Div II 3 2015-16 r 6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II 3 2015-16 r 6-7
2016-02-28
2016-03-13
Sweden
r 6-7

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II 3 2015-16 r 6-7

Rank

Div II 3 2015-16 r 6-7

Results

Div II 3 2015-16 r 6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pantzar Milton
2252F
Johansson Thomas
2219F
Holm Magnus
2197F
Nyberg Hans
2181F
Isetoft Daniel
2167F
Isetoft Bengt-Ola
2145F
Wiklundh Patrik
2136F
Malmstig Jonas
2114F
Hultin Per
2107F
Tagesson Bjorn
2093F
Persson Staffan
2091F
Malmberg Mio
2090F
Dolata Henryk
2071F
Fernandez Juan Pablo
2070F
Petersson Baldur Teodor
2060F
Bytar Peter
2051F
Nilsson Joakim 2000
2049F
Bergman Stefan
2039F
Wikstrom Patrik
2027F
Styf Josef
2025F
Sjodin Mats
2024F
Vatn Jon-Olov
1999F
Olsson Jan-Erik
1978F
Stahl Viktor
1970F
Nilsson Mats 1952
1966F
Ekelund Kurt
1964F
Engfeldt Jan
1964F
Algars Olle
1960F
Eriksson Mikael 1980
1958F
Marklund Gunnar
1950F
Akerblom Bernt
1943F
Arvidsson Jonas
1943F
Bjorkman Filip
1940F
Karlsson Patrik
1940F
Landin Bo
1936F
Carlsson Andreas
1934F
Jansson Gilbert
1930F
Nygren Per-Arne
1926F
Kruuse Peter
1922F
Grueso Cordoba Santiago
1914F
Persson Germund
1908F
Hellstrom Peter
1901F
Kostlan Jan
1899F
Fallqvist Bjorn
1890F
Gunnarsson Lennart
1884F
Akerman Per
1878F
Emmoth Alfons
1875F
Fang Andy
1869F
Sunnebjer Anders
1865F
Bodin Stefan
1862F
Jansson Mats
1860F
Falting Petter
1856F
Noren Bjorn
1854F
Lundberg Bjorn 1961
1850F
Mehlstrand Jimmy
1849F
Vallgren Anders
1843F
Nilsson Robin 1994
1833F
Agnas Thore
1832F
Andersson Vincent
1831F
Myrberg Rickard
1826F
Akerlund Fredrik
1805F
Klasen John
1794F
Pettersson Kjell-Erik
1783F
Amnell Mats
1782F
Holmqvist Berndt
1781F
Wik Kennet
1777F
Carlsson Ludvig
1761F
Emtell. Per-Johan
1750F
Akerman Gert
1714F
Hegedus Alex
1704F
Grueso Gomez Adriano
1686F
Hassan Munter
1669F
Ostmark Soren
1669F
Torkkeli Ted
1668F
Agren Kurt
1651F
Hedlund Lars-Ake
1604F
Danielsson Albin
1514F
Andersson Hans-Goran
0
Barlund Johnny
0
Carlsson Leif
0
Eriksson Jan 1938
0
Flykt Gabriel
0
Hakansson Anders
0
Lundh Bengt
0
Meurling Robin
0
Morin Jonas
0
Nilsson Peter 1971
0
Tykoson Sture
0
Umegard Anders
0
Umegard Torbjorn
0

Div II 3 2015-16 r 6-7

Export

Div II 3 2015-16 r 6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II 3 2015-16 r 6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.