Div II 3 2015-16 r 4-5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II 3 2015-16 r 4-5
2016-01-17
2016-01-31
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II 3 2015-16 r 4-5

Rank

Div II 3 2015-16 r 4-5

Results

Div II 3 2015-16 r 4-5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Holm Magnus
2197F
Pantzar Milton
2189F
Sittenfeld Johan
2182F
Nyberg Hans
2181F
Rygaard Michael
2178F
Isetoft Daniel
2167F
Nordebrink Johan
2147F
Isetoft Bengt-Ola
2145F
Wiklundh Patrik
2136F
Malmstig Jonas
2114F
Gillefalk Bjorn
2111F
Hultin Per
2107F
Tagesson Bjorn
2093F
Persson Staffan
2091F
Ylonen Anders
2086F
Nilsson Joakim 2000
2082F
Dolata Henryk
2071F
Fernandez Juan Pablo
2070F
Broddefalk Arvid
2066F
Bytar Peter
2051F
Bergman Stefan
2039F
Vatn Jon-Olov
2037F
Bjelvenmark Per
2025F
Styf Josef
2025F
Sjodin Mats
2024F
Thornblad Erik
2020F
Petersson Baldur Teodor
1980F
Olsson Jan-Erik
1978F
Nilsson Mats 1952
1966F
Ekelund Kurt
1964F
Engfeldt Jan
1964F
Algars Olle
1960F
Eriksson Mikael 1980
1958F
Marklund Gunnar
1950F
Wiklund Hans
1947F
Akerblom Bernt
1943F
Karlsson Patrik
1940F
Landin Bo
1936F
Nilsson Lennart Vas
1929F
Nygren Per-Arne
1926F
Kruuse Peter
1922F
Grueso Cordoba Santiago
1914F
Cardenas William
1911F
Jansson Gilbert
1909F
Persson Germund
1908F
Hellstrom Peter
1901F
Fallqvist Bjorn
1890F
Gunnarsson Lennart
1884F
Akerman Per
1878F
Emmoth Alfons
1875F
Bodin Stefan
1862F
Jansson Mats
1860F
Falting Petter
1856F
Noren Bjorn
1854F
Lundberg Bjorn 1961
1850F
Mehlstrand Jimmy
1849F
Nilsson Robin 1994
1833F
Andersson Vincent
1831F
Cramling Bellon Anna
1831F
Nurmi Ake
1828F
Myrberg Rickard
1821F
Akerlund Fredrik
1805F
Klasen John
1794F
Pettersson Kjell-Erik
1783F
Fang Andy
1781F
Holmqvist Berndt
1781F
Wik Kennet
1777F
Sjodin Hans-Ove
1766F
Emtell. Per-Johan
1750F
Berg Maria
1735F
Bjorkman Filip
1732F
Lindstrom Arne
1728F
Akerman Gert
1714F
Grueso Gomez Adriano
1686F
Hassan Munter
1669F
Hedlund Lars-Ake
1604F
Danielsson Albin
1555F
Andersson Hans-Goran
0
Barlund Johnny
0
Berggren Mattias
0
Lundh Bengt
0
Morin Jonas
0
Nilsson Peter 1971
0
Umegard Anders
0

Div II 3 2015-16 r 4-5

Export

Div II 3 2015-16 r 4-5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II 3 2015-16 r 4-5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.