Div II 8 2015-16 R 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II 8 2015-16 R 1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II 8 2015-16 R 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1. Cederlund Martin 1.0
2. Lazic Zvonko 1.0
3. Lo Erik 1.0
4. Godin Stig-Lennart 1.0
5. Stahlberg Adam 1.0
6. Tadic Vlado 1.0
7. Gustavsson Bo 1.0
8. Lyngsjo Hakan 1.0
9. Ahmedhanov Natik 1.0
10. Wahlgren Christer 1.0
11. Karlsson Marcus 1.0
12. Larsson Gert 1.0
13. Weidenstahl Johan 1.0
14. Thornberg Carlos 1.0
15. Dolenec Dragutin 1.0
16. Bergqvist Johan 1.0
17. Traff Par 1.0
18. Hansen John Laurids 1.0
19. Karlsson Anders 1.0
20. Malmgren Lars-Goran 1.0
21. Nilsson Harald 0.5
22. Unmack Christian 0.5
23. Finnlaugsson Gunnar 0.5
24. Ravn Frank 0.5
25. Nordahl Nils 0.5
26. Olsson Thomas 0.5
27. Karlsson Bengt-Ake 0.5
28. Joensson Mikael 0.5
29. Sjofors Holger 0.5
30. Hadzikadunic Said 0.5
31. Johansson Roland 1961 0.5
32. Ruiz Garcia Mario 0.5
33. Akesson Eskil 0.5
34. Eriksson Joakim 0.5
35. Nilsson Kenneth 0.5
36. Osterstrom Tom 0.5
37. Nilsson Hans 0.5
38. Akervall Nils 0.5
39. Nilsson Bengt 0.5
40. Andersson Paul 0.5
41. Ringdahl Ulf 0.0
42. Karlsson Joakim 0.0
43. Kvisth Bengt 0.0
44. Alnabhani Jamal 0.0
45. Jonsson Morgan 0.0
46. Handan Faik 0.0
47. Chronblad Mats 0.0
48. Nilsson Thorsten 0.0
49. Andersson Kenneth 0.0
50. Eriksson Lennart 1964 0.0
51. Olesen Christer 0.0
52. Sicanica Vedran 0.0
53. Lundberg Viktor 1991 0.0
54. Stahlberg David 0.0
55. Memic Edin 0.0
56. Vrbanac Damir 0.0
57. Persson Niklas 0.0
58. Dalling Peter 0.0
59. Dolenec Vladimir 0.0
60. Silwer Martin 0.0
61. Johansson Sven 0
62. Liljegren Kent 0

