HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 3
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Hungary
Gyor-Moson-Sopron Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 3

Rank

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 3

Results

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Egri Laszlo Jr.
2216F
Gyurkovics Bence Dr.
2215F
Finszter Mate
2198F
Farkas Gyula
2187F
Elo Istvan
2061F
Csuta Akos Koppany
2052F
Rako Istvan
2052F
Banszegi Attila
2023F
Barson Laszlo
1999F
Horvath Gabor
1984F
Zorkoczy Gyorgy
1971F
Kiss Balazs
1968F
Hadrik Csaba
1959F
Vamosi Jozsef
1951F
Papp Gabor Dr.
1949F
Somody Robert
1938F
Erdei Lajos Jr.
1932F
Nemeth Janos
1932F
Toth Balazs
1919F
Kurcsics Mate
1916F
Nagy Tamas
1916F
Zalan Janos
1913F
Papp Andras
1889F
Egresi Kristof
1871F
Jachym Dorina
1855F
Kurcsics Erika
1853F
Weber Laslo
1852F
Kovacs Dezso
1845F
Orosz Klara
1826F
Bodor Gergely
1824F
Borbely Mate
1808F
Villanyi Laszlo
1799F
Acs Gyorgy
1792F
Nagy Istvan
1787F
Petrecz Gyula
1784F
Egyed Ferenc Dr.
1777F
Balogh Szabolcs
1756F
Papp Istvan
1749F
Horvath Zoltan
1748F
Kadi Richard
1748F
Markus Jozsef
1734F
Horvath Tibor
1732F
Nemeth Balint
1723F
Banovics-Angyal Gabor
1722F
Nagy Istvan Miklos
1722F
Toth Laszlo
1719F
Egri Zsolt
1718F
Torok Attila
1718F
Wekszli Arpad
1716F
Nagy Tibor
1715F
Vagi Laszlo
1707F
Bihari Viktor
1705F
Kantor Mark
1691F
Major Balazs
1689F
Balint Laszlo
1678F
Bojnar Istvan
1678F
Koberl Sandor
1658F
Lukacsi Zsolt
1655F
Pesti Mate
1652F
Harangozo Tamas
1648F
Komives Csaba
1644F
Pal Istvan
1643F
Erky Tamas
1642F
Davidhazy Robert
1637F
Ragats Bertalan
1637F
Szalai Attila
1620F
Vasvari Attila
1609F
Decsei Sandor
1603F
Halmai Florian Dr.
1595F
Nemeth Gabor
1595F
Bereczki Erno
1589F
Balogh Akos
1565F
Bokrossy Bela
1563F
Albert Istvan
1562F
Szeles Zoltan Jr.
1554F
Hegedus Pal
1546F
Kiraly Barnabas
1540F
Nagy Gyorgy
1532F
Kiss Jeno
1507F
Hecz Lajos
1506F
Szabo Laszlo Jr.
1505F
Bodor Andras
1497F
Toreky Zsombor
1487F
Hercsel Peter
1482F
Madar Benjamin Balint
1467F
Szabo Richard
1463F
Tringer Mate
1461F
Giczi Alexandra Laura
1457F
Hecz Alex
1450F
Simon Zsofia Zoe
1445F
Javorka Janos
1443F
Fiam Jeno
1434F
Farkas Milan
1419F
Lendvai Oliver
1373F
Jonas Benedek Gabor
1372F
Sebestyen Laszlo Jr
1365F
Molnar Liza Dorottya
1280F
Ballai Istvan
0
Balogh Anett
0
Bindics Botond
0
Bindics Krisztian
0
Bodis Andras
0
Borcsok Samu Laszlo
0
Bury-Pravotinszky Marcell
0
Czinder Bence
0
Enzsoly Miklos
0
Fodor Simon
0
Fodroczy Gyozo
0
Galba Erno
0
Gergely Istvan
0
Gergely Kornel
0
Gosztola Zsolt
0
Gyurika Roland
0
Gyurika Tamas
0
Horvath Laszlo
0
Horvath Laszlo
0
Horvath Zsolt
0
Juhasz Botond
0
Kallos Zsigmond
0
Kiraly Botond Gergely
0
Konczol Tamas
0
Konyha Laszlo
0
Kovacs Istvan
0
Lakatos Attila
0
Nagy Ferenc
0
Nerai Kitti Reka
0
Nusser Gergo
0
Odor Abigel
0
Posta Mate
0
Pusch Hans
0
Sebestyen Laszlo
0
Selmeci Tibor
0
Szeles Zoltan Sr.
0
Szelle Tamara Kira
0
Szilagyi Laszlo
0
Varnagy Geza
0
Vaszary Tamas
0
Zsubrits Abel
0

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 3

Export

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.