Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 1
2015-09-26
2015-12-20
France
BNO

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-06
Position Name Score
1. Masson Titouan 2.0
2. Samson Pierre 2.0
3. Miclon Jacques 2.0
4. Marsault Tanguy 2.0
5. Aubert Brice 2.0
6. Angele Henri 1.5
7. Meliani Houssam 1.5
8. Herdt Anne 1.0
9. Duchemin Frederic 1.0
10. Legendre Thibaut 1.0
11. Canto Jean-louis 1.0
12. Masson Margot 1.0
13. Poinsignon Ronan 1.0
14. Salem Rov 1.0
15. Levy Stephane 1.0
16. Decaen Melvyn 1.0
17. Vanner Alexander 1.0
18. Louis Daniel 1.0
19. Digeon Francois 1.0
20. Deman David 1.0
21. Ribes Esteban 1.0
22. Prevost Andre 1.0
23. Turgot Stephane 1.0
24. Canonne Antoine 1.0
25. Bouhaer Francois 1.0
26. Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael 1.0
27. Paillard Eliott 1.0
28. Leplongeon Mathilde 1.0
29. Alliot Mathieu 1.0
30. Geffray Frederic 1.0
31. Vaucan Maxime 1.0
32. Kervern Jacques 1.0
33. Picolo Patrick 1.0
34. Sainte Beuve Jean-Luc 1.0
35. Thibon Clement 1.0
36. Morice Thomas 1.0
37. Levy David 1.0
38. Jega Philippe 1.0
39. Aras Bernard 1.0
40. Gignoux Paul 1.0
41. Meaux Xavier 1.0
42. Cornut Frederic 0.5
43. Hinard Nolan 0.5
44. Le Berre Audrey 0.5
45. Lemesle Lilian 0.5
46. Peluau Michel 0.0
47. Jeanne Lysandre 0.0
48. Tsobileg Uchka 0.0
49. Lietard Alain 0.0
50. Laisney Evelyne 0.0
51. Tsogbileg Enkhbaatar 0.0
52. Danic Jean-Pierre 0.0
53. Morel Eric 0.0
54. Verbeke Amandine 0.0
55. Montembault Michel 0.0
56. Beneteaudesmoulieres Elian 0.0
57. Choisnet Jean-Yves 0.0
58. Bray Patrice 0.0
59. Ribes Jose 0.0
60. Lemesle Gino 0.0
61. Asenjo Sergile Daniel 0.0
62. Gosselin Antoine 0.0
63. Lagalle Frederic 0.0
64. Bouzenard Jules 0.0
65. Perrot Gerald 0.0
66. Leboucher Patricia 0.0
67. Cohen Georges 0.0
68. Bellamy Dylan 0.0
69. Lamy Robin 0.0
70. Poinsignon Benoit 0.0
71. Pupin Herve 0.0

