Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
ALS

Rules

Team
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Rank

Date of round : 2016-06-05
Position Name Score
1. Herzog Francois 3.5
2. Pierson Marie-Joseph 3.5
3. Brengard Bruno 3.0
4. Deiber Marc 3.0
5. Le Tuan Bao 3.0
6. Cassayre Jerome 3.0
7. Muller Tom 3.0
8. Lutz Horst 3.0
9. Lutz Andreas 3.0
10. Vatonne Jean-Paul 3.0
11. Dirand Kennocha 3.0
12. Seitz Danielle 2.5
13. Blinette Fabrice 2.5
14. Colombe Mathieu 2.5
15. Dominguez-Weber Miguel 2.5
16. Jordan Clement 2.5
17. Le Tuan Minh 2.5
18. Goettelmann Guillaume 2.5
19. Grevis Emile 2.0
20. Rathana Sereirith Vincent 2.0
21. Lehmann Quentin 2.0
22. Mahler Nicolas 2.0
23. Goetschy Arnaud 2.0
24. Fluhr Olivier 2.0
25. Linder Philippe 2.0
26. Kauny Mathis 2.0
27. Moret Martine 2.0
28. Adler Lynn 2.0
29. Emmelin Stephane 2.0
30. Vannereux Marc 2.0
31. Sesia Noah 2.0
32. Hassler Tim 2.0
33. Munch Paul 2.0
34. Vanoutryve Regis 2.0
35. Wahl Stephane 2.0
36. Pantzer Cyril 2.0
37. Muller Alfred 2.0
38. Bauer Thomas 2.0
39. Loiseau Thierry 2.0
40. Khouchane Yanis 2.0
41. Bunturi Pauline 2.0
42. Karm Nathan 2.0
43. Schreiber Eric 2.0
44. Ostermann Detlew 2.0
45. Pizzi Axel 2.0
46. Moser Eric 2.0
47. Schreyeck Florian 2.0
48. Dubs Gerard 2.0
49. Meyer Henri-Michel 2.0
50. Schneider Guillaume 2.0
51. Carretero Martinez Francisco 2.0
52. Ubeda Charlie 2.0
53. Sauter Loic 2.0
54. Ong Winael 2.0
55. Selmani Ideal 2.0
56. Degardin Sylvain 2.0
57. Gerling Quentin 1.5
58. Lecomte Guillaume 1.5
59. Meyer Albert 1.5
60. Kubler Christian 1.5
61. Hoffner Antoine 1.5
62. Carikci Selahattin 1.5
63. Abdallah Thierry 1.5
64. Husser Christian 1.5
65. Guilleux Jose 1.5
66. Lambach Maxime 1.5
67. Viennot Kevin 1.5
68. Mathis Jacques 1.5
69. Wassner Lou 1.5
70. Delarbre Paul 1.5
71. Grienti Paul 1.5
72. Tartaglia Alfonso 1.5
73. Demange Jean 1.5
74. Krick Michel 1.5
75. Eichmann Yannick 1.5
76. Stolle Volker 1.5
77. Volkert Klaus 1.5
78. Kantzer Romain 1.5
79. Schmitt Herve 1.0
80. Muller Maxime 1.0
81. Hoegy Pierre 1.0
82. Raharimbolamena Abel 1.0
83. Pflieger David 1.0
84. Piquet Gael 1.0
85. Bourdageau Lionel 1.0
86. Schildknecht Laetitia 1.0
87. Hummel Robert 1.0
88. Mahler Honore 1.0
89. Mazard Loric 1.0
90. Becker Lucas 1.0
91. Weibel Denis 1.0
92. Granger Maryne 1.0
93. Cayrou Leonard 1.0
94. Losseroy Patrick 1.0
95. Baldandorj Temuulen 1.0
96. Lemoine Charlotte 1.0
97. Francois Robert 1.0
98. Schult Claude 1.0
99. Defauchy Claude 1.0
100. Bath Francis 1.0
101. Berg Jean-Marc 1.0
102. Zilliox Jean-Marc 1.0
103. Heilbronn Gerard 1.0
104. Ansel Raymond 1.0
105. Lavocat Patrice 1.0
106. Heit Flora 1.0
107. Guesnerot Maurice 1.0
108. Glesser Emma 1.0
