HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 1
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Hungary
Gyor-Moson-Sopron Region
Daribazaron U.

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1. Horvath Laszlo 1.0
2. Enzsoly Miklos 1.0
3. Bokrossy Bela 1.0
4. Komives Csaba 1.0
5. Nagy Istvan 1.0
6. Hadrik Csaba 1.0
7. Kiraly Barnabas 1.0
8. Kiss Jeno 1.0
9. Halmai Florian Dr. 1.0
10. Giczi Alexandra Laura 1.0
11. Balogh Akos 1.0
12. Balint Laszlo 1.0
13. Harangozo Tamas 1.0
14. Torok Attila 1.0
15. Nemeth Balint 1.0
16. Bodor Gergely 1.0
17. Vamosi Jozsef 1.0
18. Posta Mate 1.0
19. Zsubrits Abel 1.0
20. Konyha Laszlo 1.0
21. Szalai Attila 1.0
22. Kiss Balazs 1.0
23. Farkas Gyula 1.0
24. Nagy Ferenc 1.0
25. Banszegi Attila 0.5
26. Zorkoczy Gyorgy 0.5
27. Horvath Gabor 0.5
28. Nagy Tamas 0.5
29. Sebestyen Laszlo Jr 0.5
30. Bihari Viktor 0.5
31. Markus Jozsef 0.5
32. Egyed Ferenc Dr. 0.5
33. Egri Zsolt 0.5
34. Barson Laszlo 0.5
35. Kovacs Dezso 0.5
36. Erky Tamas 0.5
37. Hecz Lajos 0.0
38. Koberl Sandor 0.0
39. Acs Gyorgy 0.0
40. Czinder Bence 0.0
41. Hegedus Pal 0.0
42. Nerai Kitti Reka 0.0
43. Hercsel Peter 0.0
44. Lukacsi Zsolt 0.0
45. Nagy Istvan Miklos 0.0
46. Somody Robert 0.0
47. Nagy Tibor 0.0
48. Horvath Tibor 0.0
49. Fiam Jeno 0.0
50. Borcsok Samu Laszlo 0.0
51. Juhasz Botond 0.0
52. Kallos Zsigmond 0.0
53. Molnar Liza Dorottya 0.0
54. Szeles Zoltan Jr. 0.0
55. Fodor Simon 0.0
56. Bereczki Erno 0.0
57. Toth Laszlo 0.0
58. Szilagyi Laszlo 0.0
59. Weber Laslo 0.0
60. Madar Benjamin Balint 0.0
61. Erdei Lajos Jr. 0
62. Csuta Akos Koppany 0
63. Finszter Mate 0
64. Gyurkovics Bence Dr. 0
65. Kiraly Botond Gergely 0
66. Varnagy Geza 0
67. Kovacs Istvan 0
68. Balogh Anett 0
69. Pusch Hans 0
70. Konczol Tamas 0
71. Albert Istvan 0
72. Ragats Bertalan 0
73. Wekszli Arpad 0
74. Kurcsics Erika 0
75. Egresi Kristof 0
76. Kurcsics Mate 0
77. Elo Istvan 0
78. Bodis Andras 0
79. Nusser Gergo 0
80. Odor Abigel 0
81. Gosztola Zsolt 0
82. Tringer Mate 0
83. Decsei Sandor 0
84. Kantor Mark 0
85. Banovics-Angyal Gabor 0
86. Borbely Mate 0
87. Jachym Dorina 0
88. Hecz Alex 0
89. Bodor Andras 0
90. Farkas Milan 0
91. Javorka Janos 0
92. Orosz Klara 0
93. Rako Istvan 0
94. Bury-Pravotinszky Marcell 0
95. Szeles Zoltan Sr. 0
96. Ballai Istvan 0
97. Bojnar Istvan 0
98. Pesti Mate 0
99. Szelle Tamara Kira 0
100. Galba Erno 0
101. Sebestyen Laszlo 0
102. Lakatos Attila 0
103. Nagy Gyorgy 0
104. Vagi Laszlo 0
105. Davidhazy Robert 0
106. Major Balazs 0
107. Petrecz Gyula 0
108. Bindics Botond 0
109. Gergely Kornel 0
110. Horvath Zsolt 0
111. Bindics Krisztian 0
112. Gergely Istvan 0
113. Fodroczy Gyozo 0
114. Selmeci Tibor 0
115. Horvath Laszlo 0
116. Nemeth Janos 0
117. Egri Laszlo Jr. 0
118. Vaszary Tamas 0
119. Jonas Benedek Gabor 0
120. Lendvai Oliver 0
121. Simon Zsofia Zoe 0
122. Toreky Zsombor 0
123. Szabo Richard 0
124. Szabo Laszlo Jr. 0
125. Pal Istvan 0
126. Nemeth Gabor 0
127. Vasvari Attila 0
128. Kadi Richard 0
129. Horvath Zoltan 0
130. Villanyi Laszlo 0
131. Papp Istvan 0
132. Balogh Szabolcs 0
133. Zalan Janos 0
134. Papp Andras 0
135. Toth Balazs 0
136. Papp Gabor Dr. 0

