GEO Clubs Team Ch 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GEO Clubs Team Ch 2015
2015-10-05
2015-10-11
Georgia
Ureki

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GEO Clubs Team Ch 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1. Maghalashvili Davit 6.5
2. Sivuk Vitaly 6.0
3. Chigaev Maksim 6.0
4. Ziaziulkina Nastassia 6.0
5. Khurtsidze Nino 5.5
6. Mchedlishvili Mikheil 5.5
7. Choladze Mariami 5.5
8. Arabidze Meri 5.0
9. Sibashvili Giorgi 5.0
10. Paichadze Luka 5.0
11. Bortnyk Olexandr 5.0
12. Popov Valerij 5.0
13. Beradze Irakli 5.0
14. Jojua Davit 4.5
15. Gvetadze Sofio 4.5
16. Jobava Baadur 4.0
17. Pantsulaia Levan 4.0
18. Khomeriki Nino 4.0
19. Sanikidze Tornike 4.0
20. Unapkoshvili Nani 4.0
21. Benidze Davit 4.0
22. Managadze Nikoloz 4.0
23. Fier Alexandr 4.0
24. Gelashvili Tamaz 4.0
25. Bernadskiy Vitaliy 4.0
26. Lomineishvili Maia 4.0
27. Osmak Iulija 4.0
28. Azaladze Shota 3.5
29. Tutisani Noe 3.5
30. Quparadze Giga 3.5
31. Shamatava Ana 3.0
32. Gagunashvili Merab 3.0
33. Mgeladze Tamaz 2.5
34. Khomeriki Ketevan 2.5
35. Gavasheli Ana 2.5
36. Petriashvili Nikoloz 2.5
37. Tsatsalashvili Keti 2.0
38. Kuchava Ana 2.0
39. Ebralidze Alexandre 2.0
40. Chkhaidze Nikoloz 2.0
41. Keleptrishvili Irakli 1.5
42. Morchiashvili Bachana 1.5
43. Mikadze Miranda 1.5
44. Bakhtadze Levan 1.0
45. Chkhikvishvili Mindia 0.0
46. Kostava Elene 0.0
47. Metreveli Lekso 0.0
48. Kobakhidze Irakli 0.0

GEO Clubs Team Ch 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly S. (2490F) 6.0 0:1 4.0 Luka P. (2568F)
Mikheil M. (2607F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Baadur J. (2683F)
Olexandr B. (2557F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maksim C. (2521F)
Davit J. (2580F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Giga Q. (2445F)
Sofio G. (2314F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Keti T. (2266F)
Tornike S. (2527F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Shota A. (2475F)
Davit B. (2491F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexandr F. (2624F)
Nikoloz M. (2459F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Davit M. (2504F)
Tamaz G. (2570F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vitaliy B. (2544F)
Maia L. (2369F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Nino K. (2426F)
Iulija O. (2347F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Nastassia Z. (2402F)
Levan P. (2572F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Merab G. (2553F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nino K. (2295F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Nani U. (2042F)
Noe T. (2335F) 2.5 1:0 5.0 Giorgi S. (2367F)
Ana S. (2054F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Ana G. (2168F)
Nikoloz P. (2240F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Mindia C. (2057F)
Ketevan K. (1841F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Elene K. (1775F)
Tamaz M. (2339F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Valerij P. (2525F)
Nikoloz C. (2323F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Irakli K. (1511F)
Ana K. (2095F) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Mariami C. (2095F)
Irakli K. (2162F) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Irakli B. (2416F)
Miranda M. (2245F) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Meri A. (2405F)
Levan B. (2072F) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Bachana M. (2331F)
Lekso M. (1443F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alexandre E. (2163F)
Table White player Black player
. Sivuk V. 0:1 Paichadze L.
. Mchedlishvili M. 0.5:0.5 Jobava B.
. Bortnyk O. 0:1 Chigaev M.
. Jojua D. 0.5:0.5 Quparadze G.
. Gvetadze S. 1:0 Tsatsalashvili K.
. Sanikidze T. 0.5:0.5 Azaladze S.
. Benidze D. 0.5:0.5 Fier A.
. Managadze N. 0.5:0.5 Maghalashvili D.
. Gelashvili T. 0.5:0.5 Bernadskiy V.
. Lomineishvili M. 0:1 Khurtsidze N.
. Osmak I. 0:1 Ziaziulkina N.
. Pantsulaia L. 0.5:0.5 Gagunashvili M.
. Khomeriki N. 1:0 Unapkoshvili N.
. Tutisani N. 1:0 Sibashvili G.
. Shamatava A. 1:0 Gavasheli A.
. Petriashvili N. 1:0 Chkhikvishvili M.
. Khomeriki K. 1:0 Kostava E.
. Mgeladze T. 0:1 Popov V.
. Chkhaidze N. 1:0 Kobakhidze I.
. Kuchava A. 0:1 Choladze M.
. Keleptrishvili I. 0:1 Beradze I.
. Mikadze M. 0:1 Arabidze M.
. Bakhtadze L. 1:0 Morchiashvili B.
. Metreveli L. 0:1 Ebralidze A.

GEO Clubs Team Ch 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jobava Baadur 2683F
Fier Alexandr 2624F
Mchedlishvili Mikheil 2607F
Jojua Davit 2580F
Pantsulaia Levan 2572F
Gelashvili Tamaz 2570F
Paichadze Luka 2568F
Bortnyk Olexandr 2557F
Gagunashvili Merab 2553F
Bernadskiy Vitaliy 2544F
Sanikidze Tornike 2527F
Popov Valerij 2525F
Chigaev Maksim 2521F
Maghalashvili Davit 2504F
Benidze Davit 2491F
Sivuk Vitaly 2490F
Azaladze Shota 2475F
Managadze Nikoloz 2459F
Quparadze Giga 2445F
Khurtsidze Nino 2426F
Beradze Irakli 2416F
Arabidze Meri 2405F
Ziaziulkina Nastassia 2402F
Lomineishvili Maia 2369F
Sibashvili Giorgi 2367F
Osmak Iulija 2347F
Mgeladze Tamaz 2339F
Tutisani Noe 2335F
Morchiashvili Bachana 2331F
Chkhaidze Nikoloz 2323F
Gvetadze Sofio 2314F
Khomeriki Nino 2295F
Tsatsalashvili Keti 2266F
Mikadze Miranda 2245F
Petriashvili Nikoloz 2240F
Gavasheli Ana 2168F
Ebralidze Alexandre 2163F
Keleptrishvili Irakli 2162F
Choladze Mariami 2095F
Kuchava Ana 2095F
Bakhtadze Levan 2072F
Chkhikvishvili Mindia 2057F
Shamatava Ana 2054F
Unapkoshvili Nani 2042F
Khomeriki Ketevan 1841F
Kostava Elene 1775F
Kobakhidze Irakli 1511F
Metreveli Lekso 1443F

GEO Clubs Team Ch 2015

Export

GEO Clubs Team Ch 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GEO Clubs Team Ch 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.