Team 2016 - Alsace Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
ALS

Rules

Team
14
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 2

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-19
Position Name Score
1. Burgunder Theo 7.0
2. Woreth Samuel 6.0
3. Dirand Kennocha 6.0
4. Colombe Mathieu 5.0
5. Kauffmann Benoit 5.0
6. Metz Roger 4.0
7. Firmery Jean-louis 4.0
8. Eichmann Yannick 4.0
9. Hurter Noemie 4.0
10. Petrovic Miodrag 4.0
11. Duvoid Gerard 4.0
12. Muller Tom 4.0
13. Krempp Thierry 4.0
14. Bellier Theo 4.0
15. Ubeda Arthur 4.0
16. Girolt Thierry 4.0
17. Tabak Stanislas 4.0
18. Selmani Ideal 4.0
19. Violette Didier 3.5
20. Mathiot Jean-Marc 3.5
21. Meyer Henri-Michel 3.5
22. Fernandez Miguel 3.5
23. Hummel Raphael 3.5
24. Goetschy Arnaud 3.5
25. Tribillon Fabrice 3.5
26. Nass Olivier 3.5
27. Wahl Stephane 3.5
28. Delaite Maxime 3.5
29. Tardy Nicolas 3.5
30. Brunner Christophe 3.5
31. Gulsari Beyza 3.5
32. Dieffenthaler Jean-francois 3.0
33. Ringeisen Francis 3.0
34. Moser Eric 3.0
35. Roch Cedric 3.0
36. Lambach Maxime 3.0
37. Curguz Milomir 3.0
38. Zimpfer Eric 3.0
39. Billey David 3.0
40. Sow Aliou Bocar 3.0
41. Rajacic Michel 3.0
42. Bader Gerard 3.0
43. Kauny Mathis 3.0
44. Pfister Thierry 3.0
45. Guenneugues Marc 3.0
46. Grevis Emile 3.0
47. Walch Pascal 3.0
48. Schmaltz Gerard 3.0
49. Dominguez-Weber Miguel 3.0
50. Ostermann Detlew 3.0
51. Zipfel Guy 3.0
52. Muller Marc 3.0
53. Strasser Arevik 3.0
54. Oswald Marc 3.0
55. Schmitt Jean-claude 3.0
56. Bonfadini Patrice 3.0
57. Hemmerle Damien 3.0
58. Schneider Henri 3.0
59. Hoffbeck Vincent 3.0
60. Kubler Christian 3.0
61. Muller Maud 3.0
62. Kaempfe Werner 3.0
63. Mazard Paul 3.0
64. Yousfi Adem 3.0
65. Seitz Danielle 3.0
66. Munch Paul 3.0
67. Schebacher Lionel 3.0
68. Oechsel Gaetan 3.0
69. Tritsch Kerian 3.0
70. Mazard Loric 3.0
71. Bossou Doris 3.0
72. Advocat Nicolas 3.0
73. Sauter Loic 3.0
74. Dumont Celeste 3.0
75. Grienti Paul 2.5
76. Guilleux Jose 2.5
77. Verzeaux Nicolas 2.5
78. Malinowski Ivo 2.5
79. Walter Thomas 2.5
80. Hassler Tim 2.5
81. Colombo Laurent 2.5
82. Cocheteau Jean-Pierre 2.5
83. Ferbach Hubert 2.5
84. Ferrere Isabelle 2.5
85. Osberger Frederic 2.5
86. Benoit David 2.5
87. Lebhertz Cedric 2.5
88. Schutz Daniel 2.5
89. Hirstel Serge 2.5
90. Mathis Daniel 2.5
91. Schmidt Pierre 2.5
92. Viennot Kevin 2.5
93. Turin Denis 2.5
94. Rees Cedric 2.5
95. Dubs Gerard 2.5
96. Teyssier Fabrice 2.5
97. Giroud Christian 2.5
98. Zimmermann Xavier 2.5
99. Ziegler Martin 2.5
100. Lavocat Maxence 2.5
101. Weibel Denis 2.5
102. Vannereux Marc 2.5
103. Weibel Maxime 2.5
104. Trapp Claude 2.5
105. Cassayre Jerome 2.5
106. Bauer Thomas 2.5
107. Lollier Marc 2.5
108. Rathana Sereirith Vincent 2.0
109. Hoegy Luc 2.0
110. Wimmer Jean-paul 2.0
111. Goethals Yves 2.0
112. Matus Pablo 2.0
113. Mathis Stephane 2.0
114. Schmitt Frederic 2.0
115. Chauvel Henri-Paul 2.0
116. Ernst Olivier 2.0
117. Trauzzola Antoine 2.0
118. Hummel Robert 2.0
119. Taesch Henri 2.0
120. Regillo Michel 2.0
121. Montpezat Francois 2.0
122. Metge Franck 2.0
123. Perfetti Dorian 2.0
124. Weissgerber Kevin 2.0
125. Heckly Jean-louis 2.0
126. Strasser Rouben 2.0
127. Schmitt Matthias 2.0
128. Hoellinger Serge 2.0
129. Schreiber Eric 2.0
130. Virion Regine 2.0
131. Feld Alain 2.0
132. Wiedemann Michel 2.0
133. Mousques Jean Michel 2.0
134. Halter Andre 2.0
135. Castro Jose 2.0