109. Lavocat Maxence 1.0
110. Zsambokrethy Hubert 1.0
111. Jacquot Michel 1.0
112. Kaiser Vincent 1.0
113. Balasaniants Georgii 1.0
114. Eck Suzanne 1.0
115. Kocha Bruno 1.0
116. Hoellinger Serge 1.0
117. Tardy Nicolas 1.0
118. Adam Catherine 1.0
119. Reibel Virgile 1.0
120. Bieber Henri 1.0
121. Ferbach Hubert 1.0
122. Chainbaux Thierry 1.0
123. Ibach Laurent 1.0
124. Hirth Gerard 1.0
125. Jakobson Anatole 1.0
126. Pfister Thierry 1.0
127. Mathis Daniel 1.0
128. Mercier Melvin 1.0
129. Trapp Claude 1.0
130. Bottemer Camille 1.0
131. Wielgocki Hubert 1.0
132. Oberli Jeremy 1.0
133. Duringer Jacques 1.0
134. Schwartz Joseph 1.0
135. Bohrer Mathieu 1.0
136. Ferrere Isabelle 1.0
137. Eck Bernard Junior 1.0
138. Atger Paul-Etienne 1.0
139. Bellier Theo 1.0
140. De Ridder Wouter 1.0
141. Simon Hubert 1.0
142. Billey David 1.0
143. Tribillon Fabrice 1.0
144. Malinowski Ivo 1.0
145. Halter Andre 1.0
146. Marot Alexandre 1.0
147. Nass Olivier 1.0
148. Firmery Jean-louis 1.0
149. Schmitt Benjamin 1.0
150. Hamm Emmanuel 1.0
151. Heckly Jean-louis 1.0
152. Strasser Rouben 1.0
153. Mirete Leo 1.0
154. De Faveri Gabriel 1.0
155. Walter Philippe 1.0
156. Moog Olivier 1.0
157. Filipozzi Justin 1.0
158. Schmidt Pierre 1.0
159. Lebhertz Cedric 1.0
160. Blenner Francois 1.0
161. Ianniciello Antoine 1.0
162. Metz Roger 1.0
163. Benoit David 1.0
164. Krueger Bernd 1.0
165. Mathiot Jean-Marc 1.0
166. Boehler Thierry 1.0
167. Rebeyrotte Gilles 1.0
168. Duvoid Gerard 1.0
169. Leveque Vincent 1.0
170. Colombo Laurent 1.0
171. Baeder Karl-Christian 1.0
172. Greder Patrick 1.0
173. Girolt Thierry 1.0
174. Ernewein Kevin 1.0
175. Mannhart Pierre 1.0
176. Oberlin Bernard 1.0
177. Schoettel Leo 1.0
178. Hummel Raphael 1.0
179. Raouzaios Dimitrios 1.0
180. Mazard Paul 1.0
181. Mutschler Roland 1.0
182. Weisbeck Pierre 1.0
183. Martins Jose 1.0
184. Trauzzola Antoine 1.0
185. Thelen Sylvain 1.0
186. Faure Alize 1.0
187. Faure Oceane 1.0
188. Holtzer Andre 1.0
189. Oechsel Gaetan 1.0
190. Ubeda Arthur 1.0
191. Leveque Laurent 1.0
192. Peter Baptiste 1.0
193. Ey Maxime 1.0
194. Acker Jean-Marie 1.0
195. Sour Christian 1.0
196. Antoine Remy 1.0
197. Taesch Henri 1.0
198. Borni Jean-Bernard 1.0
199. Dietrich Antoine 1.0
200. Dany Roger 1.0
201. Ziegler Martin 1.0
202. Fernandez Miguel 1.0
203. Violette Didier 1.0
204. Tabak Stanislas 1.0
205. Stritmatter Pierre 1.0
206. Roch Cedric 1.0
207. Fritsch Maxence 1.0
208. Koerper Patrick 1.0
209. Guyon Jacques 1.0
210. Dias Joao Pedro 1.0
211. Urban Mickael 1.0
212. Bolognini Marc 1.0
213. Messa Romain 1.0
214. Kientzel Denis 1.0
215. Roth Marcel 1.0
216. Broggini Claude 1.0
217. Schaeffer Denis 1.0
218. Dieffenthaler Jean-francois 1.0
219. Martin Jean-Pierre 1.0