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jeno K. (1488F) 0 1:0 0 Dorottya M. L. (1266F)
Istvan N. (1824F) 0 1:0 0 Sandor K. (1701F)
Csaba K. (1631F) 0 1:0 0 Lajos H. (1495F)
Miklos E. (0) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo S. (0)
Laszlo H. (0) 0 1:0 0 Simon F. (0)
Ferenc N. (0) 0 1:0 0 Bence C. (0)
Gyula F. (2177F) 0 1:0 0 Laslo W. (1871F)
Balazs K. (1964F) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo T. (1731F)
Abel Z. (0) 0 1:0 0 Botond J. (0)
Attila T. (1737F) 0 1:0 0 Peter H. (1490F)
Tamas H. (1640F) 0 1:0 0 Reka N. K. (0)
Laura G. A. (1403F) 0 1:0 0 Tibor N. (1739F)
Dezso K. (1880F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tamas N. (1904F)
Laszlo B. (1998F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jozsef M. (1725F)
Viktor B. (1710F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zsolt E. (1740F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jr S. L. (1390F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. E. F. (1794F)
Gabor H. (1983F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Attila B. (2018F)
Gyorgy Z. (1978F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tamas E. (1693F)
Erno B. (1597F) 0 0:1 0 Attila S. (1617F)
Zsigmond K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo K. (0)
Laszlo B. S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Mate P. (0)
Gyorgy A. (1790F) 0 0:1 0 Csaba H. (1933F)
Balint M. B. (1482F) 0 0:1 0 Bela B. (1575F)
Jr. S. Z. (1571F) 0 0:1 0 Dr. H. F. (1594F)
Jeno F. (0) 0 0:1 0 Barnabas K. (1516F)
Tibor H. (1750F) 0 0:1 0 Akos B. (1533F)
Robert S. (1948F) 0 0:1 0 Jozsef V. (1941F)
Miklos N. I. (1700F) 0 0:1 0 Gergely B. (1823F)
Zsolt L. (1670F) 0 0:1 0 Balint N. (1703F)
Pal H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo B. (1687F)
Table White player Black player
. Kiss J. 1:0 Molnar L.
. Nagy I. 1:0 Koberl S.
. Komives C. 1:0 Hecz L.
. Enzsoly M. 1:0 Szilagyi L.
. Horvath L. 1:0 Fodor S.
. Nagy F. 1:0 Czinder B.
. Farkas G. 1:0 Weber L.
. Kiss B. 1:0 Toth L.
. Zsubrits A. 1:0 Juhasz B.
. Torok A. 1:0 Hercsel P.
. Harangozo T. 1:0 Nerai K.
. Giczi A. 1:0 Nagy T.
. Kovacs D. 0.5:0.5 Nagy T.
. Barson L. 0.5:0.5 Markus J.
. Bihari V. 0.5:0.5 Egri Z.
. Sebestyen L. 0.5:0.5 Egyed F.
. Horvath G. 0.5:0.5 Banszegi A.
. Zorkoczy G. 0.5:0.5 Erky T.
. Bereczki E. 0:1 Szalai A.
. Kallos Z. 0:1 Konyha L.
. Borcsok S. 0:1 Posta M.
. Acs G. 0:1 Hadrik C.
. Madar B. 0:1 Bokrossy B.
. Szeles Z. 0:1 Halmai F.
. Fiam J. 0:1 Kiraly B.
. Horvath T. 0:1 Balogh A.
. Somody R. 0:1 Vamosi J.
. Nagy I. 0:1 Bodor G.
. Lukacsi Z. 0:1 Nemeth B.
. Hegedus P. 0:1 Balint L.

