Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
AQU

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 3

Rank

Date of round : 2016-06-05
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Boiseau Fabien 5.0
2. Bareyre Patrick 5.0
3. Differ Christophe 4.5
4. Aulin Evgeniy 4.5
5. Rubio Valentin 4.0
6. Lataste Yann 4.0
7. Constantin Mathias 3.5
8. Marie Adam 3.0
9. Albe Loic 3.0
10. Cornet Michel 2.5
11. Dumas Jean-Michel 2.5
12. Rousseau Christian 2.0
13. Locatelli Claude 2.0
14. Peter Louis-Alexis 2.0
15. Delbos Jean-Louis 2.0
16. Lailheugue Maylis 2.0
17. Lalondrelle Pierre 2.0
18. Murzeau Tatiana 2.0
19. Le Gloanec Jacques 1.5
20. Lutz Andre 1.5
21. Haverlan Jules 1.5
22. Sallembien Gaetan 1.5
23. Diez Agathe 1.0
24. Gabalda Jean-Claude 1.0
25. Lataste Titouan 1.0
26. Galhaud Leopold 1.0
27. Pajot Yael 1.0
28. Lebrun-Chene Josette 1.0
29. Boisson Sebastien 1.0
30. Galhaud Victor 1.0
31. Etman Karim 1.0
32. Falami Meinel 1.0
33. Dufourg Jean Marc 1.0
34. Lustin Titouan 1.0
35. Stankevitch Alexis 1.0
36. Riballet Jean-Paul 1.0
37. Malfre Christian 1.0
38. Magi Thierry 1.0
39. Gale Univers 1.0
40. Lafargue Serge 1.0
41. Blanchard Gael 1.0
42. Bouerie Gilles 1.0
43. Thonier Timothee 1.0
44. Sablier Fabrice 1.0
45. Capuano Gaetan 1.0
46. Menuet Anais 1.0
47. Mehr Louis 1.0
48. Duplech Stephane 1.0
49. Teytau Jean-pierre 1.0
50. Paumier Romain 1.0
51. Keller Jean-Paul 1.0
52. Aznar Alicia 1.0
53. Woirret Muriel 1.0
54. Perino Blaszczyk Romane 1.0
55. Incardona Stephane 1.0
56. Hopkins Leon 1.0
57. Clastre Bernard 1.0
58. Diez Ambre 1.0
59. Dollat Thierry 1.0
60. Phelipot Lucas 1.0
61. Kosic Miroslav 1.0
62. Ballan Guillaume 1.0
63. Jonker Jan 1.0
64. Zoeftig Adrian 1.0
65. Heral Christophe 1.0
66. Vallee Frederic 1.0
67. Ramdine Dedan 1.0
68. Gillis Stephane 1.0
69. Misslin Philippe 1.0
70. Fontana Patrick 1.0
71. Teixeira Remi 1.0
72. Bordas Laurent 1.0
73. Alloui-Cros Alix 1.0
74. Astruc Iban 1.0
75. Pierrel Jerome 1.0
76. Lemonnier Anatole 1.0
77. Dubertrand Bernard 1.0
78. Odry Jean-Michel 1.0
79. Mecs Joseph 1.0
80. Refauvelet Alain 1.0
81. Viricelle Aymeric 1.0
82. Mondamert Stephane 0.5
83. Badie Michel 0.5
84. Duarte Bruno 0.5
85. Martin Eric 0.5
86. Rodriguez Matthieu 0.5
87. Sebastiani Eric 0.5
88. Szerment Nicolas 0.5
89. Teurtrie Yolande 0.0
90. Duvette Michel 0.0
91. Gault Adrien 0.0
92. Girod Nicolas 0.0
93. Ramadou Vincent 0.0
94. Noel Noel-Pierre 0.0
95. Hauquin Patrick 0.0
96. Loyarte Frederic 0.0
97. Vo Thanh 0.0
98. Lippa Laurent 0.0
99. Dudignat Mael 0.0
100. Royer Flavie 0.0
101. Coing Nathan 0.0
102. Semann Marine 0.0
103. Demonte Matheo 0.0
104. Niotout Auguste 0.0
105. Leduc Eric 0.0
106. Buzy-Pucheu Marc 0.0
107. Teyssier Lorenzo 0.0
108. De Peretti Jean 0.0
109. Gardere Jean-Jacques 0.0
110. Vertuel Didier 0.0
111. Borsi Michel 0.0
112. Astruc Jean-Luc 0.0
113. Abramovski Avner 0.0
114. Andrieu Sacha 0.0
115. Moufannine Anne 0.0
116. Boizier Isabelle 0.0
117. Royer Celia 0.0
118. Ducos Jonathan 0.0
119. Chautant Julien 0.0
120. Ibanez Thomas 0.0
121. Achache Adrien 0.0
122. Lataste Pierre 0.0
123. Galaud Didier 0.0
124. Albareil Raymond 0.0
125. Bisgambiglia Jean 0.0
126. Brunet Max 0.0
127. Delzant Pierre-Richard 0.0
128. Dubo Jacques 0.0
129. Alard Pierre 0.0
130. Vettor Jean-Jacques 0.0
131. Faugerolle Nicolas 0.0
132. Uhart Arnaud 0.0
133. Stienon Bruno 0.0
134. Desplanque Christophe 0.0
135. Bernabe Laurent 0.0
136. Nafati Abdelaziz 0.0
137. Canetti Cyril 0.0
138. Mazats Daniel 0.0
139. Saindon Didier 0.0
140. Galopin Victor 0.0
141. Flaujac Benoit 0.0
142. Parise Chantal 0.0
143. Lafon Denis 0.0
144. Murzeau Daniel 0.0

