Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r2-4
2015-11-01
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r2-4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Janousek Ladislav
2.0
2.
Tichy Stepan
2.0
3.
Stastny Jiri
2.0
4.
Chura Michal
2.0
5.
Krejcik Jiri
2.0
6.
Pastierik Peter
2.0
7.
Soukup Jiri
2.0
8.
Lavicka Miroslav
2.0
9.
Hajsman Martin
1.5
10.
Simecek Jan
1.5
11.
Kovar Petr
1.5
12.
Dub Tomas
1.5
13.
Leiner Raimund
1.5
14.
Smid Radek
1.5
15.
Pribyl Jaroslav
1.5
16.
Vanek Bohuslav
1.5
17.
Ornet Tomas
1.5
18.
Contos Vaclav
1.5
19.
Tejcek Bohumil
1.0
20.
Randak Pavel
1.0
21.
Hodik Petr
1.0
22.
Kohout Jiri
1.0
23.
Kvasnovsky Pavel
1.0
24.
Kasal Radek
1.0
25.
Ehlich Vladislav
1.0
26.
Vanko Jiri
1.0
27.
Kaigl Arnost
1.0
28.
Klima Vaclav
1.0
29.
Folta Jaroslav
1.0
30.
Hlavac Rudolf
1.0
31.
Holes Michal
1.0
32.
Hroch Jiri
1.0
33.
Huttner Milos
1.0
34.
Plomitzer Gustav
1.0
35.
Zikes Vaclav
1.0
36.
Panos Jan
1.0
37.
Skokan Zdenek
1.0
38.
Wimmer Miroslav
1.0
39.
Setka Vlastimil
1.0
40.
Tomandl Vladimir
1.0
41.
Pokora Lubomir
1.0
42.
Klimek Petr
1.0
43.
Most Zdenek
1.0
44.
Kandrik Antonin
1.0
45.
Zboril Jaroslav
1.0
46.
Fric Pavel
1.0
47.
Smid Daniel
1.0
48.
Postl Petr
1.0
49.
Vitek Vaclav
1.0
50.
Sibl Vaclav
1.0
51.
Lorenc Tomas
1.0
52.
Musil Miroslav
1.0
53.
Macho Miloslav
1.0
54.
Bicek Richard
1.0
55.
Novy Daniel
1.0
56.
Cornyj Milan
1.0
57.
Hlavacek Tomas
1.0
58.
Elias Miroslav
1.0
59.
Halla Josef
1.0
60.
Fuksa Miroslav
1.0
61.
Fryc Miroslav
1.0
62.
Toncar Jan
1.0
63.
Bechynsky Jan
1.0
64.
Mader Roland
1.0
65.
Skokov Jaroslav
0.5
66.
Koci Vladimir
0.5
67.
Koller Martin
0.5
68.
Smrcka Jan
0.5
69.
Cibulka Vaclav
0.5
70.
Mestl Martin
0.5
71.
Tichy Josef
0.5
72.
Janek Drahomir
0.5
73.
Stanek Jaroslav
0.5
74.
Janecky Jaroslav
0.5
75.
Baumann Roland
0.5
76.
Vastl Oldrich
0.5
77.
Vavra David
0.5
78.
Caloun Petr
0.5
79.
Maglia Pavel
0.5
80.
Folta Vaclav
0.5
81.
Misek Jan
0.5
82.
Lorencova Vera
0.5
83.
Posvar Jiri
0.5
84.
Sykora Robert
0.5
85.
Krejnicky Martin
0.5
86.
Wiedermann Jan
0.5
87.
Vachulka Miloslav
0.5
88.
Ungr Daniel
0.5
89.
Hajsman Ladislav
0.5
90.
Sokol Boris
0.5
91.
Krupar Petr
0.5
92.
Jungwirth Jindrich
0.5
93.
Tiller Jaroslav
0.5
94.
Steinfeld Jan
0.5
95.
Dolezalek Cestmir
0.5
96.
Dub Miroslav
0.5
97.
Nuri Ali
0.5
98.
Kosek Lubomir
0.5
99.
Randak Richard
0.5
100.
Stuska Premysl
0.5
101.
Bambousek Zdenek
0.5
102.
Molnar Ladislav
0.5
103.
Kurfurst Oldrich
0.0
104.
Uherek Jindrich
0.0
105.
Kves Martin
0.0
106.
Srba Stanislav
0.0
107.
Kopecky Frantisek
0.0
108.
Peuker Frantisek
0.0
109.
Burc Zdenek
0.0
110.
Kubanek Ales
0.0
111.
Benes Jan
0.0
112.
Stuska Jan
0.0
113.
Lusk Jiri
0.0
114.
Simandl Libor
0.0
115.
Kandrik Antonin
0.0
116.
Zoufaly Petr
0.0
117.