220. Tritsch Renaud 1.0
221. Schutz Daniel 1.0
222. Poncet Sven 1.0
223. Hugonin Olivier 1.0
224. Goethals Yves 1.0
225. Bossou Doris 1.0
226. Lechevalier Frederic 1.0
227. Lesecq Charles 1.0
228. Advocat Nicolas 1.0
229. Dumont Celeste 1.0
230. Luong Alfred 1.0
231. Khachatryan Michel 1.0
232. Chahbazian Jean-baptiste 1.0
233. Meyer Marc 1.0
234. Monnot Leo 1.0
235. Bureau Frederic 1.0
236. Heinz Timothee 1.0
237. Monnot Paul 1.0
238. Heck Nils 1.0
239. Fischer Julie 1.0
240. Lagel Nicolas 1.0
241. Schlosser Philipp 1.0
242. Reinhart Emmanuel 1.0
243. Viennot Dylan 1.0
244. Griggio Julie 1.0
245. Bellahcene Rayane 1.0
246. Boss Laurent 1.0
247. Schmitt Andre 1.0
248. Seyer Francois 0.5
249. Virion Regine 0.5
250. Melle-Vuillod Vianney 0.5
251. Dietrich Christelle 0.5
252. Petrovic Miodrag 0.5
253. Piquet Laurent 0.5
254. Rostalski Baptiste 0.5
255. Niedzielski Claude 0.5
256. Thomas Tevin 0.5
257. Zorn Jean-Jacques 0.5
258. Dielaine Sylvain 0.5
259. Curguz Milomir 0.5
260. Feld Alain 0.5
261. Bader Gerard 0.5
262. Fischer Alexis 0.5
263. Mahler Joseph 0.5
264. Chauvel Henri-Paul 0.5
265. Pfister Hector 0.5
266. Schmitt Jean-claude 0.5
267. Metge Franck 0.5
268. Oswald Marc 0.5
269. Antoine Jean-Paul 0.5
270. Burg Denis 0.5
271. Schroetter Mickael 0.5
272. Wiedemann Michel 0.5
273. Klein Denis 0.5
274. Lagadeuc Boris 0.5
275. Herment Maxime 0.5
276. Verzeaux Nicolas 0.5
277. Martz Raymond 0.5
278. Carbiener Didier 0.5
279. Mostaghacy Babak 0.5
280. Giroud Christian 0.5
281. Laurent Alain 0.5
282. Tsulaia Salome 0.5
283. Coyne Jean-claude 0.5
284. Thieblemont Quentin 0.5
285. Bauer Denis 0.5
286. De Nardis Jean-Pierre 0.5
287. Chausson Remy 0.5
288. Birgy Albert 0.5
289. Cocheteau Jean-Pierre 0.5
290. Kientzel Gabrielle 0.5
291. Cambillau Lucas 0.5
292. Fichter Philippe 0.5
293. Forges Pierre 0.5
294. Harfenist Guillaume 0.5
295. Beltzung Roger 0.5
296. Barnicol Georges 0.5
297. Carabetta Gaetan 0.5
298. Dolui David 0.5
299. Immele Herve 0.5
300. Schneider Mano 0.5
301. Grit Yanis 0.5
302. Ringele Jean-Richard 0.5
303. Schertzer Stephane 0.5
304. Kauffmann Benoit 0.5
305. Tarin Nicolas 0.5
306. Burri Quentin 0.5
307. Loth Aloyse 0.0
308. Scherno Francis 0.0
309. Sovilj Mirko 0.0
310. Gerling Guillaume 0.0
311. Hoegy Luc 0.0
312. Jaegert Daniel 0.0
313. Kern Paul 0.0
314. Ge Arthur 0.0
315. Yousfi Boudjemaa 0.0
316. Labrosse Didier 0.0
317. Schoepff Loic 0.0
318. Hemmerle Damien 0.0
319. Fischer Claudia 0.0
320. Evans Nicolas 0.0
321. Strasser Arevik 0.0
322. Matuszewski Bruno 0.0
323. Schmidt Emma 0.0
324. Bouhot Gabriel 0.0
325. Kuss Fernand 0.0
326. Delaite Maxime 0.0
327. Wu William 0.0
328. Dotzauer Felix 0.0
329. Glasser Matthieu 0.0