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeniy A. (1774F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Jacques L. G. (1382F)
Valentin R. (1170F) 4.0 0:1 1.5 Jean-Michel D. (0)
Yann L. (1442F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Jean-Claude G. (0)
Mathias C. (1887F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Fabien B. (1683F)
Michel C. (1463F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Joseph M. (0)
Claude L. (1457F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Tatiana M. (1373F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pierre L. (1781F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Christian R. (0)
Maylis L. (1452F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jean-Michel O. (0)
Andre L. (1263F) 1.5 0:1 3.5 Christophe D. (1914F)
Aymeric V. (1574F) 0.0 1:0 3.0 Adam M. (1416F)
Pierre-Richard D. (1395F) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Patrick B. (2115F)
Mael D. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Loic A. (1523F)
Table White player Black player
.
Aulin E.
1:0
Le Gloanec J.
.
Rubio V.
0:1
Dumas J.
.
Lataste Y.
1:0
Gabalda J.
.
Constantin M.
0:1
Boiseau F.
.
Cornet M.
1:0
Mecs J.
.
Locatelli C.
1:0
Murzeau T.
.
Lalondrelle P.
0:1
Rousseau C.
.
Lailheugue M.
1:0
Odry J.
.
Lutz A.
0:1
Differ C.
.
Viricelle A.
1:0
Marie A.
.
Delzant P.
0:1
Bareyre P.
.
Dudignat M.
0:1
Albe L.