Tomasek Radek
0.0
118.
Kacr Zbynek
0.0
119.
Spererova Katerina
0.0
120.
Sprenar Petr
0.0
121.
Kryspin Vladimir
0.0
122.
Latislav Milan
0.0
123.
Frai Patrik
0.0
124.
Muller Vladimir
0.0
125.
Ruzek Martin
0.0
126.
Vachulka Jiri
0.0
127.
Pavlik Pavel
0.0
128.
Fomin Oleh
0.0
129.
Jezek Josef
0
130.
Andel Jaroslav
0
131.
Zemba Ladislav
0
132.
Blodig Constantin
0
133.
Kalinkin Ivan
0
134.
Brstak Ondrej
0
135.
Nemec Vladimir
0
136.
Kubiznak Jaroslav
0
137.
Pilik Jaroslav
0
138.
Dolezal Rudolf
0
139.
Rangl Zdenek
0
140.
Kodet Jaromir
0
141.
Norba Artom
0
142.
Sednev Radek
0
143.
Cernoch Vladislav
0
144.
Veselovsky Miroslav
0
145.
Pospisil Adolf
0
146.
Brunova Blanka
0
147.
Dobranska Ludmila
0
148.
Bojtar Martin
0
149.
Griec Milan
0
150.
Kuttner Jaromir
0
151.
Kavalek Jiri
0
152.
Zmeskal Jan
0
153.
Latislav Martin
0
154.
Zikavsky Rudolf
0
155.
Strejc Pavel
0
156.
Vachulka Vaclav
0
157.
Dudek Jan
0
158.
Tomas Josef
0
159.
Chlebus Miroslav
0
160.
Koutecky Jiri
0
161.
David Ladislav
0
162.
Blodig Reinhard
0
163.
Cerny Vlastimil
0
164.
Kurak Josef
0
165.
Hlousek Milan
0
166.
Rosendorf Oldrich
0
167.
Rothanzl Pavel
0
168.
Liptak Zdenek
0
169.
Ondrejat Miroslav
0
170.
Zboril Petr
0
171.
Ordos Ales
0
172.
Kusa Jakub
0
173.
Rezek Jan
0
174.
Spicka Jan
0
175.
Irovsky Adam
0
176.
Dedek Milos
0
177.
Vojir Vaclav
0
178.
Wildhaber Tomas
0
179.
Kurcikova Monika
0
180.
Garsky Pavel
0
181.
Garska Lenka
0
182.
Svoboda Milan
0
183.
Uhlir Zdenek
0
184.
Suljakovic Ibrisim
0
185.
Ruzickova Helena
0
186.
Janecek Dieter
0


Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Katerina S. (1717) 0 0:1 1.0 Peter P. (1790)
Pavel P. (1571) 0 0:1 0 Josef H. (1754)
Petr S. (1630) 0 0:1 1.0 Miroslav L. (1975)
Milan L. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Petr K. (1855)
Jiri V. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Tomas O. (1681)
Premysl S. (1776) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bohuslav V. (1816)
Martin R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Richard B. (2025)
Martin M. (1837) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jan W. (1745)
Josef T. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Zdenek B. (0)
Drahomir J. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Ali N. (0)
Libor S. (1939) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Jaroslav Z. (1970)
Jan T. (1750) 0 1:0 0.5 Roland B. (1617)
Roland M. (1304) 0 1:0 0 Oleh F. (0)
Ladislav M. (1794) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Vaclav Z. (2061)
David V. (1757) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Vaclav K. (1781)
Pavel R. (1808) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tomas L. (2162)
Petr H. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Martin H. (1640)
Jiri K. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Vaclav C. (2105)
Miloslav M. (1670) 0 1:0 1.0 Pavel K. (0)
Vera L. (1878) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Petr C. (1759)
Robert S. (1834) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Lubomir P. (1875)
Radek T. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Jan S. (1879)
Milan C. (0) 0 1:0 0 Petr Z. (1687)
Radek K. (1697) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Jiri P. (1796)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miroslav E. (2101) 0 1:0 0.0 Antonin K. (2062)
Petr K. (1874) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Petr P. (2004)
Jiri V. (1970) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Milos H. (2082)
Zdenek B. (1880) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Stepan T. (2129)
Jaroslav F. (1807) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Vlastimil S. (0)
Tomas H. (2047) 0 1:0 0.0 Jindrich U. (0)
Miroslav F. (2153) 0 1:0 0.5 Pavel M. (2016)
Jan P. (1839) 0.0 1:0 0 Zbynek K. (1673)
Zdenek S. (1979) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Petr K. (1992)
Lubomir K. (1761) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Richard R. (1456)
Ladislav J. (1669) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Cestmir D. (0)
Tomas D. (1749) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zdenek M. (2022)
Miroslav D. (1935) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Radek S. (1848)
Miroslav M. (2023) 0 1:0 0 Vladimir K. (0)
Daniel N. (1976) 0 1:0 1.0 Vladislav E. (1887)
Jiri S. (1714) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Ladislav H. (1813)
Raimund L. (1980) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Boris S. (1762)
Antonin K. (1554) 1.0 0:1 0 Jan B. (1866)
Jaroslav P. (1982) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Vladimir T. (1831)
Daniel S. (1783) 0.0 1:0 0 Vladimir M. (1631)
Miroslav F. (1981) 0 1:0 0 Patrik F. (1623)
Michal C. (1880) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Jan M. (1900)
Jiri K. (2190) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Frantisek P. (1804)
Jiri S. (2331) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Daniel U. (2133)
Table White player Black player
.