330. Krempp Thierry 0.0
331. Emanuel Patrick 0.0
332. Garre Erin 0.0
333. Evans Alexis 0.0
334. Hemmerle Elise 0.0
335. Kastas Emre 0.0
336. Riebel Noe 0.0
337. Bender Philemon 0.0
338. Schaeffer Gilbert 0.0
339. Thiel Antoine 0.0
340. Sigward Benoit 0.0
341. Paraire Marc 0.0
342. Weiss Romain 0.0
343. Kubesch Mathis 0.0
344. Adam Francis 0.0
345. Riegel Isabelle 0.0
346. Guerlain Cedric 0.0
347. Berg Timeo 0.0
348. Aydin Kubilay 0.0
349. Bouhali Alphonse 0.0
350. Klinger Nathan 0.0
351. Louis Christopher 0.0
352. Rosse Gautier 0.0
353. Behra Jean 0.0
354. Metral Greg 0.0
355. Kubler Jean-Luc 0.0
356. Brunner Christophe 0.0
357. Turin Denis 0.0
358. Herment Olivier 0.0
359. Arbib Yassine 0.0
360. Emanuel Justin 0.0
361. Ottie Christian 0.0
362. Moreira Pacheco-Wipf Frieda 0.0
363. Bonfadini Patrice 0.0
364. Schoonheere Jeanine 0.0
365. Alter Ethan 0.0
366. Stober Benjamin 0.0
367. Foessel Marcel 0.0
368. Gravier Sebastien 0.0
369. Klinger Charlotte 0.0
370. Sigward Marcel 0.0
371. Cespedes Michel 0.0
372. Hasenfratz Elise 0.0
373. Grinner Lionel 0.0
374. Anziano Malo 0.0
375. Wertenschlag-Weber Nolan 0.0
376. Mitic Nikola 0.0
377. Gravier Lara 0.0
378. Zulfigarova Nargiz 0.0
379. Metzger Suzanne 0.0
380. Kircher Ernest 0.0
381. Carmona-Hernandez Eduardo Rafae 0.0
382. Ge Xiaoming 0.0
383. Weibel Maxime 0.0
384. Zambrzycki Georges 0.0
385. Bellier Anthony 0.0
386. Schildknecht Stephane 0.0
387. Hoffbeck Vincent 0.0
388. Georgel Benoit 0.0
389. Schmidt Franck 0.0
390. Kubesch Ethan 0.0
391. Graff Francois 0.0
392. Montpezat Francois 0.0
393. Falusi Andre 0.0
394. Oganessyan Albert 0.0
395. Walter Thomas 0.0
396. Kiener Francois 0.0
397. Milbrand Edmond 0.0
398. Perfetti Dorian 0.0
399. Devroux Philippe 0.0
400. Scheibel Theo 0.0
401. Pruvost Tanguy 0.0
402. Herbreteau Lionel 0.0
403. Ernst Olivier 0.0
404. Reiss Albert 0.0
405. Krndija Valentin 0.0
406. Osberger Frederic 0.0
407. Regillo Michel 0.0
408. Erradi Nassim 0.0
409. Zimmermann Xavier 0.0
410. Schultz Evelyne 0.0
411. Di Grande Christophe 0.0
412. Schnepp Jacky 0.0
413. Muller Jean-Paul 0.0
414. Muller Alain 0.0
415. Castro Jose 0.0
416. Buttard Pascal 0.0
417. Schmaltz Gerard 0.0
418. Teyssier Fabrice 0.0
419. Jaeger Irene 0.0
420. Wild Christophe 0.0
421. Pernot Patrick 0.0
422. Genzling Philippe 0.0
423. Schimpf Florian 0.0
424. Metz Laurent 0.0
425. Zipfel Guy 0.0
426. Boehringer Simon 0.0
427. Roellinger Cedric 0.0
428. Violette Laurent 0.0
429. Deckert Jean-Marie 0.0
430. Bialy Daniel 0.0
431. Walch Pascal 0.0
432. Friedelmeyer Rene 0.0
433. Moser Jean-David 0.0
434. Beteille Christian 0.0
435. Roellinger Cyril 0.0
436. Hipp Theo 0.0
437. Karamemis Huseyin 0.0
438. Woreth Samuel 0.0
