Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7
2016-02-28
2016-03-13
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Rank

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Results

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nilsson Mattias 2247F
Lind Jan-Olov 2243F
Logdahl Harald 2240F
Wahlund Max 2176F
Vanman Kent 2134F
Sternlund Hakan 2128F
Andersson Rikard 1960 2108F
Sivhed Johan 2064F
Eriksson 1941 Bo HT 2056F
Svensson Hakan 2046F
Forsback Lenny 2045F
Bjorkeroth Johan 2032F
Grun Stephane 2030F
Larsson Fredrik 2029F
Isaxon Alf 2010F
Larsson Daniel 2000F
Grundel Sam 1996F
Arvidsson Tomas 1984F
Johansson Bjorn 1982F
Franzen Thomas 1974F
Boman Lars 1964F
Halvarsson Peter 1955F
Skoog Daniel 1945F
Kapidzic Aziz 1944F
Bjornvall Tord 1933F
Eriksson Hans-G 1929F
Larsson Roger 1927F
Jonsson Magnus 1922F
Ljunggren Jacob 1916F
Iwraeus Lowe 1906F
Goransson Rolf 1902F
Karlsson Erik 1997 1902F
Andersson Bo 1952 1900F
Nguyen Gabriel 1899F
Qwarfort Fredrik 1897F
Segerstrom Tore 1889F
Andersson Stefan 1975 1878F
Logdahl Ulf 1866F
Adolfsson Kjell 1860F
Pihlajamaa Mikael 1855F
Ahlstrom Per 1853F
Rydberg Krister 1852F
Nordgren Tom 1845F
Stenman Christoffer 1845F
Bengtsson Martin 1840F
Andersson Jan 1948 1838F
Holfve Hakan 1837F
Johansson Jonas 1834F
Garner Marten 1830F
Ohlin Johnny 1827F
Hedenfeldt Oscar 1820F
Wiklund Johan 1804F
Zelic Svetozar 1804F
Horngren Joar 1803F
Wikstrom Mats 1789F
Ivarsson Simon 1780F
Linden Anders 1780F
Norager Mattias 1769F
Schuurman Joel 1760F
Blohm Gosta 1749F
Horngren Jan 1749F
Lofstrom Bjorn 1743F
Hermansson Hans 1735F
Amberts Jens 1723F
Horngren Gustav 1721F
Ingemansson Bjorn 1716F
Wallstrom Emil 1676F
Jarnbecker Ingvar 1666F
Rosenholm Magnus 1647F
Melikov Stepan 1643F
Jansson Bert 1635F
Arnell Staffan 1611F
Orci Istvan 1594F
Einarsson Robert 1524F
Horngren Alexander 1516F
Theuer Lorenz 1515F
Bjorne Ola 1503F
Linden Alexander 1416F
Vu Melvin 1210F
Aldenmark Stefan 0
Dahlqvist Ulf 0
Eckdal John 0
Gustafsson Lars 1930 0
Karlsson Johan 1974 0
Magnusson Bjorn 1949 0
Ruuska Jan-Olof 0
Salha Amer 0
Sotkasiira Jari 0
Stefanovic Dragan 1958 0
Vu Casper 0

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Export

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II 4 2015-16 r 6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.