Spererova K.
0:1
Pastierik P.
.
Pavlik P.
0:1
Halla J.
.
Sprenar P.
0:1
Lavicka M.
.
Latislav M.
0:1
Klimek P.
.
Vachulka J.
0:1
Ornet T.
.
Stuska P.
0.5:0.5
Vanek B.
.
Ruzek M.
0:1
Bicek R.
.
Mestl M.
0.5:0.5
Wiedermann J.
.
Tichy J.
0.5:0.5
Bambousek Z.
.
Janek D.
0.5:0.5
Nuri A.
.
Simandl L.
0:1
Zboril J.
.
Toncar J.
1:0
Baumann R.
.
Mader R.
1:0
Fomin O.
.
Molnar L.
0.5:0.5
Zikes V.
.
Vavra D.
0:1
Klima V.
.
Randak P.
0.5:0.5
Lorenc T.
.
Hodik P.
0:1
Hajsman M.
.
Kohout J.
0:1
Contos V.
.
Macho M.
1:0
Kvasnovsky P.
.
Lorencova V.
0.5:0.5
Caloun P.
.
Sykora R.
0.5:0.5
Pokora L.
.
Tomasek R.
0:1
Simecek J.
.
Cornyj M.
1:0
Zoufaly P.
.
Kasal R.
1:0
Posvar J.
.
Elias M.
1:0
Kandrik A.
.
Krupar P.
0:1
Postl P.
.
Vanko J.
0:1
Huttner M.
.
Burc Z.
0:1
Tichy S.
.
Folta J.
0:1
Setka V.
.
Hlavacek T.
1:0
Uherek J.
.
Fryc M.
1:0
Maglia P.
.
Panos J.
1:0
Kacr Z.
.
Skokan Z.
0:1
Kovar P.
.
Kosek L.
0.5:0.5
Randak R.
.
Janousek L.
1:0
Dolezalek C.
.
Dub T.
0.5:0.5
Most Z.
.
Dub M.
0.5:0.5
Smid R.
.
Musil M.
1:0
Kryspin V.
.
Novy D.
1:0
Ehlich V.
.
Stastny J.
1:0
Hajsman L.
.
Leiner R.
1:0
Sokol B.
.
Kandrik A.
0:1
Bechynsky J.
.
Pribyl J.
1:0
Tomandl V.
.
Smid D.
1:0
Muller V.
.
Fuksa M.
1:0
Frai P.
.
Chura M.
1:0
Misek J.
.
Krejcik J.
1:0
Peuker F.
.
Soukup J.
1:0
Ungr D.

Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Soukup Jiri
2331F
Krejcik Jiri
2190F
Lorenc Tomas
2162F
Fryc Miroslav
2153F
Blodig Reinhard
2147F
Tiller Jaroslav
2147F
Ungr Daniel
2133F
Tichy Stepan
2129F
Contos Vaclav
2105F
Elias Miroslav
2101F
Wimmer Miroslav
2101F
Hroch Jiri
2086F
Huttner Milos
2082F
Fric Pavel
2077F
Kandrik Antonin
2062F
Zikes Vaclav
2061F
Holes Michal
2051F
Hlavacek Tomas
2047F
Vitek Vaclav
2034F
Blodig Constantin
2030F
Bicek Richard
2025F
Musil Miroslav
2023F
Most Zdenek
2022F
Maglia Pavel
2016F
Hlavac Rudolf
2015F
Postl Petr
2004F
Chlebus Miroslav
1992F
Kovar Petr
1992F
Kurfurst Oldrich
1989F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1982F
Fuksa Miroslav
1981F
Leiner Raimund
1980F
Skokan Zdenek
1979F
Novy Daniel
1976F
Lavicka Miroslav
1975F
Ondrejat Miroslav
1975F
Vanko Jiri
1970F
Zboril Jaroslav
1970F
Folta Vaclav
1952F
Sibl Vaclav
1943F
Simandl Libor
1939F
Dub Miroslav
1935F
Kves Martin
1913F
Misek Jan
1900F
Ehlich Vladislav
1887F
Burc Zdenek
1880F
Chura Michal
1880F
Simecek Jan
1879F
Lorencova Vera
1878F
Tomas Josef
1876F
Pokora Lubomir
1875F
Krupar Petr
1874F
Bechynsky Jan
1866F
Jezek Josef
1865F
Klimek Petr
1855F
Smid Radek
1848F
Koller Martin
1845F
Svoboda Milan
1843F
Panos Jan
1839F
Vachulka Miloslav
1839F
Mestl Martin
1837F
Sykora Robert
1834F
Tomandl Vladimir
1831F
Vastl Oldrich
1817F
Vanek Bohuslav
1816F
Hajsman Ladislav
1813F
Randak Pavel
1808F
Folta Jaroslav
1807F
Peuker Frantisek
1804F
Stanek Jaroslav
1801F
Posvar Jiri
1796F
Molnar Ladislav
1794F
Dolezal Rudolf
1792F
Pastierik Peter
1790F
Smid Daniel
1783F
Klima Vaclav
1781F
Steinfeld Jan
1778F
Stuska Premysl
1776F
Jungwirth Jindrich
1768F
Sokol Boris
1762F
Kosek Lubomir
1761F
Caloun Petr
1759F
Vavra David
1757F
Brunova Blanka
1755F
Halla Josef
1754F
Toncar Jan
1750F
Dub Tomas
1749F
Kaigl Arnost
1747F
Wiedermann Jan
1745F
Hlousek Milan
1740F
Spicka Jan
1736F
Kopecky Frantisek
1732F
David Ladislav
1725F
Koutecky Jiri
1720F
Benes Jan
1717F
Spererova Katerina
1717F
Stastny Jiri
1714F
Pospisil Adolf
1698F
Kasal Radek
1697F
Zoufaly Petr
1687F
Koci Vladimir
1685F
Ornet Tomas
1681F
Kacr Zbynek
1673F
Macho Miloslav
1670F
Janousek Ladislav
1669F
Tejcek Bohumil
1665F
Griec Milan
1658F
Zikavsky Rudolf
1652F
Liptak Zdenek
1650F
Hajsman Martin
1640F
Vachulka Vaclav
1639F
Muller Vladimir
1631F
Sprenar Petr
1630F
Frai Patrik
1623F
Baumann Roland
1617F
Pavlik Pavel
1571F
Garska Lenka
1566F
Kusa Jakub
1566F
Pilik Jaroslav
1564F
Stuska Jan
1564F
Ruzickova Helena
1559F
Kandrik Antonin
1554F
Rosendorf Oldrich
1511F
Srba Stanislav
1474F
Randak Richard
1456F
Garsky Pavel
1446F
Suljakovic Ibrisim
1443F
Norba Artom
1402F
Dobranska Ludmila
1360F
Wildhaber Tomas
1349F
Mader Roland
1304F
Andel Jaroslav
0
Bambousek Zdenek
0
Bojtar Martin
0
Brstak Ondrej
0
Cernoch Vladislav
0
Cerny Vlastimil
0
Cibulka Vaclav
0
Cornyj Milan
0
Dedek Milos
0
Dolezalek Cestmir
0
Dudek Jan
0
Fomin Oleh
0
Hodik Petr
0
Hruza Miroslav
0
Husak Vasil
0
Irovsky Adam
0
Jahodka Josef
0
Janecek Dieter
0
Janecky Jaroslav
0
Janek Drahomir
0
Kalinkin Ivan
0
Kavalek Jiri
0
Kodet Jaromir
0
Kohout Jiri
0
Krejnicky Martin
0
Kryspin Vladimir
0
Kubanek Ales
0
Kubiznak Jaroslav
0
Kurak Josef
0
Kurcikova Monika
0
Kuttner Jaromir
0
Kvasnovsky Pavel
0
Latislav Martin
0
Latislav Milan
0
Lusk Jiri
0
Nemec Vladimir
0
Nuri Ali
0
Ordos Ales
0
Plomitzer Gustav
0
Rangl Zdenek
0
Rezek Jan
0
Rothanzl Pavel
0
Ruzek Martin
0
Sednev Radek
0
Setka Vlastimil
0
Skokov Jaroslav
0
Smrcka Jan
0
Stech Vladimir
0
Strejc Pavel
0
Tezner Vincenc
0
Tichy Josef
0
Tomascin Petr
0
Tomasek Radek
0
Uherek Jindrich
0
Uhlir Zdenek
0
Vachulka Jiri
0
Veselovsky Miroslav
0
Vojir Vaclav
0
Zboril Petr
0
Zemba Ladislav
0
Zmeskal Jan
0

Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r2-4

Export

Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.