Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
BNO

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 2

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-13
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Samson Pierre 4.0
2. Kervern Jacques 3.5
3. Aubert Brice 3.0
4. Morice Thomas 3.0
5. Meaux Xavier 3.0
6. Kamphoff Segura Arturo 3.0
7. Louis Daniel 3.0
8. Marsault Tanguy 2.5
9. Bellamy Dylan 2.5
10. Ribes Jose 2.5
11. Aras Bernard 2.5
12. Lemesle Gino 2.0
13. Morel Eric 2.0
14. Lemonnier Pascal 2.0
15. Peluau Michel 2.0
16. Canto Jean-louis 2.0
17. Gignoux Paul 2.0
18. Bouhaer Francois 2.0
19. Vaquez Jonas 2.0
20. Canonne Antoine 2.0
21. Bosserelle Sylvain 2.0
22. Laisney Evelyne 2.0
23. Poinsignon Ronan 2.0
24. Masson Titouan 2.0
25. Vaucan Maxime 2.0
26. Bouzenard Jules 2.0
27. Legendre Thibaut 1.5
28. Miclon Jacques 1.0
29. Danic Jean-Pierre 1.0
30. Angele Henri 1.0
31. Picolo Patrick 1.0
32. Broult Jean 1.0
33. Sainte Beuve Jean-Luc 1.0
34. Huard Alban 1.0
35. Leboucher Aymeric 1.0
36. Ribes Esteban 1.0
37. Verbeke Amandine 1.0
38. Geffray Frederic 1.0
39. Pasquier Louis 1.0
40. Gosselin Antoine 1.0
41. Perrot Gerald 1.0
42. Duchemin Frederic 1.0
43. Vanner Alexander 1.0
44. Viel Manon 1.0
45. Angot Arthur 1.0
46. Cornut Frederic 1.0
47. Deman David 1.0
48. Le Berre Audrey 1.0
49. Lagalle Frederic 1.0
50. Cohen Georges 1.0
51. Meliani Houssam 1.0
52. Garnier Louis 1.0
53. Thibon Clement 1.0
54. Levy Stephane 0.5
55. Choisnet Jean-Yves 0.5
56. Hinard Nolan 0.5
57. Pupin Herve 0.5
58. Jegou Jean-Michel 0.5
59. Jega Philippe 0.5
60. Le Reverend Lionel 0.5
61. Lemesle Lilian 0.5
62. Asenjo Sergile Daniel 0.5
63. Beneteaudesmoulieres Elian 0.5
64. Grandval Jonathan 0.0
65. Prevost Andre 0.0
66. Capton Rafael 0.0
67. Gosselin Ludovic 0.0
68. Guyodo Jordan 0.0
69. Tsogbileg Enkhbaatar 0.0
70. Leterrier Enki 0.0
71. Leboucher Patricia 0.0
72. Chuquet Baptiste 0.0
73. Malo Florian 0.0
74. Lakkis Yanis 0.0
75. Jeanne Lysandre 0.0
76. Goubault Quentin 0.0
77. Dumont Aline 0.0
78. Salem Rov 0.0
79. Turgot Stephane 0.0
80. Poinsignon Benoit 0.0
81. Rayer Paul 0.0
82. Ribes Emmanuelle 0.0
83. Masson Margot 0.0
84. Montembault Michel 0.0
85. Lamy Robin 0.0
86. Decaen Melvyn 0.0
87. Pouvesle Lionel 0.0
88. Levy David 0.0
89. Herdt Anne 0.0