136. Falusi Andre 2.0
137. Hoegy Pierre 2.0
138. Arbib Yassine 2.0
139. Beltzung Roger 2.0
140. Kubesch Ethan 2.0
141. Harfenist Guillaume 2.0
142. Schmidt Franck 2.0
143. Peter Victoria 2.0
144. Ge Xiaoming 2.0
145. Grzelczyk Mateusz 2.0
146. Schroetter Mickael 2.0
147. Schmitt Herve 2.0
148. Schicklin Etienne 2.0
149. Acker Jean-Marie 2.0
150. Meyer Albert 2.0
151. Thieblemont Quentin 2.0
152. Broggini Claude 2.0
153. Coyne Jean-claude 2.0
154. Klein Denis 2.0
155. Muller Patrick 2.0
156. Bieber Henri 2.0
157. Filipozzi Justin 2.0
158. Ge Arthur 2.0
159. Heilbronn Gerard 2.0
160. Duluc Vincent 2.0
161. Bottemer Camille 2.0
162. Fluhr Olivier 2.0
163. Poncet Sven 2.0
164. Dany Roger 2.0
165. Schmidt Emma 2.0
166. Louis Christopher 2.0
167. Schmitt Philippe 2.0
168. Kern Paul 2.0
169. Hugonin Olivier 2.0
170. Peter Baptiste 2.0
171. Rigo Maurice 2.0
172. Herment Maxime 2.0
173. Balasaniants Georgii 2.0
174. Gerling Quentin 2.0
175. Dias Joao Pedro 2.0
176. Zorn Jean-Jacques 2.0
177. Mutschler Roland 2.0
178. Yousfi Boudjemaa 2.0
179. Carikci Selahattin 2.0
180. Evans Alexis 2.0
181. Mitic Nikola 2.0
182. Mercier Jean-Pierre 2.0
183. Christophe Jean-Paul 2.0
184. Edeline Joseph 2.0
185. Emanuel Justin 2.0
186. Schaeffer Denis 2.0
187. Haristoy Robin 2.0
188. Pfister Hector 2.0
189. Hipp Theo 2.0
190. Jacquot Michel 2.0
191. Eck Suzanne 2.0
192. Kaiser Vincent 2.0
193. Kuhry Remy 2.0
194. Ong Winael 2.0
195. Adler Lynn 2.0
196. Heit Flora 2.0
197. Foessel Marcel 2.0
198. Martin Susanne 2.0
199. Bunturi Pauline 2.0
200. Kuss Fernand 2.0
201. Karm Nathan 2.0
202. Schreyeck Florian 2.0
203. Matuszewski Bruno 2.0
204. Laurent Alain 2.0
205. Violette Laurent 2.0
206. Schebacher Solene 2.0
207. Lehmann Quentin 2.0
208. Schneider Mano 2.0
209. Schneider Guillaume 2.0
210. Lutz Horst 2.0
211. Floureux Mathieu 2.0
212. Jordan Clement 2.0
213. Cremmel Philippe 2.0
214. Ey Maxime 2.0
215. Herzog Francois 2.0
216. Charlier Jonathan 2.0
217. Kocha Bruno 2.0
218. Francois Robert 2.0
219. Schoettel Leo 2.0
220. Friedelmeyer Rene 2.0
221. Gumb Francis 2.0
222. Bouhot Gabriel 2.0
223. Birgy Albert 2.0
224. Pierson Marie-Joseph 2.0
225. Muller Maxime 2.0
226. Willy Damien 2.0
227. Moret Martine 2.0
228. Mercier Melvin 2.0
229. Melle-Vuillod Vianney 2.0
230. Martinet Laura 2.0
231. Husser Cedric 2.0
232. Heinrich Emilien 2.0
233. Lechevalier Frederic 2.0
234. Luong Alfred 2.0
235. Kehayoff Ivan 1.5
236. Loiseau Thierry 1.5
237. Hirth Gerard 1.5
238. Bath Francis 1.5
239. Bartel Bernard 1.5
240. Glasser Matthieu 1.5
241. Guesnerot Maurice 1.5
242. Labrosse Didier 1.5
243. Husser Christian 1.5
244. Thelen Sylvain 1.5
245. Silbermann Thierry 1.5
246. Haller Antoine 1.5
247. Piquet Gael 1.5
248. De Faveri Gabriel 1.5
249. Dielaine Sylvain 1.5
250. Ianniciello Antoine 1.5
251. Fischer Alexis 1.5
252. Brengard Bruno 1.5
253. Antoine Remy 1.5
254. Dieterle Patrick 1.5
255. Pham Cong Tri 1.5
256. Koerper Patrick 1.5
257. Kubler Jean-Luc 1.5
258. Schultz Evelyne 1.5
259. Seyer Francois 1.5
260. Hamm Emmanuel 1.5
261. Grit Yanis 1.5
262. Gravier Sebastien 1.5
263. Lavocat Patrice 1.5
264. Wittmann Philippe 1.5
265. Antoine Jean-Paul 1.5
266. Delanzy Eric 1.5
267. Pflieger David 1.5
268. Carbiener Didier 1.5
269. Mahler Nicolas 1.5
270. Sabatier Hippolyte 1.5
271. Kuchly Sylvain 1.5
272. Catalifaud Eric 1.5
273. Roth Marcel 1.5
274. Bouhali Alphonse 1.5
