Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7
2016-02-28
2016-03-13
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Rank

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Results

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nilsson Mattias
2247F
Lind Jan-Olov
2243F
Logdahl Harald
2240F
Wahlund Max
2176F
Vanman Kent
2134F
Sternlund Hakan
2128F
Andersson Rikard 1960
2108F
Sivhed Johan
2064F
Eriksson 1941 Bo HT
2056F
Svensson Hakan
2046F
Forsback Lenny
2045F
Bjorkeroth Johan
2032F
Grun Stephane
2030F
Larsson Fredrik
2029F
Isaxon Alf
2010F
Larsson Daniel
2000F
Grundel Sam
1996F
Arvidsson Tomas
1984F
Johansson Bjorn
1982F
Franzen Thomas
1974F
Boman Lars
1964F
Halvarsson Peter
1955F
Skoog Daniel
1945F
Kapidzic Aziz
1944F
Bjornvall Tord
1933F
Eriksson Hans-G
1929F
Larsson Roger
1927F
Jonsson Magnus
1922F
Ljunggren Jacob
1916F
Iwraeus Lowe
1906F
Goransson Rolf
1902F
Karlsson Erik 1997
1902F
Andersson Bo 1952
1900F
Nguyen Gabriel
1899F
Qwarfort Fredrik
1897F
Segerstrom Tore
1889F
Andersson Stefan 1975
1878F
Logdahl Ulf
1866F
Adolfsson Kjell
1860F
Pihlajamaa Mikael
1855F
Ahlstrom Per
1853F
Rydberg Krister
1852F
Nordgren Tom
1845F
Stenman Christoffer
1845F
Bengtsson Martin
1840F
Andersson Jan 1948
1838F
Holfve Hakan
1837F
Johansson Jonas
1834F
Garner Marten
1830F
Ohlin Johnny
1827F
Hedenfeldt Oscar
1820F
Wiklund Johan
1804F
Zelic Svetozar
1804F
Horngren Joar
1803F
Wikstrom Mats
1789F
Ivarsson Simon
1780F
Linden Anders
1780F
Norager Mattias
1769F
Schuurman Joel
1760F
Blohm Gosta
1749F
Horngren Jan
1749F
Lofstrom Bjorn
1743F
Hermansson Hans
1735F
Amberts Jens
1723F
Horngren Gustav
1721F
Ingemansson Bjorn
1716F
Wallstrom Emil
1676F
Jarnbecker Ingvar
1666F
Rosenholm Magnus
1647F
Melikov Stepan
1643F
Jansson Bert
1635F
Arnell Staffan
1611F
Orci Istvan
1594F
Einarsson Robert
1524F
Horngren Alexander
1516F
Theuer Lorenz
1515F
Bjorne Ola
1503F
Linden Alexander
1416F
Vu Melvin
1210F
Aldenmark Stefan
0
Dahlqvist Ulf
0
Eckdal John
0
Gustafsson Lars 1930
0
Karlsson Johan 1974
0
Magnusson Bjorn 1949
0
Ruuska Jan-Olof
0
Salha Amer
0
Sotkasiira Jari
0
Stefanovic Dragan 1958
0
Vu Casper
0

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Export

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.