Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
AQU

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 2

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-17
Position Name Score
1. Mathieu Mickael 4.0
2. Sevilla Paul 4.0
3. Martin Eric 4.0
4. Haverlan Jules 4.0
5. Paumier Romain 3.5
6. Bernat-Winter Vassili 3.0
7. Merlet Francois 3.0
8. Szerment Nicolas 3.0
9. Leduc Eric 3.0
10. Magi Thierry 3.0
11. Dollat Thierry 3.0
12. Sallembien Gaetan 3.0
13. Bremont Antoine 3.0
14. Faugerolle Nicolas 3.0
15. Le Gloanec Jacques 2.5
16. Lataste Yann 2.5
17. Volle Florent 2.5
18. Boiseau Fabien 2.5
19. Rambaut Anthony 2.5
20. Hauquin Patrick 2.5
21. Stienon Bruno 2.0
22. Zoeftig Adrian 2.0
23. Allen John 2.0
24. Duarte Bruno 2.0
25. Durieux Dorian 2.0
26. Bui Huy Lam 2.0
27. Lutz Andre 2.0
28. Woirret Muriel 2.0
29. Dubruel Bernard 2.0
30. Rubio Valentin 2.0
31. Clastre Julien 2.0
32. Malfre Christian 2.0
33. Noel Noel-Pierre 2.0
34. Bouerie Gilles 2.0
35. Phelipot Lucas 2.0
36. Delbos Jean-Louis 2.0
37. Clastre Bernard 2.0
38. Perino Blaszczyk Romane 2.0
39. Mondamert Stephane 2.0
40. Aznar Alexandre 2.0
41. Niotout Auguste 2.0
42. Gault Adrien 2.0
43. Lustin Titouan 2.0
44. Gault Emmanuel 2.0
45. Diez Ambre 2.0
46. Sablier Fabrice 2.0
47. Ferrandi Bernard 2.0
48. Cornet Michel 2.0
49. Dufourg Jean Marc 1.5
50. Gabalda Jean-Claude 1.5
51. Albareil Raymond 1.5
52. Rousseau Christian 1.5
53. Delzant Pierre-Richard 1.5
54. Locatelli Claude 1.5
55. Duplech Stephane 1.5
56. Menuet Alain 1.5
57. Mehr Louis 1.5
58. Boizier Isabelle 1.0
59. Thonier Timothee 1.0
60. Vo Thanh 1.0
61. Houssaye Martin 1.0
62. Gale Univers 1.0
63. Bisgambiglia Jean 1.0
64. Lataste Titouan 1.0
65. Lafargue Serge 1.0
66. Bernat Harold 1.0
67. Kosic Miroslav 1.0
68. Colinmaire Elezgaray Anne-Frede 1.0
69. Brunet Max 1.0
70. Durand Alain 1.0
71. Coing Nathan 1.0
72. Riballet Jean-Paul 1.0
73. Teytau Jean-pierre 1.0
74. Lafargue Alix 1.0
75. Vertuel Didier 1.0
76. Arris Bernard 1.0
77. Jonker Jan 1.0
78. Faget Jean Guy 1.0
79. Poissant Gerard 1.0
80. Ferraro Alexandre 1.0
81. Briet Phely 1.0
82. Trevidic Bernard 1.0
83. Diez Agathe 1.0
84. Carmona Berenger 1.0
85. Alloui-Cros Alix 1.0
86. Anseaume Mathias 1.0
87. Cafici Thomas 1.0
