28.
Jacquemard Quentin
1.5
29.
Martinez Alonso
1.5
30.
Courtial Maurice
1.5
31.
Carbonnier Arnaud
1.5
32.
Liegeois Thomas
1.5
33.
Le Nabour Alain
1.5
34.
Levray Quentin
1.5
35.
Thibaudet Francois
1.5
36.
Iouldachkhodjaev Bakhtiar
1.5
37.
Tarrago Antoine
1.5
38.
Simon Thierry
1.5
39.
Gugelot Didier
1.5
40.
Navarro Eugene
1.0
41.
Molin Paul
1.0
42.
Gavalas Arthur
1.0
43.
Fara Emmanuel
1.0
44.
Gallini Patrice
1.0
45.
Dumont Frederic
1.0
46.
Agius Bernard
1.0
47.
Zimmerle Christophe
1.0
48.
Perrette Benjamin
1.0
49.
Sintier Patrick
1.0
50.
Blondiau Colette
1.0
51.
Bouvry Arlette
1.0
52.
Thevenot Stephane Sebastien
1.0
53.
Demure Frederic
1.0
54.
Quievy Leopold
1.0
55.
Mangone Edith
1.0
56.
Rousset Remi
1.0
57.
Lamy Eric
1.0
58.
Goret Pierre-Henry
1.0
59.
Barthelemy Arnaud
1.0
60.
Sourd Celia
1.0
61.
Hugoo Valentin
1.0
62.
Vieira William
1.0
63.
Teyssier Chloe
1.0
64.
Lancri Nicolas
1.0
65.
Vurpas Fanny
1.0
66.
Garrivet Philippe
0.5
67.
Marichez Marie-Clemence
0.5
68.
Quievy Gabriel
0.5
69.
Guigue Marie-Celine
0.5
70.
Chaton Christophe
0.5
71.
Rodriguez Patrice
0.5
72.
Crommelynck Francois
0.5
73.
Trellu Michel
0.5
74.
Jeannin Didier
0.0
75.
Haoua Yanis
0.0
76.
Roidot Benjamin
0.0
77.
Grandemange Michel
0.0
78.
Rigo Jonathan
0.0
79.
Imbert Bernard
0.0
80.
Soldatkin Dimitri
0.0
81.
Rosetta Pascal
0.0
82.
Genon Julien
0.0
83.
Petit Claude
0.0
84.
Vachon Benoit
0.0
85.
Picardat Cedric
0.0
86.
Gentil Francois
0.0
87.
Collenot Michel
0.0
88.
Crinquand Jonathan
0.0
89.
Daller Philippe
0.0
90.
Youneb Tahar
0.0
91.
Boudier Leo
0.0
92.
Crombet Mathis
0.0
93.
Toussaint Ariane
0.0
94.
Bredon Quentin
0.0
95.
Dirringer Mathis
0.0


Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mathis C. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 1.0 Anthony R. (0)
Leo B. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Elliot P. (0)
Cedric P. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Valentin H. (0)
Yanis H. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 1.5 Elie P. (1446)
Bernard I. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Faouzi E. (0)
Didier J. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Antoine T. (0)
Jonathan R. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 0 Fanny V. (1721)
Philippe G. (0) 0.5 0F:1F 0.5 Quentin J. (1429)
Christophe C. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Marie-Clemence M. (0)
Celia S. (0) 0.0 1F:0F 0 Quentin B. (0)
Christophe Z. (0) 0.0 1F:0F 2.0 Jean A. (0)
Bernard A. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Arthur G. (0)
Benjamin P. (1093) 1.0 0:1 0 Nicolas L. (0)
Patrick S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Ibrahim L. (0)
Arlette B. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Nebojsa D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eugene N. (1111) 1.0 0:1 1.0 David H. (1629)
Patrice G. (1986) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Emmanuel F. (1948)
William V. (1701) 0 1:0 1.5 Alain L. N. (1802)
Bakhtiar I. (0) 0.5 1F:0F 0.0 Michel C. (0)
Thierry S. (1632) 0.5 1F:0F 1.0 Colette B. (0)
Francois T. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alonso M. (1828)
Philippe B. (1270) 2.0 0:1 0 Chloe T. (0)
Paul G. (0) 2.0 0:1 0.0 Paul M. (0)
Philippe D. (1530) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Fabrice N. (0)
Pierre G. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Julien G. (1421)
Andre L. (1550) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Christophe T. (1520)
Jean-Louis R. (1863) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Patrice R. (0)
Christian C. (0) 2.0 1:0 0 Mathis D. (0)
Andre G. (1572) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Didier G. (0)
Eric C. (0) 3.0 0F:1F 2.5 Yann L. (2038)
Table White player Black player
.
Crombet M.
0F:1F
Ripplinger A.
.
Boudier L.
0:1
Prochazka E.
.
Picardat C.
0:1
Hugoo V.
.
Haoua Y.
0F:1F
Perdrisot E.
.
Imbert B.
0:1
Essaidi F.
.
Jeannin D.
0:1
Tarrago A.
.
Rigo J.
0F:1F
Vurpas F.
.
Garrivet P.
0F:1F
Jacquemard Q.
.
Chaton C.
0.5:0.5
Marichez M.
.
Sourd C.
1F:0F
Bredon Q.
.
Zimmerle C.
1F:0F
Avondet J.
.
Agius B.
0:1
Gavalas A.
.
Perrette B.
0:1
Lancri N.
.
Sintier P.
0:1
Lemes I.
.
Bouvry A.
0:1
Djuric N.
.
Navarro E.
0:1
Herambourg D.
.
Gallini P.
0.5:0.5
Fara E.
.
Vieira W.
1:0
Le Nabour A.
.
Iouldachkhodjaev B.
1F:0F
Collenot M.
.
Simon T.
1F:0F
Blondiau C.
.
Thibaudet F.
0.5:0.5
Martinez A.
.
Boudier P.
0:1
Teyssier C.
.
Guigue P.
0:1
Molin P.
.
Deseine P.
1:0
Noblet F.
.
Guth P.
1:0
Genon J.
.
Listrat A.
1:0
Tugend C.
.
Romieu J.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez P.
.
Chassagne C.
1:0
Dirringer M.
.
Gautheron A.
1:0
Gugelot D.
.
Costa E.
0F:1F
Lozac'hmeur Y.