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jacques M. (1124F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Anne H. (0)
Titouan M. (1263F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Evelyne L. (0)
Houssam M. (1219F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Lilian L. (0)
Philippe J. (1406F) 0 1:0 0 Georges C. (1440F)
David L. (1261F) 0 1:0 0.0 Jean-Pierre D. (1395F)
Frederic G. (1506F) 0 1:0 0 Jules B. (1192F)
Stephane L. (1381F) 1.0 0:1 0 Paul G. (2017F)
Rov S. (1347F) 1.0 0:1 0 Thomas M. (1607F)
Ronan P. (1387F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Tanguy M. (1603F)
Margot M. (1361F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Thibaut L. (0)
Frederic D. (1162F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Alain L. (0)
Mathilde L. (1094F) 0 1F:0F 0 Dylan B. (0)
Frederic C. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Henri A. (1222F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frederic L. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Jacques K. (0)
Gerald P. (1518F) 0 0:1 0 Bernard A. (0)
Antoine G. (1406F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Melvyn D. (1685F)
Benoit P. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Brice A. (1618F)
Daniel A. S. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Patrick P. (0)
Gino L. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Xavier M. (2034F)
Jean-Yves C. (1364F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Jean-louis C. (1574F)
Robin L. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Pierre S. (0)
Patricia L. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jean-Luc S. B. (1360F)
Enkhbaatar T. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Clement T. (1139F)
Herve P. (1254F) 0 0:1 0 Maxime V. (0)
Uchka T. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Mathieu A. (1034F)
Table White player Black player
. Miclon J. 1:0 Herdt A.
. Masson T. 1:0 Laisney E.
. Meliani H. 0.5:0.5 Lemesle L.
. Jega P. 1:0 Cohen G.
. Levy D. 1:0 Danic J.
. Geffray F. 1:0 Bouzenard J.
. Levy S. 0:1 Gignoux P.
. Salem R. 0:1 Morice T.
. Poinsignon R. 0:1 Marsault T.
. Masson M. 0:1 Legendre T.
. Duchemin F. 1:0 Lietard A.
. Leplongeon M. 1F:0F Bellamy D.
. Cornut F. 0.5:0.5 Angele H.
. Lagalle F. 0:1 Kervern J.
. Perrot G. 0:1 Aras B.
. Gosselin A. 0:1 Decaen M.
. Poinsignon B. 0:1 Aubert B.
. Asenjo Sergile D. 0:1 Picolo P.
. Lemesle G. 0:1 Meaux X.
. Choisnet J. 0:1 Canto J.
. Lamy R. 0:1 Samson P.
. Leboucher P. 0:1 Sainte Beuve J.
. Tsogbileg E. 0:1 Thibon C.
. Pupin H. 0:1 Vaucan M.
. Tsobileg U. 0:1 Alliot M.

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meaux Xavier 2034F
Gignoux Paul 2017F
Canonne Antoine 1967F
Paillard Eliott 1826F
Decaen Melvyn 1685F
Aubert Brice 1618F
Morice Thomas 1607F
Marsault Tanguy 1603F
Canto Jean-louis 1574F
Bouhaer Francois 1564F
Prevost Andre 1564F
Hinard Nolan 1543F
Le Berre Audrey 1539F
Perrot Gerald 1518F
Geffray Frederic 1506F
Cohen Georges 1440F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael 1417F
Gosselin Antoine 1406F
Jega Philippe 1406F
Danic Jean-Pierre 1395F
Poinsignon Ronan 1387F
Levy Stephane 1381F
Choisnet Jean-Yves 1364F
Masson Margot 1361F
Sainte Beuve Jean-Luc 1360F
Salem Rov 1347F
Vanner Alexander 1310F
Masson Titouan 1263F
Levy David 1261F
Pupin Herve 1254F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Elian 1230F
Angele Henri 1222F
Meliani Houssam 1219F
Bouzenard Jules 1192F
Duchemin Frederic 1162F
Deman David 1154F
Thibon Clement 1139F
Miclon Jacques 1124F
Leplongeon Mathilde 1094F
Alliot Mathieu 1034F
Aras Bernard 0
Asenjo Sergile Daniel 0
Bellamy Dylan 0
Bray Patrice 0
Cornut Frederic 0
Digeon Francois 0
Herdt Anne 0
Jeanne Lysandre 0
Kervern Jacques 0
Lagalle Frederic 0
Laisney Evelyne 0
Lamy Robin 0
Leboucher Patricia 0
Legendre Thibaut 0
Lemesle Gino 0
Lemesle Lilian 0
Lietard Alain 0
Louis Daniel 0
Montembault Michel 0
Morel Eric 0
Peluau Michel 0
Picolo Patrick 0
Poinsignon Benoit 0
Ribes Esteban 0
Ribes Jose 0
Samson Pierre 0
Tsobileg Uchka 0
Tsogbileg Enkhbaatar 0
Turgot Stephane 0
Vaucan Maxime 0
Verbeke Amandine 0

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 1

Export

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Basse-Normandie Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.