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pierre S. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Manon V. (0)
Brice A. (1618F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Paul G. (2017F)
Thomas M. (1647F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jean-louis C. (1581F)
Tanguy M. (1596F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Jean-Pierre D. (1395F)
Bernard A. (1648F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Jordan G. (1119F)
Dylan B. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Enki L. (0)
Jules B. (1216F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Amandine V. (0)
Ronan P. (1387F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jean-Luc S. B. (1360F)
Eric M. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Anne H. (0)
Evelyne L. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Jonas V. (0)
Sylvain B. (0) 2.0 0:1 0.0 Frederic C. (1239F)
Thibaut L. (1637F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Robin L. (0)
Clement T. (1139F) 0 1:0 1.0 Louis P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antoine G. (1406F) 0.0 1:0 0 Lionel P. (0)
Frederic D. (1215F) 1.0 0:1 0 Louis G. (0)
Arthur A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Maxime V. (0)
Henri A. (1222F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Pascal L. (1407F)
Jacques M. (1124F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Esteban R. (0)
Elian B. (1210F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Frederic G. (1496F)
Stephane L. (1385F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Michel P. (0)
Jean-Yves C. (1364F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Jose R. (0)
Melvyn D. (1724F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Xavier M. (2034F)
Rov S. (1347F) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Jacques K. (0)
Andre P. (1564F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Francois B. (1564F)
David L. (1401F) 0 0:1 0.0 Alban H. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Samson P.
1:0
Viel M.
.
Aubert B.
1:0
Gignoux P.
.
Morice T.
1:0
Canto J.
.
Marsault T.
1:0
Danic J.
.
Aras B.
1:0
Guyodo J.
.
Bellamy D.
1:0
Leterrier E.
.
Bouzenard J.
1:0
Verbeke A.
.
Poinsignon R.
1:0
Sainte Beuve J.
.
Morel E.
1:0
Herdt A.
.
Laisney E.
0:1
Vaquez J.
.
Bosserelle S.
0:1
Cornut F.
.
Legendre T.
1:0
Lamy R.
.
Thibon C.
1:0
Pasquier L.
.
Gosselin A.
1:0
Pouvesle L.
.
Duchemin F.
0:1
Garnier L.
.
Angot A.
0:1
Vaucan M.
.
Angele H.
0:1
Lemonnier P.
.
Miclon J.
0:1
Ribes E.
.
Beneteaudesmoulieres E.
0.5:0.5
Geffray F.
.
Levy S.
0:1
Peluau M.
.
Choisnet J.
0:1
Ribes J.
.
Decaen M.
0:1
Meaux X.
.
Salem R.
0:1
Kervern J.
.
Prevost A.
0:1
Bouhaer F.
.
Levy D.
0:1
Huard A.

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meaux Xavier 2034F
Gosselin Ludovic 2029F
Gignoux Paul 2017F
Kamphoff Segura Arturo 2016F
Canonne Antoine 1963F
Decaen Melvyn 1724F
Aras Bernard 1648F
Morice Thomas 1647F
Legendre Thibaut 1637F
Aubert Brice 1618F
Marsault Tanguy 1596F
Canto Jean-louis 1581F
Bouhaer Francois 1564F
Prevost Andre 1564F
Hinard Nolan 1543F
Le Berre Audrey 1539F
Perrot Gerald 1518F
Jegou Jean-Michel 1504F
Geffray Frederic 1496F
Dumont Aline 1484F
Cohen Georges 1440F
Lemonnier Pascal 1407F
Gosselin Antoine 1406F
Jega Philippe 1404F
Levy David 1401F
Danic Jean-Pierre 1395F
Masson Margot 1389F
Poinsignon Ronan 1387F
Levy Stephane 1385F
Choisnet Jean-Yves 1364F
Sainte Beuve Jean-Luc 1360F
Salem Rov 1347F
Vanner Alexander 1346F
Meliani Houssam 1332F
Capton Rafael 1273F
Masson Titouan 1263F
Pupin Herve 1254F
Cornut Frederic 1239F
Angele Henri 1222F
Bouzenard Jules 1216F
Duchemin Frederic 1215F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Elian 1210F
Leboucher Aymeric 1186F
Deman David 1154F
Broult Jean 1145F
Thibon Clement 1139F
Miclon Jacques 1124F
Guyodo Jordan 1119F
Angot Arthur 0
Asenjo Sergile Daniel 0
Bellamy Dylan 0
Bosserelle Sylvain 0
Chuquet Baptiste 0
Garnier Louis 0
Goubault Quentin 0
Grandval Jonathan 0
Herdt Anne 0
Huard Alban 0
Jeanne Lysandre 0
Kervern Jacques 0
Lagalle Frederic 0
Laisney Evelyne 0
Lakkis Yanis 0
Lamy Robin 0
Le Reverend Lionel 0
Leboucher Patricia 0
Lemesle Gino 0
Lemesle Lilian 0
Leterrier Enki 0
Louis Daniel 0
Malo Florian 0
Montembault Michel 0
Morel Eric 0
Pasquier Louis 0
Peluau Michel 0
Picolo Patrick 0
Poinsignon Benoit 0
Pouvesle Lionel 0
Rayer Paul 0
Ribes Emmanuelle 0
Ribes Esteban 0
Ribes Jose 0
Samson Pierre 0
Tsogbileg Enkhbaatar 0
Turgot Stephane 0
Vaquez Jonas 0
Vaucan Maxime 0
Verbeke Amandine 0
Viel Manon 0

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.