275. Patole Noam 1.5
276. Kieffer Claude 1.5
277. Krueger Bernd 1.5
278. Volkert Klaus 1.5
279. Blinette Fabrice 1.5
280. Diby Julien 1.5
281. Moog Olivier 1.0
282. Jaegert Daniel 1.0
283. Gerthoffert Jean-marie 1.0
284. Carmona-Hernandez Eduardo Rafae 1.0
285. Weisbeck Pierre 1.0
286. Herment Olivier 1.0
287. Schertzer Stephane 1.0
288. Chausson Remy 1.0
289. Speisser Laurent 1.0
290. Donne Francois 1.0
291. Oberli Jeremy 1.0
292. Buttard Axel 1.0
293. Eichel Bernard 1.0
294. Hussmann Noe 1.0
295. Garre Erin 1.0
296. Schmitt Benjamin 1.0
297. Montalvo Acosta Joel Jose 1.0
298. Duringer Jacques 1.0
299. Eck Bernard Junior 1.0
300. Mostaghacy Babak 1.0
301. Dehlinger Pierre 1.0
302. Wertenschlag-Weber Nolan 1.0
303. Pizzi Axel 1.0
304. Roussel-Galle Pierre 1.0
305. Cespedes Michel 1.0
306. Faure Oceane 1.0
307. Bellier Anthony 1.0
308. Bouvier Aurelien 1.0
309. Oberlin Bernard 1.0
310. Schaeffer Gilbert 1.0
311. Schildknecht Laetitia 1.0
312. Fritsch Maxence 1.0
313. Genzling Philippe 1.0
314. Kastas Emre 1.0
315. Zilliox Jean-Marc 1.0
316. Scheibel Theo 1.0
317. Granger Maryne 1.0
318. Simon Charles 1.0
319. Tsulaia Salome 1.0
320. Aydin Kubilay 1.0
321. Muller Lorelei 1.0
322. Sigward Benoit 1.0
323. Lagnide Maeli 1.0
324. Lagadeuc Boris 1.0
325. Dietrich Christelle 1.0
326. Ansel Raymond 1.0
327. Lengert Rene 1.0
328. Lagrandeur-Bouressy Maxim 1.0
329. Fischer Claudia 1.0
330. Eichenauer Maria 1.0
331. Piquet Laurent 1.0
332. Demange Jean 1.0
333. Le Tuan Minh 1.0
334. Scherno Francis 1.0
335. Anziano Malo 1.0
336. Milbrand Edmond 1.0
337. Pivarot Danielle 1.0
338. Huaman Bances Miguel Angel 1.0
339. Pruvost Tanguy 1.0
340. Hasenfratz Elise 1.0
341. D`eurveiller Marie-Claire 1.0
342. Francois Alain 1.0
343. Wielgocki Hubert 1.0
344. Beller Mike 1.0
345. Boehler Thierry 1.0
346. Stritmatter Pierre 1.0
347. Linder Philippe 1.0
348. Muller Jean-Paul 1.0
349. Roth Etienne 1.0
350. Lussac Sebastien 1.0
351. Becker Lucas 1.0
352. Jehl Jeremy 1.0
353. Gravier Lara 1.0
354. Christmann Francis 1.0
355. Adam Francis 1.0
356. Emmelin Stephane 1.0
357. Faure Alize 1.0
358. Muller Alfred 1.0
359. Urban Mickael 1.0
360. Schoepff Loic 1.0
361. Schildknecht Stephane 1.0
362. Reibel Virgile 1.0
363. Ringele Jean-Richard 1.0
364. Kircher Ernest 1.0
365. Loth Aloyse 1.0
366. Walter Philippe 1.0
367. Niedzielski Claude 1.0
368. Vanoutryve Regis 1.0
369. De Ridder Wouter 1.0
370. Mannhart Pierre 1.0
371. Bauer Denis 1.0
372. Abdallah Thierry 1.0
373. Burg Denis 1.0
374. Krick Michel 1.0
375. Dietrich Antoine 1.0
376. Riegel Isabelle 1.0
377. Horlacher Didier 1.0
378. Jordan Nicolas 1.0
379. Thor Patrick 1.0
380. Brolly Francois 1.0
381. Defauchy Claude 1.0
382. Parlas Julie 1.0
383. Vix Pierre 1.0
384. Griggio Jean-Paul 1.0
385. Gerthoffert David 1.0
386. Lerch Robin 1.0
387. Moser Jean-David 1.0
388. Boss Laurent 1.0
389. Carretero Martinez Francisco 1.0
390. Gaire Alexis 1.0
391. Bohrer Mathieu 1.0
392. Holtzer Andre 1.0
393. Gebhart Valentin 1.0
394. Roellinger Cedric 1.0
395. Dotzauer Felix 1.0
396. Dolui David 1.0
397. Kapps Charles 1.0
398. De Nardis Jean-Pierre 1.0
399. Gerolt Robin 1.0
400. Wu William 1.0
401. Thomas Tevin 1.0
402. Khouchane Yanis 1.0
403. Tran Nicolas 1.0
404. Guerlain Melanie 1.0
405. Sesia Noah 1.0
406. Berg Timeo 1.0
407. Lesecq Charles 1.0
408. Sovilj Mirko 0.5
409. Schmitt Nicolas 0.5