Div II 8 2015-16 R 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lars-Goran M. (1978F) 0 1:0 0 Jamal A. (1473F)
Johan B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Faik H. (1679F)
Gert L. (2088F) 0 1:0 0 Joakim K. (0)
Christer W. (1762F) 0 1:0 0 Vedran S. (0)
Natik A. (1763F) 0 1:0 0 Martin S. (2012F)
Bo G. (0) 0 1:0 0 David S. (2024F)
Adam S. (1902F) 0 1:0 0 Kenneth A. (1899F)
Stig-Lennart G. (0) 0 1:0 0 Ulf R. (0)
Martin C. (0) 0 1:0 0 1964 E. L. (0)
Nils A. (2011F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas O. (1935F)
Kenneth N. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans N. (1997F)
1961 J. R. (2021F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bengt N. (0)
Said H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eskil A. (0)
Mikael J. (2020F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mario R. G. (2127F)
Nils N. (2016F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Holger S. (2013F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank R. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joakim E. (0)
Gunnar F. (2018F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bengt-Ake K. (1691F)
Christian U. (2113F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tom O. (0)
Harald N. (2131F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Paul A. (2053F)
Vladimir D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Carlos T. (1719F)
Peter D. (1830F) 0 0:1 0 Laurids H. J. (1959F)
Niklas P. (1640F) 0 0:1 0 Anders K. (1956F)
Damir V. (2040F) 0 0:1 0 Par T. (0)
Edin M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Johan W. (1769F)
1991 L. V. (0) 0 0:1 0 Zvonko L. (0)
Christer O. (0) 0 0:1 0 Marcus K. (0)
Thorsten N. (0) 0 0:1 0 Hakan L. (1998F)
Mats C. (1879F) 0 0:1 0 Dragutin D. (0)
Morgan J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Erik L. (1974F)
Bengt K. (1789F) 0 0:1 0 Vlado T. (1921F)
Table White player Black player
. Malmgren L. 1:0 Alnabhani J.
. Bergqvist J. 1:0 Handan F.
. Larsson G. 1:0 Karlsson J.
. Wahlgren C. 1:0 Sicanica V.
. Ahmedhanov N. 1:0 Silwer M.
. Gustavsson B. 1:0 Stahlberg D.
. Stahlberg A. 1:0 Andersson K.
. Godin S. 1:0 Ringdahl U.
. Cederlund M. 1:0 Eriksson L.
. Akervall N. 0.5:0.5 Olsson T.
. Nilsson K. 0.5:0.5 Nilsson H.
. Johansson R. 0.5:0.5 Nilsson B.
. Hadzikadunic S. 0.5:0.5 Akesson E.
. Joensson M. 0.5:0.5 Ruiz Garcia M.
. Nordahl N. 0.5:0.5 Sjofors H.
. Ravn F. 0.5:0.5 Eriksson J.
. Finnlaugsson G. 0.5:0.5 Karlsson B.
. Unmack C. 0.5:0.5 Osterstrom T.
. Nilsson H. 0.5:0.5 Andersson P.
. Dolenec V. 0:1 Thornberg C.
. Dalling P. 0:1 Hansen J.
. Persson N. 0:1 Karlsson A.
. Vrbanac D. 0:1 Traff P.
. Memic E. 0:1 Weidenstahl J.
. Lundberg V. 0:1 Lazic Z.
. Olesen C. 0:1 Karlsson M.
. Nilsson T. 0:1 Lyngsjo H.
. Chronblad M. 0:1 Dolenec D.
. Jonsson M. 0:1 Lo E.
. Kvisth B. 0:1 Tadic V.

Div II 8 2015-16 R 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nilsson Harald 2131F
Ruiz Garcia Mario 2127F
Unmack Christian 2113F
Larsson Gert 2088F
Andersson Paul 2053F
Vrbanac Damir 2040F
Stahlberg David 2024F
Johansson Roland 1961 2021F
Joensson Mikael 2020F
Finnlaugsson Gunnar 2018F
Nordahl Nils 2016F
Sjofors Holger 2013F
Silwer Martin 2012F
Akervall Nils 2011F
Lyngsjo Hakan 1998F
Nilsson Hans 1997F
Malmgren Lars-Goran 1978F
Lo Erik 1974F
Hansen John Laurids 1959F
Karlsson Anders 1956F
Olsson Thomas 1935F
Tadic Vlado 1921F
Stahlberg Adam 1902F
Andersson Kenneth 1899F
Chronblad Mats 1879F
Johansson Sven 1879F
Dalling Peter 1830F
Kvisth Bengt 1789F
Weidenstahl Johan 1769F
Ahmedhanov Natik 1763F
Wahlgren Christer 1762F
Thornberg Carlos 1719F
Karlsson Bengt-Ake 1691F
Handan Faik 1679F
Persson Niklas 1640F
Alnabhani Jamal 1473F
Akesson Eskil 0
Bergqvist Johan 0
Cederlund Martin 0
Dolenec Dragutin 0
Dolenec Vladimir 0
Eriksson Joakim 0
Eriksson Lennart 1964 0
Godin Stig-Lennart 0
Gustavsson Bo 0
Hadzikadunic Said 0
Jonsson Morgan 0
Karlsson Joakim 0
Karlsson Marcus 0
Lazic Zvonko 0
Liljegren Kent 0
Lundberg Viktor 1991 0
Memic Edin 0
Nilsson Bengt 0
Nilsson Kenneth 0
Nilsson Thorsten 0
Olesen Christer 0
Osterstrom Tom 0
Ravn Frank 0
Ringdahl Ulf 0
Sicanica Vedran 0
Traff Par 0

Div II 8 2015-16 R 1

Export

Div II 8 2015-16 R 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II 8 2015-16 R 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.