439. Mercier Jean-Pierre 0.0
440. Forges-Boulanger Julie 0.0
441. Schicklin Etienne 0.0
442. Tritsch Kerian 0.0
443. Lipp Pierre 0.0
444. Roussel-Galle Pierre 0.0
445. Violette Vincent 0.0
446. Lorang Patrice 0.0
447. Diby Julien 0.0
448. Gaspar Jose 0.0
449. Nauroy Thiebaut 0.0
450. Gulsari Beyza 0.0
451. Muller Nathan 0.0
452. Gaspar Vittoria 0.0
453. Florijan Rodolphe 0.0
454. Brennenstuhl Oliver 0.0
455. Henry Lionel 0.0
456. Jund Christian 0.0
457. Ehret Michel 0.0
458. Fix Martial 0.0
459. Laurent Etienne 0.0
460. Fuchs Gerard 0.0
461. Bergmann Delphine 0.0
462. Scherrer Gilles 0.0
463. Prat Pierre-Matthieu 0.0
464. Riff Vincent 0.0
465. Zachary Matheo 0.0
466. Roos Jean-Luc 0.0
467. Griggio Laurent 0.0
468. Schmitt Anatole 0.0

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jerome C. (1989F) 3.0 0:1 0 Andre S. (2294F)
Sylvain D. (2074F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Paul M. (1805F)
Emmanuel R. (2376F) 0 1:0 0 Matheo Z. (2008F)
Julie G. (1835F) 0 1:0 1.5 Romain K. (1877F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Laurent B. (1873F) 0 1:0 0 Anatole S. (1598F)
Michel K. (1983F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Guillaume G. (2121F)
Jean-Luc R. (2249F) 0 0:1 0 Dylan V. (2249F)
Laurent G. (1862F) 0 0:1 0 Rayane B. (1910F)
Table White player Black player
. Cassayre J. 0:1 Schmitt A.
. Degardin S. 1:0 Monnot P.
. Reinhart E. 1:0 Zachary M.
. Griggio J. 1:0 Kantzer R.
. Boss L. 1:0 Schmitt A.
. Khachatryan M. 0:1 Goettelmann G.
. Roos J. 0:1 Viennot D.
. Griggio L. 0:1 Bellahcene R.

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Schlosser Philipp 2570F
Riff Vincent 2379F
Reinhart Emmanuel 2376F
Heinz Timothee 2324F
Schmitt Andre 2294F
Burri Quentin 2279F
Roos Jean-Luc 2249F
Viennot Dylan 2249F
Stolle Volker 2168F
Goettelmann Guillaume 2121F
Brennenstuhl Oliver 2105F
Bureau Frederic 2105F
Chahbazian Jean-baptiste 2084F
Degardin Sylvain 2074F
Fischer Julie 2069F
Tarin Nicolas 2064F
Borni Jean-Bernard 2060F
Metz Roger 2049F
Florijan Rodolphe 2037F
Osberger Frederic 2030F
Carretero Martinez Francisco 2020F
Zachary Matheo 2008F
Henry Lionel 1992F
Cassayre Jerome 1989F
Khachatryan Michel 1983F
Schertzer Stephane 1978F
Scherrer Gilles 1939F
Roch Cedric 1937F
Lebhertz Cedric 1926F
Heck Nils 1916F
Bellahcene Rayane 1910F
Ehret Michel 1907F
Prat Pierre-Matthieu 1880F
Kantzer Romain 1877F
Lutz Andreas 1877F
Boss Laurent 1873F
Griggio Laurent 1862F
Benoit David 1860F
Meyer Henri-Michel 1855F
Chauvel Henri-Paul 1851F
Bader Gerard 1850F
Krndija Valentin 1849F
Jund Christian 1842F
Griggio Julie 1835F
Violette Didier 1826F
Walch Pascal 1809F
Monnot Paul 1805F
Lutz Horst 1801F
Schultz Evelyne 1798F
Lagel Nicolas 1795F