410. Schwartz Joseph 0.5
411. Bialy Daniel 0.5
412. Kientzel Denis 0.5
413. Ottie Christian 0.5
414. Lebhertz Audeleen 0.5
415. Bolognini Marc 0.5
416. Marot Alexandre 0.5
417. Le Tuan Bao 0.5
418. Georgel Benoit 0.5
419. Schnepp Jacky 0.5
420. Blenner Francois 0.5
421. Chainbaux Thierry 0.5
422. Delarbre Paul 0.5
423. Fichter Philippe 0.5
424. Ferreira Leo 0.5
425. Tartaglia Alfonso 0.5
426. Billey Sophie 0.5
427. Deckert Jean-Marie 0.5
428. Mirete Leo 0.5
429. Lecomte Guillaume 0.5
430. Pantzer Cyril 0.5
431. Simon Hubert 0.5
432. Appenzeller Roland 0.5
433. Cayrou Leonard 0.5
434. Colledani Cedric 0.5
435. Scalia Jean 0.5
436. Martin Jean-Pierre 0.5
437. Mahler Joseph 0.5
438. Wolf Bruno 0.5
439. Vouin Denis 0.5
440. Marache Hugo 0.5
441. Jaeger Irene 0.5
442. Vonderscher Loric 0.5
443. Patalano Lila 0.5
444. Kah Arthur 0.5
445. Goettelmann Remy 0.5
446. Pellegrini Alain 0.5
447. Fabre Charles 0.5
448. Krndija Valentin 0.0
449. Vatonne Jean-Paul 0.0
450. Vebret Samuel 0.0
451. Di Grande Christophe 0.0
452. Klinger Nathan 0.0
453. Schult Claude 0.0
454. Ibach Bernard 0.0
455. Gall Raphael 0.0
456. Kubo Yukiaki 0.0
457. Loew Jean-Marc 0.0
458. Rostalski Baptiste 0.0
459. Carnaghi Santiago 0.0
460. Atger Paul-Etienne 0.0
461. Gauthier Marceau 0.0
462. Klinger Charlotte 0.0
463. Stober Benjamin 0.0
464. Graff Francois 0.0
465. Lagarrigue Matheo 0.0
466. Rebut Paul 0.0
467. Basch Gerard 0.0
468. Hoffner Antoine 0.0
469. Moreira Pacheco-Wipf Frieda 0.0
470. Bender Philemon 0.0
471. Alter Ethan 0.0
472. Graff Nathalie 0.0
473. Iltis Giacomo 0.0
474. Dembele Lucky 0.0
475. Sigward Marcel 0.0
476. Boulanger Timothe 0.0
477. Glesser Olivier 0.0
478. Schweitzer Andre 0.0
479. Rebeyrotte Gilles 0.0
480. Martin Andre 0.0
481. Martz Raymond 0.0
482. Gomez Haro Thiebaut 0.0
483. Hiou Jean-Michel 0.0
484. Herbreteau Lionel 0.0
485. Frantz Arthur 0.0
486. Martins Jose 0.0
487. Geiger Celine 0.0
488. Schoonheere Jeanine 0.0
489. Muller Isabelle 0.0
490. Deiber Marc 0.0
491. Terrier Denis 0.0
492. Obrecht Herve 0.0
493. Metral Greg 0.0
494. Lemoine Charlotte 0.0
495. Riebel Noe 0.0
496. Boehringer Simon 0.0
497. Schimpf Florian 0.0
498. Hachet Gabin 0.0
499. Hemmerle Elise 0.0
500. Sibileau Alban 0.0
501. Meyer Sebastien 0.0
502. Schweyer Jean-Pierre 0.0
503. Daujean Coralie 0.0
504. Ohrel Daniel 0.0
505. Zsambokrethy Michel 0.0
506. Daujean Raphael 0.0
507. Rosse Gautier 0.0
508. Roellinger Cyril 0.0
509. Kubesch Mathis 0.0
510. Metzger Suzanne 0.0
511. Alter Dimitry 0.0
512. Souttre Thomas 0.0
513. Chardin Clement 0.0
514. Parlas Delfine 0.0
515. Raharimbolamena Abel 0.0
516. Brender Axel 0.0
517. Kientzel Gabrielle 0.0
518. Tritsch Renaud 0.0
519. Emanuel Patrick 0.0
520. Pernot Patrick 0.0
521. Lorang Patrice 0.0
522. Arnould Michel 0.0
523. Behra Jean 0.0
524. Zsambokrethy Hubert 0.0
525. Gaspar Jose 0.0
526. Bader Arthur 0.0
527. Zambrzycki Georges 0.0
528. Muller Alain 0.0
529. Leveque Laurent 0.0
530. Walther Jean-marie 0.0
531. Mahler Honore 0.0
532. Karamemis Huseyin 0.0
533. Raouzaios Dimitrios 0.0
534. Kiener Francois 0.0
535. Gerling Guillaume 0.0
536. Lukyanov Alexander 0.0
537. Avon Alienor 0.0
538. Barnicol Georges 0.0
539. Bihry Quentin 0.0
540. Burgunder Alain 0.0
541. Zigmann Rayan 0.0
542. Drouin Maxence 0.0
543. Sagdati Jusuf 0.0
544. Jakobson Anatole 0.0
545. De La Mata Duan 0.0
546. Rossignon Yannick 0.0
547. Adam Catherine 0.0
