Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II 3 2015-16 R1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Sweden
Sweden

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1. Gillefalk Bjorn 1.0
2. Ekelund Kurt 1.0
3. Cramling Bellon Anna 1.0
4. Malmstig Jonas 1.0
5. Wiklund Hans 1.0
6. Mehlstrand Jimmy 1.0
7. Nilsson Peter 1971 1.0
8. Aunver Indrek 1.0
9. Isetoft Bengt-Ola 1.0
10. Rygaard Michael 1.0
11. Hultin Per 1.0
12. Lundh Bengt 1.0
13. Pantzar Milton 1.0
14. Arvidsson Jonas 1.0
15. Isetoft Daniel 1.0
16. Nilsson Joakim 2000 1.0
17. Holm Magnus 1.0
18. Carlstrom Niklas 1.0
19. Wik Kennet 1.0
20. Lundback Anders 1.0
21. Nyberg Hans 1.0
22. Karlsson Patrik 1.0
23. Styf Josef 1.0
24. Wester Fredrik 1.0
25. Thornblad Erik 1.0
26. Petersson Baldur Teodor 0.5
27. Dolata Henryk 0.5
28. Lundberg Bjorn 1961 0.5
29. Jansson Gilbert 0.5
30. Berggren Mattias 0.5
31. Bjork Simon 0.5
32. Akerlund Fredrik 0.5
33. Gunnarsson Lennart 0.5
34. Nilsson Robin 1994 0.5
35. Jansson Mats 0.5
36. Akerman Per 0.5
37. Holmqvist Berndt 0.5
38. Wiklundh Patrik 0.5
39. Olsson Jan-Erik 0.5
40. Hassan Munter 0.0
41. Fang Andy 0.0
42. Tagesson Bjorn 0.0
43. Noren Bjorn 0.0
44. Bytar Peter 0.0
45. Bodin Stefan 0.0
46. Sittenfeld Johan 0.0
47. Akerblom Bernt 0.0
48. Hedlund Lars-Ake 0.0
49. Andersson Hans-Goran 0.0
50. Hellstrom Peter 0.0
51. Akerman Gert 0.0
52. Pettersson Kjell-Erik 0.0
53. Engfeldt Jan 0.0
54. Myrberg Rickard 0.0
55. Persson Germund 0.0
56. Bergman Stefan 0.0
57. Falting Petter 0.0
58. Kimari Patrik 0.0
59. Sunnebjer Anders 0.0
60. Algars Olle 0.0
61. Larsson Christer 1948 0.0
62. Nilsson Lennart Vas 0.0
63. Nordebrink Johan 0.0
64. Marklund Gunnar 0.0