Krueger Bernd 1794F
Dubs Gerard 1787F
Hamm Emmanuel 1783F
Munch Paul 1771F
Pflieger David 1767F
Curguz Milomir 1757F
Moog Olivier 1744F
Mahler Nicolas 1738F
Fix Martial 1721F
Viennot Kevin 1721F
Meyer Marc 1720F
Mathis Daniel 1717F
Mathis Jacques 1717F
Mirete Leo 1714F
Mahler Honore 1711F
Fernandez Miguel 1699F
Ernst Olivier 1698F
Regillo Michel 1696F
Monnot Leo 1691F
Antoine Remy 1685F
Bergmann Delphine 1671F
Laurent Etienne 1669F
Koerper Patrick 1660F
Schmidt Pierre 1659F
Herbreteau Lionel 1656F
Beteille Christian 1653F
Blinette Fabrice 1651F
Seitz Danielle 1649F
Weisbeck Pierre 1648F
Hummel Robert 1646F
Jaegert Daniel 1643F
Carbiener Didier 1641F
Leveque Laurent 1640F
Carabetta Gaetan 1634F
Mostaghacy Babak 1631F
Rebeyrotte Gilles 1624F
Muller Maxime 1615F
Grit Yanis 1613F
Mathiot Jean-Marc 1612F
Fluhr Olivier 1600F
Perfetti Dorian 1599F
Schmitt Anatole 1598F
Schmitt Herve 1595F
Heckly Jean-louis 1594F
Boehler Thierry 1591F
Teyssier Fabrice 1589F
De Faveri Gabriel 1588F
Beltzung Roger 1586F
Schnepp Jacky 1586F
Weibel Maxime 1582F
Hummel Raphael 1579F
Eichmann Yannick 1575F
Sesia Noah 1575F
Loiseau Thierry 1573F
Hoegy Luc 1570F
Taesch Henri 1568F
Metge Franck 1566F
Dietrich Antoine 1564F
Dolui David 1562F
Coyne Jean-claude 1560F
Hoegy Pierre 1559F
Wiedemann Michel 1556F
Schneider Mano 1554F
Zambrzycki Georges 1553F
Thelen Sylvain 1551F
Schroetter Mickael 1550F
Niedzielski Claude 1541F
Fischer Alexis 1540F
Barnicol Georges 1538F
Tribillon Fabrice 1533F
De Nardis Jean-Pierre 1527F
Immele Herve 1524F
Meyer Albert 1523F
Giroud Christian 1520F
Fichter Philippe 1519F
Pfister Thierry 1517F
Billey David 1516F
Feld Alain 1512F
Bauer Denis 1508F
Thieblemont Quentin 1508F
Deckert Jean-Marie 1505F
Klein Denis 1501F
Castro Jose 1500F
Ziegler Martin 1498F
Vanoutryve Regis 1496F
Schildknecht Stephane 1495F
Walter Philippe 1494F
Brunner Christophe 1492F
Duringer Jacques 1490F
Virion Regine 1483F
Falusi Andre 1481F
Dielaine Sylvain 1477F
Bieber Henri 1474F
Genzling Philippe 1452F
Zipfel Guy 1452F
Sovilj Mirko 1451F
Guilleux Jose 1450F
Jordan Clement 1448F
Lambach Maxime 1448F
Fuchs Gerard 1447F
Kubesch Ethan 1446F
Mahler Joseph 1442F
Stritmatter Pierre 1442F
Schoettel Leo 1441F
Scherno Francis 1435F
Tartaglia Alfonso 1434F
Ansel Raymond 1432F
Chainbaux Thierry 1421F
Schmaltz Gerard 1417F
Wielgocki Hubert 1415F
Forges Pierre 1413F
Francois Robert 1412F
Bonfadini Patrice 1407F
Melle-Vuillod Vianney 1406F
Martins Jose 1405F
Zimmermann Xavier 1403F
Bellier Anthony 1397F
Le Tuan Minh 1395F
Karamemis Huseyin 1383F
Kocha Bruno 1381F
Bath Francis 1378F
Labrosse Didier 1375F
Le Tuan Bao 1374F
Schmitt Benjamin 1372F
Strasser Rouben 1372F
Lavocat Maxence 1368F
Mutschler Roland 1362F
