Div II grp 2 2015-16 r3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r3
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r3

Rank

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r3

Results

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lindbergh Theodor
2174F
Wallgren Ulf
2151F
Akerman Axel
2090F
Branca Rui
2088F
Ullen Jan
2075F
Carlsten Peter
2074F
Candia Christian
2045F
Tuvesson Mats
2042F
Ostlund Anders
2036F
Eriksson 1959 Bo
2024F
Uneson Marcus
2024F
Lindqvist Roland
2018F
Pettersson Alexander
2015F
Lindblom Peter
2009F
Jacobsen Fredrik
1995F
Nilsson Christer 1950
1993F
Noren Lennart
1987F
Sollerman Mattias
1987F
Soderborg Berndt
1986F
Evertsson Rune
1967F
Wedin Svante
1966F
Adolfson Tobias
1963F
Arvidsson Jonas
1955F
Linusson Lasse
1955F
Skjoldebrand Martin
1940F
Peterson Curt
1932F
Dehlin Gabriel
1924F
Helin Mikael
1922F
Sorensen Hampus
1921F
Pihlstrand-Trulp Joakim
1920F
Wiberg Rickard
1914F
Brandt Stefan
1913F
Nyberg Bo
1893F
Berglund Nils Erik
1890F
Lindh Stefan
1887F
Ardsjo Andreas
1882F
Soderberg Martin
1881F
Crevatin Leo
1879F
Bast Billy
1874F
Jakobsson Roger
1840F
Lindstrom Per-Ove
1839F
Agnas Thore
1832F
Johansson Bertil
1832F
Vallgren Anders
1820F
Ekman Kenneth
1815F
Lang Gusztav Jr
1802F
Buchert Vitus
1731F
Andersson Michael 1965
1688F
Karlsson Kjell
1687F
Agren Kurt
1675F
Berggren Klas
1591F
Andersson Sten
0
Burman Bengt
0
Eriksson Leif 1954
0
Gannholm Ingvar
0
Gullberg Daniel
0
Gumpert Leo
0
Johansson Rolf 1946
0
Kallstrom Michael
0
Klingenstrom Pontus
0
Lundin Andre
0
Rundkvist Goran
0
Tirronen Esa
0
Willinger Tim
0

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r3

Export

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.