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lozac'hmeur Yann
2038F
Gallini Patrice
1986F
Fara Emmanuel
1948F
Romieu Jean-Louis
1863F
Martinez Alonso
1828F
Le Nabour Alain
1802F
Vurpas Fanny
1721F
Carbonnier Arnaud
1719F
Vieira William
1701F
Lauferon Augustin
1647F
Simon Thierry
1632F
Herambourg David
1629F
Gautheron Andre
1572F
Liegeois Thomas
1554F
Listrat Andre
1550F
Deseine Philippe
1530F
Tugend Christophe
1520F
Thevenot Stephane Sebastien
1516F
Crommelynck Francois
1514F
Levray Quentin
1482F
Daller Philippe
1454F
Chaybani Bahram
1448F
Perdrisot Elie
1446F
Jacquemard Quentin
1429F
Rosetta Pascal
1428F
Genon Julien
1421F
Guinot Michel
1325F
Guigue Marie-Celine
1316F
Sigal Lucien
1294F
Boudier Philippe
1270F
Demure Frederic
1160F
Navarro Eugene
1111F
Perrette Benjamin
1093F
Agius Bernard
0
Avondet Jean
0
Barthelemy Arnaud
0
Blondiau Colette
0
Boudier Leo
0
Bouvry Arlette
0
Bredon Quentin
0
Buatois Herve
0
Chassagne Christian
0
Chaton Christophe
0
Collenot Michel
0
Costa Eric
0
Courtial Maurice
0
Crinquand Jonathan
0
Crombet Mathis
0
Dirringer Mathis
0
Djuric Nebojsa
0
Dumont Frederic
0
Essaidi Faouzi
0
Garrivet Philippe
0
Gavalas Arthur
0
Gentil Francois
0
Goret Pierre-Henry
0
Grandemange Michel
0
Gugelot Didier
0
Guigue Paul
0
Guth Pierre
0
Haoua Yanis
0
Hivert Regis
0
Hugoo Valentin
0
Imbert Bernard
0
Iouldachkhodjaev Bakhtiar
0
Jeannin Didier
0
Lamy Eric
0
Lancri Nicolas
0
Lemes Ibrahim
0
Ljubanic Milan
0
Mangone Edith
0
Marichez Marie-Clemence
0
Molin Paul
0
Noblet Fabrice
0
Petit Claude
0
Picardat Cedric
0
Prochazka Elliot
0
Quievy Gabriel
0
Quievy Leopold
0
Rigo Jonathan
0
Ripplinger Anthony
0
Rodriguez Patrice
0
Roidot Benjamin
0
Rousset Remi
0
Sintier Patrick
0
Soldatkin Dimitri
0
Sourd Celia
0
Tarrago Antoine
0
Teyssier Chloe
0
Thibaudet Francois
0
Toussaint Ariane
0
Trellu Michel
0
Vachon Benoit
0
Youneb Tahar
0
Zimmerle Christophe
0

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.