Div II grp 1 2015-16 R 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II grp 1 2015-16 R 1-2
2015-11-14
2015-11-15
Sweden
Sweden

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II grp 1 2015-16 R 1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Borisova Borislava
2.0
2.
Piwowar Michal
2.0
3.
Komulainen Lauri
2.0
4.
Gundersen Ingvar
2.0
5.
Van Der Wal Andreas
2.0
6.
Carlsson Lars Goran
2.0
7.
Sterner Johan
2.0
8.
Hellstrom Magnus
2.0
9.
von Bargen Mikael
2.0
10.
Pargman Michael
2.0
11.
Mella Henrik
2.0
12.
Altnas Jens
1.5
13.
Johansson Daniel 1984
1.5
14.
Larsson Johan
1.5
15.
Vinke Dietmar
1.5
16.
Hedin Niclas
1.5
17.
Mella Fredrik
1.5
18.
Attefall Fredrik
1.5
19.
Johansson Christer 1973
1.0
20.
Dr. Stenius Magnus
1.0
21.
Marchand Erick
1.0
22.
Berg Stefan
1.0
23.
Persson Krister
1.0
24.
Mattsson Michael
1.0
25.
Engman Rickard
1.0
26.
Hedkvist Magnus
1.0
27.
Hultqvist Jan
1.0
28.
Mariano-Wagman Cristine Rose
1.0
29.
Johnsson Thomas Sundsvall
1.0
30.
Furustig Anton
1.0
31.
Sandstrom lennart
1.0
32.
Karrlander Gunnar
1.0
33.
Lindh Stefan
1.0
34.
Hjalmarsson Per
1.0
35.
Rajab Schahin
1.0
36.
Karlsson Green Nils
1.0
37.
Ersholt Isak
1.0
38.
Verendel Jan
1.0
39.
Sjoholm Emil
1.0
40.
Hasselberg Sverker
1.0
41.
Aurehl Bo
1.0
42.
Berg Mats
1.0
43.
Larsson Ingemar
0.5
44.
Khoshnood Behzad
0.5
45.
Engstrom Staffan
0.5
46.
Fuentes Ruben
0.5
47.
Luna Gustavo
0.5
48.
Soderborg Berndt
0.5
49.
Alvarsson Viktor
0.5
50.
Svensson Erik
0.5
51.
Falk Ingemar
0.5
52.
Isaksson Henrik
0.5
53.
Olofsson Henrik 1974
0.5
54.
Nazaretyan Robert
0.5
55.
Nordstrom Felix
0.5
56.
Brostrom Goran
0.5
57.
Waara Jorgen
0.5
58.
Kilander Ake
0.0
59.
Ostman Lennart
0.0
60.
Saloheimo Seppo
0.0
61.
Lundquist Leif
0.0
62.
Saukkoriipi Tommi
0.0
63.
Adellian Yashar
0.0
64.
Krejci Martin
0.0
65.
Heijdenberg Ronny
0.0
66.
Jonsson Henrik
0.0
67.
Lindberg Sture
0.0
68.
Nystrom Ragnar
0.0
69.
Hamilton Olov
0.0
70.
Wahlstedt Mats
0.0
71.
Sanchez Telmo
0.0
72.
Eriksson Sven 1947
0.0
73.
Ek Per-Ake
0.0
74.
Bernholdsson Svante
0.0
75.
Hasselgren Lars-Erik
0.0


