Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 1
2015-09-26
2015-12-20
France
BRG

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-06
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Jacquemard Quentin 2.0
2. Carbonnier Arnaud 2.0
3. Ljubanic Milan 2.0
4. Gugelot Didier 2.0
5. Chassagne Christian 2.0
6. Vurpas Fanny 2.0
7. Fara Emmanuel 2.0
8. Hivert Regis 2.0
9. Perdrisot Elie 2.0
10. Sourd Celia 2.0
11. Gautheron Andre 2.0
12. Listrat Andre 2.0
13. Chaybani Bahram 2.0
14. Tugend Christophe 2.0
15. Simon Thierry 1.5
16. Lozac'hmeur Yann 1.5
17. Boudier Philippe 1.0
18. Liegeois Thomas 1.0
19. Levy John 1.0
20. Guigue Paul 1.0
21. Ripplinger Anthony 1.0
22. Guth Pierre 1.0
23. Chizelle Bernard 1.0
24. Chemier Maxime 1.0
25. Buatois Herve 1.0
26. Essaidi Faouzi 1.0
27. Sigal Lucien 1.0
28. Garrivet Philippe 1.0
29. Gentil Francois 1.0
30. Martinez Alonso 1.0
31. Le Nabour Alain 1.0
32. Barthelemy Arnaud 1.0
33. Sintier Patrick 1.0
34. Goret Pierre-Henry 1.0
35. Prochazka Elliot 1.0
36. Gavalas Arthur 1.0
37. Lancri Nicolas 1.0
38. Haoua Yanis 1.0
39. Dumont Frederic 1.0
40. Rigo Jonathan 1.0
41. Romieu Jean-Louis 1.0
42. Guinot Michel 1.0
43. Beaufume Pierre-Alain 1.0
44. Lauferon Augustin 0.5
45. Rosetta Pascal 0.5
46. Desmurger Gerome 0.5
47. Gerbier Dorian 0.5
48. Baumgartner Maxence 0.0
49. Courtial Maurice 0.0
50. Cretin Maitenaz Sandrine 0.0
51. Lacroix Ugo 0.0
52. Costa Eric 0.0
53. Roidot Benjamin 0.0
54. Tarrago Antoine 0.0
55. Soldatkin Dimitri 0.0
56. Azan Mael 0.0
57. Demure Frederic 0.0
58. Agius Bernard 0.0
59. Trellu Michel 0.0
60. Levray Quentin 0.0
61. Collenot Michel 0.0
62. Blondiau Colette 0.0
63. Djuric Nebojsa 0.0
64. Picardat Cedric 0.0
65. Lamy Eric 0.0
66. Chaton Christophe 0.0
67. Guigue Marie-Celine 0.0
68. Herambourg David 0.0
69. Noblet Fabrice 0.0
70. Thevenot Stephane Sebastien 0.0
71. Crommelynck Francois 0.0
72. Teyssier Chloe 0.0
73. Simohamed Nejm 0.0
74. Boudier Leo 0.0
75. Carbonneaux Maxime 0.0
76. Marchandiau Andrea 0.0
77. Avondet Jean 0.0
78. Imbert Bernard 0.0