548. Buttard Pascal 0.0
549. Guyon Jacques 0.0
550. Falck Nicolas 0.0
551. Philippi Alain 0.0
552. Henry Soren 0.0
553. Avon Rohan 0.0
554. Sour Christian 0.0
555. Haller Noemie 0.0
556. Messa Romain 0.0
557. Ziegler Noe 0.0
558. Oganessyan Albert 0.0
559. Demay Louis 0.0
560. Bourdageau Lionel 0.0
561. Gerlier Joseph 0.0
562. Pannirselvame Madhou 0.0
563. Ernewein Kevin 0.0
564. Evans Nicolas 0.0
565. Belhadri Mael 0.0
566. Raouzaiou Artemis 0.0
567. Guerlain Cedric 0.0
568. Mathis Jacques 0.0
569. Lipp Pierre 0.0
570. Beteille Christian 0.0
571. Wacker Yves 0.0
572. Schmidt Juliette 0.0
573. Haller Frederic 0.0
574. Seguin Leo 0.0
575. Wojcicki Mathieu 0.0
576. Rees Baptiste 0.0
577. Durand Louis 0.0
578. Ibach Laurent 0.0
579. Fabre Maggie 0.0
580. Visintin Timothee 0.0
581. Millet Paul 0.0
582. Saltzmann Matteo 0.0
583. Muller Nathan 0.0
584. Dumont Mathis 0.0
585. Gaspar Vittoria 0.0
586. Dumortier Pablo 0.0

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mathis K. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Nicolas A. (0)
Celeste D. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Nathan M. (0)
Laura M. (1307F) 2.0 0:1 6.0 Theo B. (1280F)
Emilien H. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Arthur U. (0)
Julien D. (0) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Ideal S. (1260F)
Charles L. (0) 0 1:0 3.0 Doris B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Charles F. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Maxime D. (0)
Maggie F. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Stanislas T. (0)
Mathis D. (0) 0.0 0:1 5.0 Kennocha D. (1300F)
Vittoria G. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Benoit K. (0)
Antoine H. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Loic S. (0)
Pablo D. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Mathieu C. (1059F)
Table White player Black player
. Kauny M. 1:0 Advocat N.
. Dumont C. 1:0 Muller N.
. Martinet L. 0:1 Burgunder T.
. Heinrich E. 0:1 Ubeda A.
. Diby J. 0:1 Selmani I.
. Lesecq C. 1:0 Bossou D.
. Fabre C. 0:1 Delaite M.
. Fabre M. 0:1 Tabak S.
. Dumont M. 0:1 Dirand K.
. Gaspar V. 0:1 Kauffmann B.
. Hoffner A. 0:1 Sauter L.
. Dumortier P. 0:1 Colombe M.

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Metz Roger 2065F
Osberger Frederic 2028F
Carretero Martinez Francisco 2020F
Cassayre Jerome 1993F
Schertzer Stephane 1976F
Lebhertz Cedric 1973F
Roch Cedric 1918F
Meyer Henri-Michel 1869F
Boss Laurent 1863F
Benoit David 1860F
Chauvel Henri-Paul 1859F
Bader Gerard 1853F
Hirstel Serge 1848F
Violette Didier 1848F
Krndija Valentin 1841F
Walch Pascal 1823F
Krueger Bernd 1792F
Pellegrini Alain 1792F
Weissgerber Kevin 1788F
Lutz Horst 1787F
Hamm Emmanuel 1783F
Schultz Evelyne 1782F
Pflieger David 1779F
Dubs Gerard 1774F
Munch Paul 1767F
Moog Olivier 1759F
Sagdati Jusuf 1758F
Curguz Milomir 1751F
Mahler Honore 1747F
Ringeisen Francis 1738F
Griggio Jean-Paul 1729F
Mahler Nicolas 1725F
Mirete Leo 1718F
Mathis Jacques 1717F
Vouin Denis 1717F
Mostaghacy Babak 1716F
Mathis Daniel 1715F
Viennot Kevin 1712F
Regillo Michel 1711F
Charlier Jonathan 1708F
Fernandez Miguel 1699F
Ernst Olivier 1698F
Walther Jean-marie 1698F
Schebacher Lionel 1697F
Jaegert Daniel 1691F
Montalvo Acosta Joel Jose 1691F
Herbreteau Lionel 1689F
Schmidt Pierre 1685F
Gerthoffert David 1675F
Weisbeck Pierre 1674F
Antoine Remy 1668F
