Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 1
2015-09-26
2015-12-20
France
AQU

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1. Lafargue Alix 3.0
2. Ballan Guillaume 3.0
3. Boisson Sebastien 2.5
4. Borsi Michel 2.0
5. Teytau Jean-pierre 2.0
6. Gault Adrien 2.0
7. Delzant Pierre-Richard 2.0
8. Pagot Guillaume 2.0
9. Fonnicola Aimeric 2.0
10. Dollat Thierry 2.0
11. Poissant Gerard 2.0
12. Malfre Christian 2.0
13. Ferrandi Bernard 2.0
14. Lataste Yann 2.0
15. Lailheugue Maylis 2.0
16. Rambaut Anthony 2.0
17. Phelipot Lucas 2.0
18. Viricelle Aymeric 2.0
19. Perino Blaszczyk Romane 1.5
20. Diez Ambre 1.5
21. Rambaut Herve 1.5
22. Bouerie Gilles 1.5
23. Allen John 1.5
24. Zoeftig Adrian 1.0
25. Bena Victor 1.0
26. De Peretti Jean 1.0
27. Comtat Josette 1.0
28. Boiseau Fabien 1.0
29. Lustin Titouan 1.0
30. Greget Mathias 1.0
31. Hopkins Leon 1.0
32. Bouzekri Kevin 1.0
33. Rousseau Christian 1.0
34. Albareil Raymond 1.0
35. Bui Huy Lam 1.0
36. Galhaud Victor 1.0
37. Dufourg Jean Marc 1.0
38. Aznar Alexandre 1.0
39. Grellier Louis 1.0
40. Clastre Bernard 1.0
41. Lippa Laurent 1.0
42. Lapeyre Maeva 1.0
43. Trovato Guillaume 1.0
44. Stienon Bruno 1.0
45. Kuci Jean-michel 1.0
46. Gault Emmanuel 1.0
47. Riballet Jean-Paul 1.0
48. Faugerolle Nicolas 1.0
49. Conan Michel 1.0
50. Arguijo Fernando 1.0
51. Andrieu Sacha 1.0
52. Durieux Dorian 1.0
53. Lafargue Serge 1.0
54. Sallembien Gaetan 1.0
55. Szerment Nicolas 1.0
56. Merlet Francois 1.0
57. Bernat-Winter Vassili 1.0
58. Falami Meinel 1.0
59. Alloui-Cros Alix 1.0
60. Haverlan Jules 1.0
61. Vo Thanh 1.0
62. Etman Karim 1.0
63. Galaud Guillaume 1.0
64. Lutz Andre 1.0
65. Clastre Julien 1.0
66. Dublanche Serge 1.0
67. Badie Michel 1.0
68. Volpin Mathis 1.0
69. Merino Juan Ramon 1.0
70. Bert Didier 1.0
71. Volle Florent 1.0
72. Moufannine Anne 1.0
73. Barrouillet Vincent 1.0
74. Capuano Gaetan 1.0
75. Sevilla Paul 1.0
76. Durand Alain 1.0
77. Wallet Patrick 1.0
78. Galhaud Leopold 0.5
79. Brunet Max 0.5
80. Le Gloanec Jacques 0.5
81. Belingard Andre 0.5
82. Delbos Jean-Louis 0.5
83. Brouzeng Francoise 0.5
84. Cazebon Gabriel 0.5
85. Sablier Fabrice 0.5
86. Coing Nathan 0.5
87. Martin Eric 0.5
88. Mehr Louis 0.0
89. Pilte Michel 0.0
90. Ducos Jonathan 0.0
91. Kosic Miroslav 0.0
92. Demonte Matheo 0.0
93. Aznar Alicia 0.0
94. Duarte Bruno 0.0
95. Duplech Stephane 0.0
96. Trevidic Bernard 0.0
97. Rubio Valentin 0.0
98. Stienon Gaetan 0.0
99. Duarte Christian 0.0
100. Colinmaire Elezgaray Anne-Frede 0.0
101. Dubruel Bernard 0.0
102. Magi Thierry 0.0
103. Raverdy Georges 0.0
104. Mounie Lisa 0.0
105. Zezzioli Isabelle 0.0
106. Noel Noel-Pierre 0.0
107. Cornet Michel 0.0
108. Gabalda Jean-Claude 0.0
109. Hauquin Patrick 0.0
110. Porcher Johnny 0.0
111. Loyarte Frederic 0.0
112. Teyssier Lorenzo 0.0
113. Gale Univers 0.0
114. Deschamps Christophe 0.0
115. Diez Agathe 0.0
116. Rusu Carloman 0.0
117. Teurtrie Yolande 0.0
118. Arris Bernard 0.0
119. Rolland Piegue Sacha 0.0
120. Royer Celia 0.0
121. Niotout Auguste 0.0
122. Faget Jean Guy 0.0
123. Pajot Yael 0.0
124. Belisson Genevieve 0.0
125. Thonier Timothee 0.0
126. Woirret Muriel 0.0
127. Laborde Noger Brigitte 0.0
128. Mila Emmanuelle 0.0
129. Bugeaud Serge 0.0
130. Locatelli Claude 0.0
131. Galaud Didier 0.0
132. Menuet Alain 0.0
133. Descloux Richard 0.0
134. Mathieu Mickael 0.0
135. Leduc Eric 0.0
136. Maillet Alain 0.0
137. Jonker Jan 0.0