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emmanuel F. (1948F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 David H. (1629F)
Fanny V. (1721F) 1.0 1:0 0 Francois C. (1514F)
Christian C. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Bernard I. (0)
Didier G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Pascal R. (0)
Milan L. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Michel T. (0)
Arnaud C. (1726F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Nebojsa D. (0)
Quentin J. (1429F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Paul G. (0)
Christophe T. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Colette B. (0)
Andre L. (1550F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Lucien S. (0)
Andre G. (1572F) 1.0 1:0 0 Chloe T. (0)
Elie P. (1422F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Bernard A. (0)
Yann L. (2038F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Dorian G. (0)
Jean-Louis R. (1872F) 0 1:0 0.0 Christophe C. (0)
Jonathan R. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Quentin L. (0)
Frederic D. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Eric L. (0)
Yanis H. (0) 0 1:0 0 Nejm S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nicolas L. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Michel C. (0)
Pierre-Henry G. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jean A. (0)
Patrick S. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Sandrine C. M. (0)
Maxime C. (1553F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Alain L. N. (1802F)
Pierre G. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Regis H. (0)
Alonso M. (1831F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Faouzi E. (0)
Philippe G. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Thomas L. (0)
Anthony R. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Michel G. (1324F)
Philippe B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Bahram C. (1421F)
Augustin L. (1667F) 0.5 0:1 0 Pierre-Alain B. (1818F)
Cedric P. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Thierry S. (1632F)
Andrea M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Elliot P. (0)
Benjamin R. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Arthur G. (0)
Maxime C. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Herve B. (0)
Leo B. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Celia S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Fara E.
1:0
Herambourg D.
.
Vurpas F.
1:0
Crommelynck F.
.
Chassagne C.
1:0
Imbert B.
.
Gugelot D.
1:0
Rosetta P.
.
Ljubanic M.
1:0
Trellu M.
.
Carbonnier A.
1:0
Djuric N.
.
Jacquemard Q.
1:0
Guigue P.
.
Tugend C.
1:0
Blondiau C.
.
Listrat A.
1:0
Sigal L.
.
Gautheron A.
1:0
Teyssier C.
.
Perdrisot E.
1:0
Agius B.
.
Lozac'hmeur Y.
0.5:0.5
Gerbier D.
.
Romieu J.
1:0
Chaton C.
.
Rigo J.
1:0
Levray Q.
.
Dumont F.
1:0
Lamy E.
.
Haoua Y.
1:0
Simohamed N.
.
Lancri N.
1:0
Collenot M.
.
Goret P.
1:0
Avondet J.
.
Sintier P.
1:0
Cretin Maitenaz S.
.
Chemier M.
0:1
Le Nabour A.
.
Guth P.
0:1
Hivert R.
.
Martinez A.
0.5:0.5
Essaidi F.
.
Garrivet P.
0:1
Liegeois T.
.
Ripplinger A.
0:1
Guinot M.
.
Boudier P.
0:1
Chaybani B.
.
Lauferon A.
0:1
Beaufume P.
.
Picardat C.
0:1
Simon T.
.
Marchandiau A.
0:1
Prochazka E.
.
Roidot B.
0:1
Gavalas A.
.
Carbonneaux M.
0:1
Buatois H.
.
Boudier L.
0:1
Sourd C.

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lozac'hmeur Yann 2038F
Fara Emmanuel 1948F
Romieu Jean-Louis 1872F
Martinez Alonso 1831F
Beaufume Pierre-Alain 1818F
Le Nabour Alain 1802F
Desmurger Gerome 1777F
Chizelle Bernard 1735F
Carbonnier Arnaud 1726F
Vurpas Fanny 1721F
Lauferon Augustin 1667F
Simon Thierry 1632F
Herambourg David 1629F
Gautheron Andre 1572F
Chemier Maxime 1553F
Listrat Andre 1550F
Crommelynck Francois 1514F
Thevenot Stephane Sebastien 1447F
Jacquemard Quentin 1429F
Perdrisot Elie 1422F
Chaybani Bahram 1421F
Guinot Michel 1324F
Guigue Marie-Celine 1316F
Azan Mael 1306F
Demure Frederic 1168F
Agius Bernard 0
Avondet Jean 0
Barthelemy Arnaud 0
Baumgartner Maxence 0
Blondiau Colette 0
Boudier Leo 0
Boudier Philippe 0
Buatois Herve 0
Carbonneaux Maxime 0
Chassagne Christian 0
Chaton Christophe 0
Collenot Michel 0
Costa Eric 0
Courtial Maurice 0
Cretin Maitenaz Sandrine 0
Djuric Nebojsa 0
Dumont Frederic 0
Essaidi Faouzi 0
Garrivet Philippe 0
Gavalas Arthur 0
Gentil Francois 0
Gerbier Dorian 0
Goret Pierre-Henry 0
Gugelot Didier 0
Guigue Paul 0
Guth Pierre 0
Haoua Yanis 0
Hivert Regis 0
Imbert Bernard 0
Lacroix Ugo 0
Lamy Eric 0
Lancri Nicolas 0
Levray Quentin 0
Levy John 0
Liegeois Thomas 0
Ljubanic Milan 0
Marchandiau Andrea 0
Noblet Fabrice 0
Picardat Cedric 0
Prochazka Elliot 0
Rigo Jonathan 0
Ripplinger Anthony 0
Roidot Benjamin 0
Rosetta Pascal 0
Sigal Lucien 0
Simohamed Nejm 0
Sintier Patrick 0
Soldatkin Dimitri 0
Sourd Celia 0
Tarrago Antoine 0
Teyssier Chloe 0
Trellu Michel 0
Tugend Christophe 0

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 1

Export

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Bourgogne Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.