88. Cousino Julen 1.0
89. Canetti Cyril 1.0
90. Aufort Gilles 1.0
91. Barrouillet Vincent 1.0
92. Aznar Alicia 1.0
93. Descloux Richard 1.0
94. Stankevitch Alexis 1.0
95. Hopkins Leon 1.0
96. Borsi Michel 1.0
97. Bert Didier 1.0
98. Conan Michel 1.0
99. Brouzeng Francoise 1.0
100. Duvette Michel 1.0
101. Gault Francois 1.0
102. Belisson Genevieve 1.0
103. Mila Emmanuelle 1.0
104. Foucault Mathis 1.0
105. Galaud Guillaume 1.0
106. Fournier Remi 1.0
107. Viricelle Aymeric 1.0
108. Lailheugue Maylis 1.0
109. Jianu Vlad-Cristian 1.0
110. Falami Meinel 1.0
111. Dudignat Mael 1.0
112. Abramovski Avner 1.0
113. Rambaut Herve 1.0
114. Moufannine Anne 0.5
115. Bonnel Bruno 0.5
116. Lippa Laurent 0.5
117. Araspin Esteban 0.5
118. Lataste Pierre 0.5
119. Teurtrie Yolande 0.5
120. Ballan Guillaume 0.5
121. Badie Michel 0.5
122. Duarte Christian 0.5
123. Bui Huy Hoang 0.5
124. Lebrun-Chene Josette 0.0
125. Teyssier Lorenzo 0.0
126. Galaud Didier 0.0
127. Loyarte Frederic 0.0
128. Lamaison Gilles 0.0
129. Galhaud Victor 0.0
130. Lapeyre Maeva 0.0
131. Gioanni Jocelyne 0.0
132. Boisson Sebastien 0.0
133. Astruc Jean-Luc 0.0
134. Wallet Patrick 0.0
135. Royer Celia 0.0
136. Pachy Jules 0.0
137. Stienon Gaetan 0.0
138. Porcher Johnny 0.0
139. Royer Flavie 0.0
140. Bugeaud Serge 0.0
141. Ibanez Thomas 0.0
142. Volpin Mathis 0.0
143. Izing Pablo 0.0
144. Matta Melhem 0.0
145. Andrieu Sacha 0.0
146. Grellier Louis 0.0
147. Gardere Jean-Jacques 0.0
148. Demonte Matheo 0.0
149. Merino Juan Ramon 0.0
150. Capuano Gaetan 0.0
151. De Peretti Jean 0.0
152. Blanchard Gael 0.0
153. Ramadou Vincent 0.0
154. Bena Victor 0.0
155. Chautant Julien 0.0
156. Cazebon Gabriel 0.0
157. Decombe Gabriel 0.0
158. Maillard Ethan 0.0
159. Deschamps Christophe 0.0
160. Fonnicola Aimeric 0.0
161. Ducos Jonathan 0.0
162. Gault Soazig 0.0
163. Kamal Hosam 0.0
164. Dedieu Nathan 0.0
165. Rusu Carloman 0.0
166. Laborde Noger Brigitte 0.0
167. Pajot Yael 0.0
168. Achache Adrien 0.0
169. Ramdine Dedan 0.0
170. Estebeteguy Roger 0.0
171. Rolland Piegue Sacha 0.0
172. Dublanche Serge 0.0
173. Guillot Maelle 0.0
174. Machemy Samuel 0.0
175. Garrido Mihai 0.0
176. Guillot Lucas 0.0
177. Rossignol Rene 0.0
178. Gaulard Benoit 0.0
179. Taibi Nael 0.0
180. Pagot Guillaume 0.0