Rees Cedric 1667F
Koerper Patrick 1666F
Schmitt Nicolas 1656F
Beteille Christian 1655F
Hummel Robert 1652F
Blinette Fabrice 1651F
Carbiener Didier 1644F
Gerthoffert Jean-marie 1643F
Leveque Laurent 1640F
Seitz Danielle 1639F
Mathiot Jean-Marc 1625F
Schmitt Herve 1625F
Muller Maxime 1613F
Haller Noemie 1607F
De Faveri Gabriel 1605F
Fluhr Olivier 1600F
Schnepp Jacky 1594F
Heckly Jean-louis 1589F
Bihry Quentin 1588F
Weibel Maxime 1588F
Loiseau Thierry 1582F
Perfetti Dorian 1575F
Colledani Cedric 1574F
Hummel Raphael 1574F
Taesch Henri 1572F
Vix Pierre 1568F
Gomez Haro Thiebaut 1567F
Thelen Sylvain 1565F
Dietrich Antoine 1564F
Muller Patrick 1564F
Guenneugues Marc 1563F
Zambrzycki Georges 1563F
Hoegy Pierre 1559F
Coyne Jean-claude 1557F
Kaempfe Werner 1555F
Boehler Thierry 1554F
Schneider Mano 1554F
Teyssier Fabrice 1554F
Schroetter Mickael 1550F
Burgunder Alain 1549F
Beltzung Roger 1545F
Vanoutryve Regis 1544F
Muller Lorelei 1542F
Niedzielski Claude 1541F
Barnicol Georges 1538F
Fischer Alexis 1535F
Vebret Samuel 1531F
Hoegy Luc 1529F
Tribillon Fabrice 1525F
Dolui David 1523F
Scalia Jean 1522F
Frantz Arthur 1520F
Fichter Philippe 1519F
De Nardis Jean-Pierre 1517F
Deckert Jean-Marie 1517F
Muller Marc 1516F
Feld Alain 1514F
Meyer Albert 1514F
Dielaine Sylvain 1511F
Bauer Denis 1510F
Klein Denis 1508F
Thieblemont Quentin 1508F
Eichmann Yannick 1507F
Giroud Christian 1507F
Willy Damien 1507F
Schmitt Frederic 1503F
Duringer Jacques 1499F
Wiedemann Michel 1498F
Brunner Christophe 1492F
Billey David 1488F
Virion Regine 1483F
Jordan Nicolas 1480F
Ziegler Martin 1479F
Le Tuan Bao 1476F
Walter Philippe 1476F
Haller Antoine 1468F
Falusi Andre 1466F
Bieber Henri 1462F
Haller Frederic 1461F
Patalano Lila 1461F
Genzling Philippe 1460F
Sovilj Mirko 1459F
Ansel Raymond 1456F
Schmaltz Gerard 1450F
Scherno Francis 1449F
Schoettel Leo 1449F
Chainbaux Thierry 1448F
Jordan Clement 1448F
Sesia Noah 1447F
Tartaglia Alfonso 1443F
Guilleux Jose 1441F
Francois Robert 1440F
Mousques Jean Michel 1438F
Stritmatter Pierre 1436F
Grit Yanis 1430F
Zipfel Guy 1427F
Melle-Vuillod Vianney 1426F
Pivarot Danielle 1425F
Wielgocki Hubert 1424F
Yousfi Adem 1419F
Eichenauer Maria 1416F
Tran Nicolas 1414F
Martins Jose 1409F
Sow Aliou Bocar 1409F
D`eurveiller Marie-Claire 1408F
Kocha Bruno 1406F
Hiou Jean-Michel 1402F
Mathis Stephane 1401F
Patole Noam 1400F
Hurter Noemie 1396F
Billey Sophie 1387F
Mannhart Pierre 1386F
Rajacic Michel 1386F
Kubesch Ethan 1385F
Lambach Maxime 1385F
Schmitt Benjamin 1385F
Bonfadini Patrice 1383F
Schneider Guillaume 1383F
Beller Mike 1382F
Zimmermann Xavier 1379F
Labrosse Didier 1375F
Bath Francis 1371F
Francois Alain 1363F
Le Tuan Minh 1355F
Mutschler Roland 1349F
Bartel Bernard 1348F
Dotzauer Felix 1347F
Horlacher Didier 1340F
Souttre Thomas 1338F
Geiger Celine 1330F
Kientzel Denis 1328F
Seyer Francois 1322F
Simon Hubert 1321F
Terrier Denis 1319F
Bouhali Alphonse 1315F
Guesnerot Maurice 1313F
Adam Catherine 1309F
Martinet Laura 1307F
Fischer Claudia 1301F
Guerlain Melanie 1301F
Dirand Kennocha 1300F
Muller Tom 1295F
Christmann Francis 1292F
Lavocat Maxence 1288F
Trapp Claude 1288F
Pannirselvame Madhou 1284F
Burgunder Theo 1280F
Buttard Axel 1280F
Bauer Thomas 1276F
Hassler Tim 1275F
Vonderscher Loric 1272F
Walter Thomas 1269F
Schreyeck Florian 1267F
Selmani Ideal 1260F
Parlas Julie 1251F
Hasenfratz Elise 1249F
Pham Cong Tri 1249F