Schneider Guillaume 1358F
Mannhart Pierre 1351F
Walter Thomas 1350F
Adam Catherine 1334F
Muller Tom 1331F
Dotzauer Felix 1330F
Kientzel Denis 1328F
Simon Hubert 1328F
Dirand Kennocha 1322F
Malinowski Ivo 1319F
Bouhali Alphonse 1315F
Lipp Pierre 1315F
Baldandorj Temuulen 1313F
Woreth Samuel 1312F
Seyer Francois 1308F
Fischer Claudia 1301F
Guesnerot Maurice 1298F
Strasser Arevik 1287F
Trapp Claude 1280F
Bauer Thomas 1276F
Schmidt Franck 1273F
Hoffbeck Vincent 1272F
Karm Nathan 1267F
Tsulaia Salome 1262F
Selmani Ideal 1255F
Wild Christophe 1248F
Hassler Tim 1245F
Hasenfratz Elise 1243F
Schreyeck Florian 1237F
Ge Arthur 1229F
Aydin Kubilay 1215F
Berg Timeo 1207F
Glesser Emma 1206F
Zilliox Jean-Marc 1203F
Defauchy Claude 1202F
Fritsch Maxence 1193F
Roth Marcel 1193F
Colombo Laurent 1187F
Mitic Nikola 1187F
Sigward Marcel 1186F
Zsambokrethy Hubert 1185F
Eck Bernard Junior 1180F
Eck Suzanne 1179F
Cayrou Leonard 1171F
Dominguez-Weber Miguel 1163F
Chausson Remy 1154F
Mercier Melvin 1153F
Delarbre Paul 1151F
Khouchane Yanis 1129F
Schildknecht Laetitia 1119F
Faure Alize 1103F
Balasaniants Georgii 1091F
Kientzel Gabrielle 1090F
Roussel-Galle Pierre 1082F
Garre Erin 1071F
Schmidt Emma 1067F
Lemoine Charlotte 1060F
Colombe Mathieu 1059F
Heit Flora 1049F
Bellier Theo 1004F
Abdallah Thierry 0
Acker Jean-Marie 0
Adam Francis 0
Adler Lynn 0
Advocat Nicolas 0
Alter Ethan 0
Antoine Jean-Paul 0
Anziano Malo 0
Arbib Yassine 0
Atger Paul-Etienne 0
Baeder Karl-Christian 0
Becker Lucas 0
Behra Jean 0
Bender Philemon 0
Berg Jean-Marc 0
Bialy Daniel 0
Birgy Albert 0
Blenner Francois 0
Boehringer Simon 0
Bohrer Mathieu 0
Bolognini Marc 0
Bossou Doris 0
Bottemer Camille 0
Bouhot Gabriel 0
Bourdageau Lionel 0
Brengard Bruno 0
Broggini Claude 0
Bunturi Pauline 0
Burg Denis 0
Buttard Pascal 0
Cambillau Lucas 0
Carikci Selahattin 0
Carmona-Hernandez Eduardo Rafae 0
Cespedes Michel 0
Cocheteau Jean-Pierre 0
Dany Roger 0
De Ridder Wouter 0
Deiber Marc 0
Delaite Maxime 0
Demange Jean 0
Devroux Philippe 0
Di Grande Christophe 0
Dias Joao Pedro 0
Diby Julien 0
Dieffenthaler Jean-francois 0
Dietrich Christelle 0
Dumont Celeste 0
Duvoid Gerard 0
Emanuel Justin 0
Emanuel Patrick 0
Emmelin Stephane 0
Ernewein Kevin 0
Erradi Nassim 0
Evans Alexis 0
Evans Nicolas 0
Ey Maxime 0
Faure Oceane 0
Ferbach Hubert 0
Ferrere Isabelle 0
Filipozzi Justin 0
Firmery Jean-louis 0
Foessel Marcel 0
Forges-Boulanger Julie 0
Friedelmeyer Rene 0
Gaspar Jose 0
Gaspar Vittoria 0
Ge Xiaoming 0
Georgel Benoit 0
Gerling Guillaume 0
Gerling Quentin 0
Girolt Thierry 0
Glasser Matthieu 0
Goethals Yves 0
Goetschy Arnaud 0
Graff Francois 0
Granger Maryne 0
Gravier Lara 0
Gravier Sebastien 0
Greder Patrick 0
Grevis Emile 0
