Div III 1 2015-16 r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div III 1 2015-16 r1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div III 1 2015-16 r1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1. Piwowar Michal 1.0
2. Ersholt Isak 1.0
3. Rezaee Kazem 1.0
4. Olsson Peter 1962 1.0
5. Sundman Gunnar 1.0
6. Puleshi Denis 1.0
7. Oberg Bengt 1.0
8. Bohman Karlholm Adrian 1.0
9. Frank Tomas 1.0
10. Domeij Sture 1.0
11. Nylen Anders 1.0
12. Viberg Jan 0.5
13. Alvarsson Viktor 0.5
14. Persson Lars-Eric 0.0
15. Persson Sven-Arne 0.0
16. Hornqvist Kasper 0.0
17. Munyua Kent 0.0
18. Eikeseth Leif 0.0
19. Edler Olof 0.0
20. Astrom Anders 1986 0.0
21. Wik Bo 0.0
22. Englund Magnus 0.0
23. Norlin Marcus 0.0
24. Khoshnood Behzad 0.0

Div III 1 2015-16 r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anders N. (1650F) 0 1:0 0 Olof E. (0)
Sture D. (0) 0 1:0 0 Behzad K. (1703F)
Adrian B. K. (1857F) 0 1:0 0 Sven-Arne P. (0)
Michal P. (1826F) 0 1:0 0 Magnus E. (1922F)
Jan V. (1992F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Viktor A. (1841F)
Marcus N. (0) 0 0:1 0 Bengt O. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bo W. (0) 0 0:1 0 Tomas F. (0)
1986 A. A. (0) 0 0:1 0 Denis P. (0)
Leif E. (0) 0 0:1 0 Kazem R. (0)
Kent M. (1904F) 0 0:1 0 1962 O. P. (2136F)
Kasper H. (1579F) 0 0:1 0 Gunnar S. (1777F)
Lars-Eric P. (1853F) 0 0:1 0 Isak E. (1705F)
Table White player Black player
. Nylen A. 1:0 Edler O.
. Domeij S. 1:0 Khoshnood B.
. Bohman Karlholm A. 1:0 Persson S.
. Piwowar M. 1:0 Englund M.
. Viberg J. 0.5:0.5 Alvarsson V.
. Norlin M. 0:1 Oberg B.
. Wik B. 0:1 Frank T.
. Astrom A. 0:1 Puleshi D.
. Eikeseth L. 0:1 Rezaee K.
. Munyua K. 0:1 Olsson P.
. Hornqvist K. 0:1 Sundman G.
. Persson L. 0:1 Ersholt I.

Div III 1 2015-16 r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Olsson Peter 1962 2136F
Viberg Jan 1992F
Englund Magnus 1922F
Munyua Kent 1904F
Bohman Karlholm Adrian 1857F
Persson Lars-Eric 1853F
Alvarsson Viktor 1841F
Piwowar Michal 1826F
Sundman Gunnar 1777F
Ersholt Isak 1705F
Khoshnood Behzad 1703F
Nylen Anders 1650F
Hornqvist Kasper 1579F
Astrom Anders 1986 0
Domeij Sture 0
Edler Olof 0
Eikeseth Leif 0
Frank Tomas 0
Norlin Marcus 0
Oberg Bengt 0
Persson Sven-Arne 0
Puleshi Denis 0
Rezaee Kazem 0
Wik Bo 0

Div III 1 2015-16 r1

Export

Div III 1 2015-16 r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div III 1 2015-16 r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.