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michel B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Alain M. (0)
Adrian Z. (1525F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Guillaume B. (1932F)
Jan J. (1381F) 0 0:1 2.0 Alix L. (1883F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bernard A. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jean-pierre T. (1497F)
Georges R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Sebastien B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Borsi M. 1:0 Maillet A.
. Zoeftig A. 0:1 Ballan G.
. Jonker J. 0:1 Lafargue A.
. Arris B. 0:1 Teytau J.
. Raverdy G. 0:1 Boisson S.

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ballan Guillaume 1932F
Martin Eric 1887F
Lafargue Alix 1883F
Faugerolle Nicolas 1743F
Ferrandi Bernard 1717F
Clastre Bernard 1715F
Magi Thierry 1712F
Boiseau Fabien 1689F
Sevilla Paul 1649F
Delbos Jean-Louis 1633F
Mathieu Mickael 1622F
Dollat Thierry 1591F
Duplech Stephane 1591F
Stienon Bruno 1577F
Bouerie Gilles 1575F
Alloui-Cros Alix 1566F
Clastre Julien 1565F
Belingard Andre 1561F
Leduc Eric 1560F
Viricelle Aymeric 1546F
Bernat-Winter Vassili 1534F
Zoeftig Adrian 1525F
Brunet Max 1511F
Locatelli Claude 1506F
Rambaut Anthony 1505F
Teytau Jean-pierre 1497F
Vo Thanh 1489F
Pilte Michel 1485F
Cornet Michel 1482F
Wallet Patrick 1481F
Volle Florent 1479F
Merlet Francois 1469F
Kuci Jean-michel 1462F
Kosic Miroslav 1435F
Lataste Yann 1410F
Lailheugue Maylis 1402F
Sablier Fabrice 1402F
Duarte Bruno 1397F
Delzant Pierre-Richard 1395F
Sallembien Gaetan 1395F
Loyarte Frederic 1394F
Noel Noel-Pierre 1390F
Phelipot Lucas 1390F
Le Gloanec Jacques 1387F
Barrouillet Vincent 1383F
Jonker Jan 1381F
Deschamps Christophe 1380F
Albareil Raymond 1377F
Gault Emmanuel 1375F
Riballet Jean-Paul 1346F
Galhaud Victor 1316F
Lutz Andre 1288F
Bert Didier 1281F
Aznar Alexandre 1276F
Trevidic Bernard 1273F
Badie Michel 1262F
Lapeyre Maeva 1261F
Belisson Genevieve 1236F
Hauquin Patrick 1231F
Etman Karim 1205F
Galhaud Leopold 1186F
Rambaut Herve 1170F
Rubio Valentin 1141F
Bui Huy Lam 1120F
Perino Blaszczyk Romane 1106F
Diez Ambre 1051F
Allen John 0
Andrieu Sacha 0
Arguijo Fernando 0
Arris Bernard 0
Aznar Alicia 0
Bena Victor 0
Boisson Sebastien 0
Borsi Michel 0
Bouzekri Kevin 0
Brouzeng Francoise 0
Bugeaud Serge 0
Capuano Gaetan 0
Cazebon Gabriel 0
Coing Nathan 0
Colinmaire Elezgaray Anne-Frede 0
Comtat Josette 0
Conan Michel 0
De Peretti Jean 0
Demonte Matheo 0
Descloux Richard 0
Diez Agathe 0
Duarte Christian 0
Dublanche Serge 0
Dubruel Bernard 0
Ducos Jonathan 0
Dufourg Jean Marc 0
Durand Alain 0
Durieux Dorian 0
Faget Jean Guy 0
Falami Meinel 0
Fonnicola Aimeric 0
Gabalda Jean-Claude 0
Galaud Didier 0
Galaud Guillaume 0
Gale Univers 0
Gault Adrien 0
Greget Mathias 0
Grellier Louis 0
Haverlan Jules 0
Hopkins Leon 0
Laborde Noger Brigitte 0
Lafargue Serge 0
Lippa Laurent 0
Lustin Titouan 0
Maillet Alain 0
Malfre Christian 0
Mehr Louis 0
Menuet Alain 0
Merino Juan Ramon 0
Mila Emmanuelle 0
Moufannine Anne 0
Mounie Lisa 0
Niotout Auguste 0
Pagot Guillaume 0
Pajot Yael 0
Poissant Gerard 0
Porcher Johnny 0
Raverdy Georges 0
Rolland Piegue Sacha 0
Rousseau Christian 0
Royer Celia 0
Rusu Carloman 0
Stienon Gaetan 0
Szerment Nicolas 0
Teurtrie Yolande 0
Teyssier Lorenzo 0
Thonier Timothee 0
Trovato Guillaume 0
Volpin Mathis 0
Woirret Muriel 0
Zezzioli Isabelle 0

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 1

Export

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.