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gyurkovics Bence Dr. 2214F
Finszter Mate 2206F
Farkas Gyula 2177F
Egri Laszlo Jr. 2156F
Elo Istvan 2061F
Csuta Akos Koppany 2052F
Rako Istvan 2052F
Banszegi Attila 2018F
Barson Laszlo 1998F
Horvath Gabor 1983F
Zorkoczy Gyorgy 1978F
Kiss Balazs 1964F
Papp Gabor Dr. 1962F
Erdei Lajos Jr. 1951F
Somody Robert 1948F
Vamosi Jozsef 1941F
Nemeth Janos 1938F
Hadrik Csaba 1933F
Zalan Janos 1921F
Kurcsics Mate 1910F
Toth Balazs 1910F
Nagy Tamas 1904F
Kovacs Dezso 1880F
Papp Andras 1877F
Weber Laslo 1871F
Egresi Kristof 1866F
Jachym Dorina 1852F
Kurcsics Erika 1840F
Orosz Klara 1826F
Nagy Istvan 1824F
Bodor Gergely 1823F
Borbely Mate 1808F
Villanyi Laszlo 1799F
Egyed Ferenc Dr. 1794F
Acs Gyorgy 1790F
Petrecz Gyula 1758F
Balogh Szabolcs 1751F
Horvath Tibor 1750F
Papp Istvan 1749F
Egri Zsolt 1740F
Nagy Tibor 1739F
Torok Attila 1737F
Toth Laszlo 1731F
Markus Jozsef 1725F
Banovics-Angyal Gabor 1722F
Bihari Viktor 1710F
Vagi Laszlo 1707F
Nemeth Balint 1703F
Koberl Sandor 1701F
Nagy Istvan Miklos 1700F
Major Balazs 1699F
Kadi Richard 1697F
Erky Tamas 1693F
Wekszli Arpad 1692F
Kantor Mark 1691F
Balint Laszlo 1687F
Horvath Zoltan 1684F
Bojnar Istvan 1678F
Lukacsi Zsolt 1670F
Harangozo Tamas 1640F
Davidhazy Robert 1637F
Ragats Bertalan 1637F
Pesti Mate 1634F
Komives Csaba 1631F
Szalai Attila 1617F
Vasvari Attila 1616F
Decsei Sandor 1610F
Bereczki Erno 1597F
Nemeth Gabor 1595F
Halmai Florian Dr. 1594F
Bokrossy Bela 1575F
Szeles Zoltan Jr. 1571F
Albert Istvan 1562F
Pal Istvan 1551F
Balogh Akos 1533F
Nagy Gyorgy 1532F
Kiraly Barnabas 1516F
Bodor Andras 1497F
Hecz Lajos 1495F
Hercsel Peter 1490F
Kiss Jeno 1488F
Toreky Zsombor 1487F
Madar Benjamin Balint 1482F
Szabo Laszlo Jr. 1476F
Javorka Janos 1456F
Hecz Alex 1450F
Tringer Mate 1449F
Simon Zsofia Zoe 1445F
Szabo Richard 1439F
Farkas Milan 1430F
Giczi Alexandra Laura 1403F
Sebestyen Laszlo Jr 1390F
Lendvai Oliver 1382F
Jonas Benedek Gabor 1336F
Molnar Liza Dorottya 1266F
Ballai Istvan 0
Balogh Anett 0
Bindics Botond 0
Bindics Krisztian 0
Bodis Andras 0
Borcsok Samu Laszlo 0
Bury-Pravotinszky Marcell 0
Czinder Bence 0
Enzsoly Miklos 0
Fiam Jeno 0
Fodor Simon 0
Fodroczy Gyozo 0
Galba Erno 0
Gergely Istvan 0
Gergely Kornel 0
Gosztola Zsolt 0
Hegedus Pal 0
Horvath Laszlo 0
Horvath Laszlo 0
Horvath Zsolt 0
Juhasz Botond 0
Kallos Zsigmond 0
Kiraly Botond Gergely 0
Konczol Tamas 0
Konyha Laszlo 0
Kovacs Istvan 0
Lakatos Attila 0
Nagy Ferenc 0
Nerai Kitti Reka 0
Nusser Gergo 0
Odor Abigel 0
Posta Mate 0
Pusch Hans 0
Sebestyen Laszlo 0
Selmeci Tibor 0
Szeles Zoltan Sr. 0
Szelle Tamara Kira 0
Szilagyi Laszlo 0
Varnagy Geza 0
Vaszary Tamas 0
Zsubrits Abel 0

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 1

Export

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League GYMS Chalupetzky R 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.