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erik T. (2007F) 0 1:0 0 Petter F. (1839F)
Fredrik W. (1920F) 0 1:0 0 Rickard M. (1893F)
Kennet W. (1792F) 0 1:0 0 Gert A. (1779F)
Magnus H. (2185F) 0 1:0 0 Patrik K. (2093F)
2000 N. J. (2037F) 0 1:0 0 Stefan B. (1868F)
Daniel I. (2139F) 0 1:0 0 Anders S. (0)
Jonas A. (1972F) 0 1:0 0 Lars-Ake H. (1595F)
Milton P. (2153F) 0 1:0 0 Bjorn T. (2112F)
Michael R. (2177F) 0 1:0 0 Olle A. (1966F)
Bengt-Ola I. (2203F) 0 1:0 0 Bernt A. (1938F)
Indrek A. (0) 0 1:0 0 Hans-Goran A. (0)
Hans W. (1910F) 0 1:0 0 Gunnar M. (1997F)
Bjorn G. (2081F) 0 1:0 0 Stefan B. (2096F)
Jan-Erik O. (1920F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Patrik W. (2166F)
Berndt H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Fredrik A. (1745F)
Per A. (1928F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mats J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
1994 N. R. (1837F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lennart G. (1880F)
Simon B. (1959F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Teodor P. B. (1865F)
Gilbert J. (1896F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mattias B. (0)
1961 L. B. (1858F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Henryk D. (2070F)
Germund P. (1903F) 0 0:1 0 Anders L. (1971F)
Jan E. (1956F) 0 0:1 0 Per H. (2102F)
Kjell-Erik P. (1767F) 0 0:1 0 Anna C. B. (1761F)
Peter H. (1889F) 0 0:1 0 1971 N. P. (0)
Johan S. (2184F) 0 0:1 0 Jonas M. (0)
Peter B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Niklas C. (2054F)
Bjorn N. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jimmy M. (1860F)
Andy F. (1792F) 0 0:1 0 Bengt L. (0)
Munter H. (1673F) 0 0:1 0 Josef S. (2029F)
Johan N. (2128F) 0 0:1 0 Hans N. (0)
Vas N. L. (1869F) 0 0:1 0 Patrik K. (1939F)
1948 L. C. (1455F) 0 0:1 0 Kurt E. (1970F)
Table White player Black player
. Thornblad E. 1:0 Falting P.
. Wester F. 1:0 Myrberg R.
. Wik K. 1:0 Akerman G.
. Holm M. 1:0 Kimari P.
. Nilsson J. 1:0 Bodin S.
. Isetoft D. 1:0 Sunnebjer A.
. Arvidsson J. 1:0 Hedlund L.
. Pantzar M. 1:0 Tagesson B.
. Rygaard M. 1:0 Algars O.
. Isetoft B. 1:0 Akerblom B.
. Aunver I. 1:0 Andersson H.
. Wiklund H. 1:0 Marklund G.
. Gillefalk B. 1:0 Bergman S.
. Olsson J. 0.5:0.5 Wiklundh P.
. Holmqvist B. 0.5:0.5 Akerlund F.
. Akerman P. 0.5:0.5 Jansson M.
. Nilsson R. 0.5:0.5 Gunnarsson L.
. Bjork S. 0.5:0.5 Petersson B.
. Jansson G. 0.5:0.5 Berggren M.
. Lundberg B. 0.5:0.5 Dolata H.
. Persson G. 0:1 Lundback A.
. Engfeldt J. 0:1 Hultin P.
. Pettersson K. 0:1 Cramling Bellon A.
. Hellstrom P. 0:1 Nilsson P.
. Sittenfeld J. 0:1 Malmstig J.
. Bytar P. 0:1 Carlstrom N.
. Noren B. 0:1 Mehlstrand J.
. Fang A. 0:1 Lundh B.
. Hassan M. 0:1 Styf J.
. Nordebrink J. 0:1 Nyberg H.
. Nilsson L. 0:1 Karlsson P.
. Larsson C. 0:1 Ekelund K.

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Isetoft Bengt-Ola 2203F
Holm Magnus 2185F
Sittenfeld Johan 2184F
Rygaard Michael 2177F
Wiklundh Patrik 2166F
Pantzar Milton 2153F
Isetoft Daniel 2139F
Nordebrink Johan 2128F
Tagesson Bjorn 2112F
Hultin Per 2102F
Bergman Stefan 2096F
Kimari Patrik 2093F
Gillefalk Bjorn 2081F
Dolata Henryk 2070F
Carlstrom Niklas 2054F
Nilsson Joakim 2000 2037F
Styf Josef 2029F
Thornblad Erik 2007F
Marklund Gunnar 1997F
Arvidsson Jonas 1972F
Lundback Anders 1971F
Ekelund Kurt 1970F
Algars Olle 1966F
Bjork Simon 1959F
Engfeldt Jan 1956F
Karlsson Patrik 1939F
Akerblom Bernt 1938F
Akerman Per 1928F
Olsson Jan-Erik 1920F
Wester Fredrik 1920F
Wiklund Hans 1910F
Persson Germund 1903F
Jansson Gilbert 1896F
Myrberg Rickard 1893F
Hellstrom Peter 1889F
Gunnarsson Lennart 1880F
Nilsson Lennart Vas 1869F
Bodin Stefan 1868F
Petersson Baldur Teodor 1865F
Mehlstrand Jimmy 1860F
Lundberg Bjorn 1961 1858F
Falting Petter 1839F
Nilsson Robin 1994 1837F
Fang Andy 1792F
Wik Kennet 1792F
Akerman Gert 1779F
Pettersson Kjell-Erik 1767F
Cramling Bellon Anna 1761F
Akerlund Fredrik 1745F
Hassan Munter 1673F
Hedlund Lars-Ake 1595F
Larsson Christer 1948 1455F
Andersson Hans-Goran 0
Aunver Indrek 0
Berggren Mattias 0
Bytar Peter 0
Holmqvist Berndt 0
Jansson Mats 0
Lundh Bengt 0
Malmstig Jonas 0
Nilsson Peter 1971 0
Noren Bjorn 0
Nyberg Hans 0
Sunnebjer Anders 0

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Export

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.