Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7
2016-02-28
2016-03-13
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Rank

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Results

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Johansson Gunnar 2212F
Lundvik Jonas 2186F
Andersson Bjorn 1971 2179F
Steneskog Per 2176F
Lindbergh Theodor 2174F
Wallgren Ulf 2134F
Dalmau Jorgen 2130F
Bjarnehag Peter 2128F
Akerman Axel 2090F
Branca Rui 2088F
Jafarzadeh Mehrdad 2078F
Ullen Jan 2075F
Tuvesson Mats 2042F
Thornblad Erik 2037F
Asberg Anders 2031F
Eriksson 1959 Bo 2024F
Uneson Marcus 2024F
Ekenberg Ulf 2022F
Lindfors Tom 2018F
Lindqvist Roland 2018F
Pettersson Alexander 2015F
Lindblom Peter 2010F
Scheid Adam 2008F
Marder Simon 2003F
Nilsson Christer 1950 1991F
Noren Lennart 1987F
Sollerman Mattias 1987F
Skjoldebrand Martin 1962F
Evertsson Rune 1960F
Johansson Lennart B 1960F
Linusson Lasse 1955F
Dadabaev Janybek 1950F
Adolfson Tobias 1947F
Arvidsson Jonas 1943F
Jacobsen Fredrik 1941F
Sorensen Hampus 1940F
Dehlin Gabriel 1938F
Ekman Kenneth 1936F
Larsen Linus 1935F
Peterson Curt 1932F
Crevatin Leo 1922F
Sjostrand Joel 1922F
Lindh Stefan 1916F
Wiberg Rickard 1914F
Cardenas William 1911F
Wedin Svante 1909F
Pihlstrand-Trulp Joakim 1907F
Berglund Nils Erik 1890F
Helin Mikael 1884F
Bast Billy 1880F
Lundahl Nils 1870F
Westerberg Claes-Goran 1870F
Eriksson Hans 1960 1860F
Willinger Tim 1853F
Vallgren Anders 1843F
Adamsson Goran 1840F
Jakobsson Roger 1840F
Lindstrom Per-Ove 1839F
Ostlund Martin 1839F
Agnas Thore 1832F
Johansson Bertil 1832F
Ridnert Goran 1809F
Persson Rogert 1798F
Buchert Vitus 1757F
Norevall Ulf 1732F
Kallstrom Michael 1722F
Andersson Terese 1713F
Ternstedt Patrik 1675F
Berggren Klas 1591F
Almqvist Sture 0
Burman Bengt 0
Eriksson Leif 1954 0
Gallmo Bengt 0
Gannholm Ingvar 0
Gumpert Leo 0
Johansson Arne 0
Klingenstrom Pontus 0
Larsson Magnus 0
Lundin Andre 0
Ohman Anders 1968 0
Olsson Lennart 0
Ritter Noah 0
Rundkvist Goran 0
Saltin Mikael 0
Strobl Richard 0
Tirronen Esa 0

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Export

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.