Div II grp 1 2015-16 R 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lennart O. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Lauri K. (0)
Sture L. (1827) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Mikael V. B. (2150)
Mats W. (1965) 0.0 0:1 0 Bo A. (2079)
Telmo S. (1738) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Ingvar G. (1847)
Per-Ake E. (1762) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Jens A. (1951)
Svante B. (1874) 0 0:1 1.0 Borislava B. (2001)
Felix N. (2075) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Stefan L. (1896)
Erik S. (1817) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Niclas H. (1944)
Goran B. (2410) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Henrik I. (2142)
Ingemar L. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Fredrik M. (2133)
Robert N. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Dietmar V. (2126)
Magnus H. (1978) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 1974 O. H. (1954)
Rose M. C. (2006) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Viktor A. (1849)
Gunnar K. (1819) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Jorgen W. (1922)
Per H. (2000) 1.0 0:1 0 Isak E. (1733)
Jan V. (1961) 0 1:0 1.0 1973 J. C. (1788)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stefan B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Michael P. (0)
Emil S. (2097) 0 1:0 0.0 Yashar A. (1952)
Krister P. (1830) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Behzad K. (1703)
Michael M. (2028) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Sundsvall J. T. (0)
Sverker H. (1475) 0 1:0 1.0 Jan H. (0)
Rickard E. (2189) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Magnus H. (2092)
Anton F. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 1984 J. D. (0)
Mats B. (2006) 0 1:0 0.0 Leif L. (1839)
Schahin R. (1804) 0.0 1:0 0.0 1947 E. S. (0)
Fredrik A. (2013) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Ronny H. (1823)
Johan L. (2153) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Martin K. (2070)
Michal P. (1851) 1.0 1:0 0 Lars-Erik H. (0)
Andreas V. D. W. (2164) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Henrik J. (1847)
Goran C. L. (1994) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Seppo S. (0)
Johan S. (2000) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Ingemar F. (1813)
Henrik M. (2031) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Ruben F. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ostman L.
0:1
Komulainen L.
.
Lindberg S.
0:1
von Bargen M.
.
Wahlstedt M.
0:1
Aurehl B.
.
Sanchez T.
0:1
Gundersen I.
.
Ek P.
0:1
Altnas J.
.
Bernholdsson S.
0:1
Borisova B.
.
Nordstrom F.
0.5:0.5
Lindh S.
.
Svensson E.
0.5:0.5
Hedin N.
.
Brostrom G.
0.5:0.5
Isaksson H.
.
Larsson I.
0.5:0.5
Mella F.
.
Nazaretyan R.
0:1
Vinke D.
.
Hedkvist M.
0.5:0.5
Olofsson H.
.
Mariano-Wagman C.
1:0
Alvarsson V.
.
Karrlander G.
0.5:0.5
Waara J.
.
Hjalmarsson P.
0:1
Ersholt I.
.
Verendel J.
1:0
Johansson C.
.
Berg S.
0:1
Pargman M.
.
Sjoholm E.
1:0
Adellian Y.
.
Persson K.
1:0
Khoshnood B.
.
Mattsson M.
1:0
Johnsson T.
.
Hasselberg S.
1:0
Hultqvist J.
.
Engman R.
0:1
Hellstrom M.
.
Furustig A.
0:1
Johansson D.
.
Berg M.
1:0
Lundquist L.
.
Rajab S.
1:0
Eriksson S.
.
Attefall F.
1:0
Heijdenberg R.
.
Larsson J.
1:0
Krejci M.
.
Piwowar M.
1:0
Hasselgren L.
.
Van Der Wal A.
1:0
Jonsson H.
.
Carlsson L.
1:0
Saloheimo S.
.
Sterner J.
1:0
Falk I.
.
Mella H.
1:0
Fuentes R.

Div II grp 1 2015-16 R 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brostrom Goran
2410F
Engman Rickard
2189F
Marchand Erick
2182F
Van Der Wal Andreas
2164F
Larsson Johan
2153F
von Bargen Mikael
2150F
Isaksson Henrik
2142F
Mella Fredrik
2133F
Vinke Dietmar
2126F
Sjoholm Emil
2097F
Hellstrom Magnus
2092F
Aurehl Bo
2079F
Nordstrom Felix
2075F
Krejci Martin
2070F
Luna Gustavo
2063F
Engstrom Staffan
2057F
Mella Henrik
2031F
Mattsson Michael
2028F
Attefall Fredrik
2013F
Berg Mats
2006F
Mariano-Wagman Cristine Rose
2006F
Borisova Borislava
2001F
Hjalmarsson Per
2000F
Sterner Johan
2000F
Carlsson Lars Goran
1994F
Soderborg Berndt
1986F
Hedkvist Magnus
1978F
Wahlstedt Mats
1965F
Verendel Jan
1961F
Olofsson Henrik 1974
1954F
Adellian Yashar
1952F
Altnas Jens
1951F
Hedin Niclas
1944F
Karlsson Green Nils
1940F
Nystrom Ragnar
1923F
Waara Jorgen
1922F
Lindh Stefan
1896F
Saukkoriipi Tommi
1888F
Bernholdsson Svante
1874F
Piwowar Michal
1851F
Alvarsson Viktor
1849F
Gundersen Ingvar
1847F
Jonsson Henrik
1847F
Hamilton Olov
1839F
Lundquist Leif
1839F
Persson Krister
1830F
Lindberg Sture
1827F
Heijdenberg Ronny
1823F
Karrlander Gunnar
1819F
Svensson Erik
1817F
Dr. Stenius Magnus
1815F
Falk Ingemar
1813F
Rajab Schahin
1804F
Johansson Christer 1973
1788F
Ek Per-Ake
1762F
Sanchez Telmo
1738F
Ersholt Isak
1733F
Khoshnood Behzad
1703F
Sandstrom lennart
1638F
Hasselberg Sverker
1475F
Berg Stefan
0
Eriksson Sven 1947
0
Fuentes Ruben
0
Furustig Anton
0
Hasselgren Lars-Erik
0
Hultqvist Jan
0
Johansson Daniel 1984
0
Johnsson Thomas Sundsvall
0
Kilander Ake
0
Komulainen Lauri
0
Larsson Ingemar
0
Nazaretyan Robert
0
Ostman Lennart
0
Pargman Michael
0
Saloheimo Seppo
0

Div II grp 1 2015-16 R 1-2

Export

Div II grp 1 2015-16 R 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II grp 1 2015-16 R 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.