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bareyre Patrick 2115F
Gillis Stephane 1957F
Ballan Guillaume 1916F
Differ Christophe 1914F
Constantin Mathias 1887F
Martin Eric 1872F
Ibanez Thomas 1846F
Teixeira Remi 1837F
Flaujac Benoit 1813F
Lalondrelle Pierre 1781F
Aulin Evgeniy 1774F
Alard Pierre 1752F
Faugerolle Nicolas 1735F
Heral Christophe 1731F
Pierrel Jerome 1726F
Clastre Bernard 1717F
Boiseau Fabien 1683F
Dubertrand Bernard 1663F
Lemonnier Anatole 1657F
Magi Thierry 1656F
Vallee Frederic 1632F
Alloui-Cros Alix 1621F
Nafati Abdelaziz 1614F
Szerment Nicolas 1611F
Moufannine Anne 1596F
Dollat Thierry 1591F
Mazats Daniel 1589F
Stienon Bruno 1577F
Bouerie Gilles 1576F
Viricelle Aymeric 1574F
Misslin Philippe 1570F
Delbos Jean-Louis 1569F
Duplech Stephane 1566F
Leduc Eric 1563F
Fontana Patrick 1535F
Zoeftig Adrian 1526F
Bordas Laurent 1525F
Albe Loic 1523F
Ramdine Dedan 1523F
Teytau Jean-pierre 1509F
Gardere Jean-Jacques 1508F
Brunet Max 1502F
Vo Thanh 1496F
Incardona Stephane 1470F
Cornet Michel 1463F
Locatelli Claude 1457F
Vettor Jean-Jacques 1457F
Lailheugue Maylis 1452F
Astruc Iban 1450F
Phelipot Lucas 1445F
Dubo Jacques 1442F
Lataste Yann 1442F
Paumier Romain 1432F
Kosic Miroslav 1427F
Sablier Fabrice 1427F
Sallembien Gaetan 1423F
Marie Adam 1416F
Haverlan Jules 1404F
Delzant Pierre-Richard 1395F
Loyarte Frederic 1387F
Duarte Bruno 1386F
Mondamert Stephane 1386F
Le Gloanec Jacques 1382F
Murzeau Tatiana 1373F
Noel Noel-Pierre 1370F
Desplanque Christophe 1364F
Jonker Jan 1359F
Albareil Raymond 1350F
Riballet Jean-Paul 1315F
Lafon Denis 1306F
Bernabe Laurent 1295F
Lutz Andre 1263F
Badie Michel 1262F
Etman Karim 1241F
Galhaud Victor 1214F
Semann Marine 1203F
Hauquin Patrick 1180F
Rubio Valentin 1170F
Diez Ambre 1160F
Galhaud Leopold 1155F
Menuet Anais 1147F
Perino Blaszczyk Romane 1123F
Lataste Titouan 1072F
Abramovski Avner 0
Achache Adrien 0
Andrieu Sacha 0
Astruc Jean-Luc 0
Aznar Alicia 0
Bisgambiglia Jean 0
Blanchard Gael 0
Boisson Sebastien 0
Boizier Isabelle 0
Borsi Michel 0
Buzy-Pucheu Marc 0
Canetti Cyril 0
Capuano Gaetan 0
Chautant Julien 0
Coing Nathan 0
De Peretti Jean 0
Demonte Matheo 0
Diez Agathe 0
Ducos Jonathan 0
Dudignat Mael 0
Dufourg Jean Marc 0
Dumas Jean-Michel 0
Duvette Michel 0
Falami Meinel 0
Gabalda Jean-Claude 0
Galaud Didier 0
Gale Univers 0
Galopin Victor 0
Gault Adrien 0
Girod Nicolas 0
Hopkins Leon 0
Keller Jean-Paul 0
Lafargue Serge 0
Lataste Pierre 0
Lebrun-Chene Josette 0
Lippa Laurent 0
Lustin Titouan 0
Malfre Christian 0
Mecs Joseph 0
Mehr Louis 0
Murzeau Daniel 0
Niotout Auguste 0
Odry Jean-Michel 0
Pajot Yael 0
Parise Chantal 0
Peter Louis-Alexis 0
Ramadou Vincent 0
Refauvelet Alain 0
Rodriguez Matthieu 0
Rousseau Christian 0
Royer Celia 0
Royer Flavie 0
Saindon Didier 0
Sebastiani Eric 0
Stankevitch Alexis 0
Teurtrie Yolande 0
Teyssier Lorenzo 0
Thonier Timothee 0
Uhart Arnaud 0
Vertuel Didier 0
Woirret Muriel 0

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.