Grienti Paul 0
Grinner Lionel 0
Guerlain Cedric 0
Gulsari Beyza 0
Guyon Jacques 0
Halter Andre 0
Harfenist Guillaume 0
Heilbronn Gerard 0
Hemmerle Damien 0
Hemmerle Elise 0
Herment Maxime 0
Herment Olivier 0
Herzog Francois 0
Hipp Theo 0
Hirth Gerard 0
Hoellinger Serge 0
Hoffner Antoine 0
Holtzer Andre 0
Hugonin Olivier 0
Husser Christian 0
Ianniciello Antoine 0
Ibach Laurent 0
Jacquot Michel 0
Jaeger Irene 0
Jakobson Anatole 0
Kaiser Vincent 0
Kastas Emre 0
Kauffmann Benoit 0
Kauny Mathis 0
Kern Paul 0
Kiener Francois 0
Kircher Ernest 0
Klinger Charlotte 0
Klinger Nathan 0
Krempp Thierry 0
Krick Michel 0
Kubesch Mathis 0
Kubler Christian 0
Kubler Jean-Luc 0
Kuss Fernand 0
Lagadeuc Boris 0
Laurent Alain 0
Lavocat Patrice 0
Lechevalier Frederic 0
Lecomte Guillaume 0
Lehmann Quentin 0
Lesecq Charles 0
Leveque Vincent 0
Linder Philippe 0
Lorang Patrice 0
Losseroy Patrick 0
Loth Aloyse 0
Louis Christopher 0
Luong Alfred 0
Marot Alexandre 0
Martin Jean-Pierre 0
Martz Raymond 0
Matuszewski Bruno 0
Mazard Loric 0
Mazard Paul 0
Mercier Jean-Pierre 0
Messa Romain 0
Metral Greg 0
Metz Laurent 0
Metzger Suzanne 0
Milbrand Edmond 0
Montpezat Francois 0
Moreira Pacheco-Wipf Frieda 0
Moret Martine 0
Moser Eric 0
Moser Jean-David 0
Muller Alain 0
Muller Alfred 0
Muller Jean-Paul 0
Muller Nathan 0
Nass Olivier 0
Nauroy Thiebaut 0
Oberli Jeremy 0
Oberlin Bernard 0
Oechsel Gaetan 0
Oganessyan Albert 0
Ong Winael 0
Ostermann Detlew 0
Oswald Marc 0
Ottie Christian 0
Pantzer Cyril 0
Paraire Marc 0
Pernot Patrick 0
Peter Baptiste 0
Petrovic Miodrag 0
Pfister Hector 0
Pierson Marie-Joseph 0
Piquet Gael 0
Piquet Laurent 0
Pizzi Axel 0
Poncet Sven 0
Pruvost Tanguy 0
Raharimbolamena Abel 0
Raouzaios Dimitrios 0
Rathana Sereirith Vincent 0
Reibel Virgile 0
Reiss Albert 0
Riebel Noe 0
Riegel Isabelle 0
Ringele Jean-Richard 0
Roellinger Cedric 0
Roellinger Cyril 0
Rosse Gautier 0
Rostalski Baptiste 0
Sauter Loic 0
Schaeffer Denis 0
Schaeffer Gilbert 0
Scheibel Theo 0
Schicklin Etienne 0
Schimpf Florian 0
Schmitt Jean-claude 0
Schoepff Loic 0
Schoonheere Jeanine 0
Schreiber Eric 0
Schult Claude 0
Schutz Daniel 0
Schwartz Joseph 0
Sigward Benoit 0
Sour Christian 0
Stober Benjamin 0
Tabak Stanislas 0
Tardy Nicolas 0
Thiel Antoine 0
Thomas Tevin 0
Trauzzola Antoine 0
Tritsch Kerian 0
Tritsch Renaud 0
Turin Denis 0
Ubeda Arthur 0
Ubeda Charlie 0
Urban Mickael 0
Vannereux Marc 0
Vatonne Jean-Paul 0
Verzeaux Nicolas 0
Violette Laurent 0
Violette Vincent 0
Volkert Klaus 0
Wahl Stephane 0
Wassner Lou 0
Weibel Denis 0
Weiss Romain 0
Wertenschlag-Weber Nolan 0
Wu William 0
Yousfi Boudjemaa 0
Zorn Jean-Jacques 0
Zulfigarova Nargiz 0

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.