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fabien B. (1689F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Anthony R. (1565F)
Jacques L. G. (1387F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Laurent L. (0)
Christian R. (0) 0.5 1:0 0 Guillaume P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-Claude G. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Dorian D. (0)
Victor B. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Herve R. (1188F)
Table White player Black player
. Boiseau F. 0.5:0.5 Rambaut A.
. Le Gloanec J. 1:0 Lippa L.
. Rousseau C. 1:0 Pagot G.
. Gabalda J. 0:1 Durieux D.
. Bena V. 0:1 Rambaut H.

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jianu Vlad-Cristian 2570F
Ballan Guillaume 1911F
Lafargue Alix 1883F
Martin Eric 1879F
Ibanez Thomas 1846F
Faugerolle Nicolas 1743F
Ferrandi Bernard 1719F
Clastre Bernard 1715F
Magi Thierry 1712F
Houssaye Martin 1691F
Boiseau Fabien 1689F
Bonnel Bruno 1665F
Sevilla Paul 1649F
Kamal Hosam 1621F
Delbos Jean-Louis 1615F
Dollat Thierry 1591F
Duplech Stephane 1591F
Rossignol Rene 1586F
Stienon Bruno 1577F
Bouerie Gilles 1575F
Leduc Eric 1567F
Alloui-Cros Alix 1566F
Clastre Julien 1565F
Rambaut Anthony 1565F
Mathieu Mickael 1563F
Bremont Antoine 1551F
Gardere Jean-Jacques 1549F
Viricelle Aymeric 1546F
Ramdine Dedan 1536F
Bernat-Winter Vassili 1534F
Gault Emmanuel 1527F
Zoeftig Adrian 1525F
Teytau Jean-pierre 1519F
Brunet Max 1511F
Locatelli Claude 1506F
Vo Thanh 1489F
Wallet Patrick 1486F
Fournier Remi 1481F
Cornet Michel 1475F
Bernat Harold 1464F
Volle Florent 1461F
Merlet Francois 1454F
Kosic Miroslav 1435F
Sablier Fabrice 1427F
Lataste Yann 1410F
Durand Alain 1402F
Lailheugue Maylis 1402F
Duarte Bruno 1397F
Sallembien Gaetan 1395F
Loyarte Frederic 1394F
Noel Noel-Pierre 1390F
Phelipot Lucas 1390F
Le Gloanec Jacques 1387F
Mondamert Stephane 1386F
Paumier Romain 1382F
Jonker Jan 1381F
Delzant Pierre-Richard 1376F
Deschamps Christophe 1376F
Albareil Raymond 1375F
Haverlan Jules 1353F
Gault Francois 1348F
Barrouillet Vincent 1343F
Cousino Julen 1331F
Riballet Jean-Paul 1293F
Lutz Andre 1288F
Bert Didier 1281F
Aznar Alexandre 1276F
Lapeyre Maeva 1263F
Badie Michel 1262F
Trevidic Bernard 1260F
Belisson Genevieve 1236F
Galhaud Victor 1232F
Rambaut Herve 1188F
Hauquin Patrick 1180F
Briet Phely 1177F
Rubio Valentin 1141F
Gaulard Benoit 1135F
Bui Huy Lam 1120F
Perino Blaszczyk Romane 1106F
Diez Ambre 1078F
Abramovski Avner 0
Achache Adrien 0
Allen John 0
Andrieu Sacha 0
Anseaume Mathias 0
Araspin Esteban 0
Arris Bernard 0
Astruc Jean-Luc 0
Aufort Gilles 0
Aznar Alicia 0
Bena Victor 0
Bisgambiglia Jean 0
Blanchard Gael 0
Boisson Sebastien 0
Boizier Isabelle 0
Borsi Michel 0
Brouzeng Francoise 0
Bugeaud Serge 0
Bui Huy Hoang 0
Cafici Thomas 0
Canetti Cyril 0
Capuano Gaetan 0
Carmona Berenger 0
Cazebon Gabriel 0
Chautant Julien 0
Coing Nathan 0
Colinmaire Elezgaray Anne-Frede 0
Conan Michel 0
De Peretti Jean 0
Decombe Gabriel 0
Dedieu Nathan 0
Demonte Matheo 0
Descloux Richard 0
Diez Agathe 0
Duarte Christian 0
Dublanche Serge 0
Dubruel Bernard 0
Ducos Jonathan 0
Dudignat Mael 0
Dufourg Jean Marc 0
Durieux Dorian 0
Duvette Michel 0
Estebeteguy Roger 0
Faget Jean Guy 0
Falami Meinel 0
Ferraro Alexandre 0
Fonnicola Aimeric 0
Foucault Mathis 0
Gabalda Jean-Claude 0
Galaud Didier 0
Galaud Guillaume 0
Gale Univers 0
Garrido Mihai 0
Gault Adrien 0
Gault Soazig 0
Gioanni Jocelyne 0
Grellier Louis 0
Guillot Lucas 0
Guillot Maelle 0
Hopkins Leon 0
Izing Pablo 0
Laborde Noger Brigitte 0
Lafargue Serge 0
Lamaison Gilles 0
Lataste Pierre 0
Lataste Titouan 0
Lebrun-Chene Josette 0
Lippa Laurent 0
Lustin Titouan 0
Machemy Samuel 0
Maillard Ethan 0
Malfre Christian 0
Matta Melhem 0
Mehr Louis 0
Menuet Alain 0
Merino Juan Ramon 0
Mila Emmanuelle 0
Moufannine Anne 0
Niotout Auguste 0
Pachy Jules 0
Pagot Guillaume 0
Pajot Yael 0
Poissant Gerard 0
Porcher Johnny 0
Ramadou Vincent 0
Rolland Piegue Sacha 0
Rousseau Christian 0
Royer Celia 0
Royer Flavie 0
Rusu Carloman 0
Stankevitch Alexis 0
Stienon Gaetan 0
Szerment Nicolas 0
Taibi Nael 0
Teurtrie Yolande 0
Teyssier Lorenzo 0
Thonier Timothee 0
Vertuel Didier 0
Volpin Mathis 0
Woirret Muriel 0

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.