Matus Pablo 1245F
Malinowski Ivo 1235F
Jehl Jeremy 1224F
Karm Nathan 1220F
Aydin Kubilay 1215F
Martin Susanne 1211F
Haristoy Robin 1210F
Mitic Nikola 1209F
Fritsch Maxence 1205F
Zilliox Jean-Marc 1203F
Colombo Laurent 1196F
Defauchy Claude 1195F
Roth Marcel 1193F
Chausson Remy 1179F
Berg Timeo 1178F
Kuhry Remy 1178F
Parlas Delfine 1173F
Eck Suzanne 1170F
Dominguez-Weber Miguel 1163F
Eck Bernard Junior 1142F
Mercier Melvin 1095F
Kientzel Gabrielle 1090F
Garre Erin 1086F
Roussel-Galle Pierre 1084F
Schmidt Emma 1063F
Colombe Mathieu 1059F
Lengert Rene 1055F
Delarbre Paul 1052F
Dehlinger Pierre 1049F
Heit Flora 1049F
Bellier Theo 1012F
Abdallah Thierry 0
Acker Jean-Marie 0
Adam Francis 0
Adler Lynn 0
Advocat Nicolas 0
Alter Dimitry 0
Alter Ethan 0
Antoine Jean-Paul 0
Anziano Malo 0
Appenzeller Roland 0
Arbib Yassine 0
Arnould Michel 0
Atger Paul-Etienne 0
Avon Alienor 0
Avon Rohan 0
Bader Arthur 0
Balasaniants Georgii 0
Basch Gerard 0
Becker Lucas 0
Behra Jean 0
Belhadri Mael 0
Bellier Anthony 0
Bender Philemon 0
Bialy Daniel 0
Birgy Albert 0
Blenner Francois 0
Boehringer Simon 0
Bohrer Mathieu 0
Bolognini Marc 0
Bossou Doris 0
Bottemer Camille 0
Bouhot Gabriel 0
Boulanger Timothe 0
Bourdageau Lionel 0
Bouvier Aurelien 0
Brender Axel 0
Brengard Bruno 0
Broggini Claude 0
Brolly Francois 0
Bunturi Pauline 0
Burg Denis 0
Buttard Pascal 0
Carikci Selahattin 0
Carmona-Hernandez Eduardo Rafae 0
Carnaghi Santiago 0
Castro Jose 0
Catalifaud Eric 0
Cayrou Leonard 0
Cespedes Michel 0
Chardin Clement 0
Christophe Jean-Paul 0
Cocheteau Jean-Pierre 0
Cremmel Philippe 0
Dany Roger 0
Daujean Coralie 0
Daujean Raphael 0
De La Mata Duan 0
De Ridder Wouter 0
Deiber Marc 0
Delaite Maxime 0
Delanzy Eric 0
Demange Jean 0
Demay Louis 0
Dembele Lucky 0
Di Grande Christophe 0
Dias Joao Pedro 0
Diby Julien 0
Dieffenthaler Jean-francois 0
Dieterle Patrick 0
Dietrich Christelle 0
Donne Francois 0
Drouin Maxence 0
Duluc Vincent 0
Dumont Celeste 0
Dumont Mathis 0
Dumortier Pablo 0
Durand Louis 0
Duvoid Gerard 0
Edeline Joseph 0
Eichel Bernard 0
Emanuel Justin 0
Emanuel Patrick 0
Emmelin Stephane 0
Ernewein Kevin 0
Evans Alexis 0
Evans Nicolas 0
Ey Maxime 0
Fabre Charles 0
Fabre Maggie 0
Falck Nicolas 0
Faure Alize 0
Faure Oceane 0
Ferbach Hubert 0
Ferreira Leo 0
Ferrere Isabelle 0
Filipozzi Justin 0
Firmery Jean-louis 0
Floureux Mathieu 0
Foessel Marcel 0
Friedelmeyer Rene 0
Gaire Alexis 0
Gall Raphael 0
Gaspar Jose 0
Gaspar Vittoria 0
Gauthier Marceau 0
Ge Arthur 0
Ge Xiaoming 0
Gebhart Valentin 0
Georgel Benoit 0
Gerlier Joseph 0
Gerling Guillaume 0
Gerling Quentin 0
Gerolt Robin 0
Girolt Thierry 0
Glasser Matthieu 0
Glesser Olivier 0
Goethals Yves 0
Goetschy Arnaud 0
Goettelmann Remy 0
Graff Francois 0
Graff Nathalie 0
Granger Maryne 0
Gravier Lara 0
Gravier Sebastien 0
Grevis Emile 0
Grienti Paul 0
Grzelczyk Mateusz 0
Guerlain Cedric 0
Gulsari Beyza 0
Gumb Francis 0
Guyon Jacques 0
Hachet Gabin 0
Halter Andre 0
Harfenist Guillaume 0
Heilbronn Gerard 0
Heinrich Emilien 0
Hemmerle Damien 0
Hemmerle Elise 0
Henry Soren 0
Herment Maxime 0
Herment Olivier 0
Herzog Francois 0
Hipp Theo 0
Hirth Gerard 0
Hoellinger Serge 0
Hoffbeck Vincent 0
Hoffner Antoine 0
Holtzer Andre 0
Huaman Bances Miguel Angel 0
Hugonin Olivier 0
Husser Cedric 0
Husser Christian 0
Hussmann Noe 0
Ianniciello Antoine 0
Ibach Bernard 0
Ibach Laurent 0
Iltis Giacomo 0
Jacquot Michel 0
Jaeger Irene 0
Jakobson Anatole 0
Kah Arthur 0
Kaiser Vincent 0
Kapps Charles 0
Karamemis Huseyin 0
Kastas Emre 0
Kauffmann Benoit 0
Kauny Mathis 0
Kehayoff Ivan 0
Kern Paul 0
Khouchane Yanis 0
Kieffer Claude 0
Kiener Francois 0
Kircher Ernest 0
Klinger Charlotte 0
Klinger Nathan 0
Krempp Thierry 0
Krick Michel 0
Kubesch Mathis 0
Kubler Christian 0
Kubler Jean-Luc 0
Kubo Yukiaki 0
Kuchly Sylvain 0
Kuss Fernand 0
Lagadeuc Boris 0
Lagarrigue Matheo 0
Lagnide Maeli 0
Lagrandeur-Bouressy Maxim 0
Laurent Alain 0
Lavocat Patrice 0
Lebhertz Audeleen 0
Lechevalier Frederic 0
Lecomte Guillaume 0
Lehmann Quentin 0
Lemoine Charlotte 0
Lerch Robin 0
Lesecq Charles 0
Linder Philippe 0
Lipp Pierre 0
Loew Jean-Marc 0
Lollier Marc 0
Lorang Patrice 0
Loth Aloyse 0
Louis Christopher 0
Lukyanov Alexander 0
Luong Alfred 0
Lussac Sebastien 0
Mahler Joseph 0
Marache Hugo 0
Marot Alexandre 0
Martin Andre 0
Martin Jean-Pierre 0
Martz Raymond 0
Matuszewski Bruno 0
Mazard Loric 0
Mazard Paul 0
Mercier Jean-Pierre 0
Messa Romain 0
Metge Franck 0
Metral Greg 0
Metzger Suzanne 0
Meyer Sebastien 0
Milbrand Edmond 0
Millet Paul 0
Montpezat Francois 0
Moreira Pacheco-Wipf Frieda 0
Moret Martine 0
Moser Eric 0
Moser Jean-David 0
Muller Alain 0
Muller Alfred 0
Muller Isabelle 0
Muller Jean-Paul 0
Muller Maud 0
Muller Nathan 0
Nass Olivier 0
Oberli Jeremy 0
Oberlin Bernard 0
Obrecht Herve 0
Oechsel Gaetan 0
Oganessyan Albert 0
Ohrel Daniel 0
Ong Winael 0
Ostermann Detlew 0
Oswald Marc 0
Ottie Christian 0
Pantzer Cyril 0
Pernot Patrick 0
Peter Baptiste 0
Peter Victoria 0
Petrovic Miodrag 0
Pfister Hector 0
Pfister Thierry 0
Philippi Alain 0
Pierson Marie-Joseph 0
Piquet Gael 0
Piquet Laurent 0
Pizzi Axel 0
Poncet Sven 0
Pruvost Tanguy 0
Raharimbolamena Abel 0
Raouzaios Dimitrios 0
Raouzaiou Artemis 0
Rathana Sereirith Vincent 0
Rebeyrotte Gilles 0
Rebut Paul 0
Rees Baptiste 0
Reibel Virgile 0
Riebel Noe 0
Riegel Isabelle 0
Rigo Maurice 0
Ringele Jean-Richard 0
Roellinger Cedric 0
Roellinger Cyril 0
Rosse Gautier 0
Rossignon Yannick 0
Rostalski Baptiste 0
Roth Etienne 0
Sabatier Hippolyte 0
Saltzmann Matteo 0
Sauter Loic 0
Schaeffer Denis 0
Schaeffer Gilbert 0
Schebacher Solene 0
Scheibel Theo 0
Schicklin Etienne 0
Schildknecht Laetitia 0
Schildknecht Stephane 0
Schimpf Florian 0
Schmidt Franck 0
Schmidt Juliette 0
Schmitt Jean-claude 0
Schmitt Matthias 0
Schmitt Philippe 0
Schneider Henri 0
Schoepff Loic 0
Schoonheere Jeanine 0
Schreiber Eric 0
Schult Claude 0
Schutz Daniel 0
Schwartz Joseph 0
Schweitzer Andre 0
Schweyer Jean-Pierre 0
Seguin Leo 0
Sibileau Alban 0
Sigward Benoit 0
Sigward Marcel 0
Silbermann Thierry 0
Simon Charles 0
Sour Christian 0
Speisser Laurent 0
Stober Benjamin 0
Strasser Arevik 0
Strasser Rouben 0
Tabak Stanislas 0
Tardy Nicolas 0
Thomas Tevin 0
Thor Patrick 0
Trauzzola Antoine 0
Tritsch Kerian 0
Tritsch Renaud 0
Tsulaia Salome 0
Turin Denis 0
Ubeda Arthur 0
Urban Mickael 0
Vannereux Marc 0
Vatonne Jean-Paul 0
Verzeaux Nicolas 0
Violette Laurent 0
Visintin Timothee 0
Volkert Klaus 0
Wacker Yves 0
Wahl Stephane 0
Weibel Denis 0
Wertenschlag-Weber Nolan 0
Wimmer Jean-paul 0
Wittmann Philippe 0
Wojcicki Mathieu 0
Wolf Bruno 0
Woreth Samuel 0
Wu William 0
Yousfi Boudjemaa 0
Ziegler Noe 0
Zigmann Rayan 0
Zimpfer Eric 0
Zorn Jean-Jacques 0
Zsambokrethy Hubert 0
Zsambokrethy Michel 0

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.