IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 (sf)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 (sf)
2015-09-26
2015-09-26
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 (sf)

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-26
Position Name Score
1. Tolokontsev Konstantin 6.5
2. Rezvy Lev 6.0
3. Kharitonov Nikita 6.0
4. Timoshenko Leonid 5.5
5. Smolin Alex 5.5
6. Vatutin Andrey 5.0
7. Aslyamov Ildar 5.0
8. Voinkov German 5.0
9. Rabush Danil 5.0
10. Lukin Vasily 5.0
11. Slozhenikin Leonid 5.0
12. Makarov Alexander 5.0
13. Gavrikov Alexander 4.5
14. Makarov Evgeniy 4.5
15. Osychenko Arseny 4.5
16. Geizer Dmitry 4.5
17. Shamsutdinova Karina 4.5
18. Einik Alexander 4.5
19. Travin Grigory 4.5
20. Guzhin Mikhail 4.5
21. Kuchin Arseniy 4.0
22. Korotkin Gleb 4.0
23. Tugai Daria 4.0
24. Umertaev Arslan 4.0
25. Popov Alexey 4.0
26. Marevichev Egor 4.0
27. Sharapov Ilnar 4.0
28. Volodin Andrey 4.0
29. Galiullin Zif 4.0
30. Tulumguzina Daria 4.0
31. Ufimtsev Dmitri 3.5
32. Kutlubaev Artur 3.5
33. Magafurov Eldar 3.5
34. Belova Kseniya 3.5
35. Kalimullin Vladislav 3.5
36. Voinkov Andrei 3.5
37. Samin Petr 3.5
38. Sazhaeva Valeriya 3.5
39. Sevastyanova Nadezhda 3.5
40. Kadochnikov Gleb 3.5
41. Egorov Ivan 3.5
42. Maryin Sergey 3.5
43. Dolganov Ilia 3.0
44. Pridannikov Daniil 3.0
45. Ryzhykh Igor 3.0
46. Krinitsyn Konstantin 3.0
47. Pimenov Yaromir 3.0
48. Vidershpan Viktoriia 3.0
49. Moskaltsev Vitaly 3.0
50. Kisselman Viacheslav 3.0
51. Shilkov Andrey 3.0
52. Nikulina Anastasiya 3.0
53. Shafikova Sofiya 3.0
54. Obrezkov Alexander 2.5
55. Belov Kirill 2.5
56. Starostenko Maxim 2.5
57. Muratov Maxim 2.5
58. Ognev Maxim 2.5
59. Kibizov Nikita 2.5
60. Chuprunova Anna 2.0
61. Khismatullin Dmitry 2.0
62. Gorbunov Denis 2.0
63. Kargina Diana 2.0
64. Shvetsova Nadezhda 2.0
65. Chigintsev Alexander 2.0
66. Pestryakov Maksim 2.0
67. Burtsev Daniil 2.0
68. Baranova Elizaveta 2.0
69. Bolbat Elizaveta 1.0
70. Belevich Alexandr 0.5
71. Mikhaylin Viktor 0.0
72. Chipysheva Kseniya 0.0
73. Voronkov Alexander 0.0

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 (sf)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lev R. (1623F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Konstantin T. (0)
Leonid T. (1418F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander E. (1432F)
Alex S. (1749F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ildar A. (1772F)
Andrey V. (1748F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Arseniy K. (1476F)
German V. (1560F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nikita K. (1683F)
Vasily L. (1722F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daria T. (1194F)
Leonid S. (1544F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Arslan U. (1454F)
Alexander G. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Evgeniy M. (0)
Dmitry G. (1500F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Artur K. (0)
Grigory T. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nadezhda S. (1659F)
Gleb K. (1474F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Danil R. (1480F)
Alexey P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander M. (1761F)
Egor M. (1410F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Eldar M. (0)
Ilnar S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anastasiya N. (1322F)
Andrey V. (1410F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Konstantin K. (0)
Zif G. (1741F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Viacheslav K. (0)
Dmitri U. (1528F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Arseny O. (1361F)
Vladislav K. (1439F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Karina S. (1478F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrei V. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Maxim S. (0)
Petr S. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Andrey S. (0)
Valeriya S. (1260F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mikhail G. (1761F)
Gleb K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Kseniya B. (1377F)
Ivan E. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Kirill B. (0)
Sergey M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Maxim M. (1400F)
Yaromir P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Daria T. (1204F)
Sofiya S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anna C. (0)
Daniil P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Elizaveta B. (1284F)
Nikita K. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alexander O. (1239F)
Maxim O. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Denis G. (0)
Daniil B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Vitaly M. (0)
Maksim P. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Elizaveta B. (0)
Nadezhda S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ilia D. (0)
Diana K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Igor R. (0)
Alexander V. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alexander C. (1487F)
Alexandr B. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Dmitry K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Rezvy L. 0.5:0.5 Tolokontsev K.
. Timoshenko L. 1:0 Einik A.
. Smolin A. 0.5:0.5 Aslyamov I.
. Vatutin A. 1:0 Kuchin A.
. Voinkov G. 0:1 Kharitonov N.
. Lukin V. 1:0 Tugai D.
. Slozhenikin L. 1:0 Umertaev A.
. Gavrikov A. 0.5:0.5 Makarov E.
. Geizer D. 1:0 Kutlubaev A.
. Travin G. 1:0 Sevastyanova N.
. Korotkin G. 0:1 Rabush D.
. Popov A. 0:1 Makarov A.
. Marevichev E. 1:0 Magafurov E.
. Sharapov I. 1:0 Nikulina A.
. Volodin A. 1:0 Krinitsyn K.
. Galiullin Z. 1:0 Kisselman V.
. Ufimtsev D. 0:1 Osychenko A.
. Kalimullin V. 0:1 Shamsutdinova K.
. Voinkov A. 1:0 Starostenko M.
. Samin P. 1:0 Shilkov A.
. Sazhaeva V. 0:1 Guzhin M.
. Kadochnikov G. 0.5:0.5 Belova K.
. Egorov I. 1:0 Belov K.
. Maryin S. 1:0 Muratov M.
. Pimenov Y. 0:1 Tulumguzina D.
. Shafikova S. 1:0 Chuprunova A.
. Pridannikov D. 1:0 Baranova E.
. Kibizov N. 0.5:0.5 Obrezkov A.
. Ognev M. 1:0 Gorbunov D.
. Burtsev D. 0:1 Moskaltsev V.
. Pestryakov M. 1:0 Bolbat E.
. Shvetsova N. 0:1 Dolganov I.
. Kargina D. 0:1 Ryzhykh I.
. Voronkov A. 0:1 Chigintsev A.
. Belevich A. 0:1 Khismatullin D.

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 (sf)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Aslyamov Ildar 1772F
Guzhin Mikhail 1761F
Makarov Alexander 1761F
Smolin Alex 1749F
Vatutin Andrey 1748F
Galiullin Zif 1741F
Lukin Vasily 1722F
Kharitonov Nikita 1683F
Sevastyanova Nadezhda 1659F
Rezvy Lev 1623F
Voinkov German 1560F
Slozhenikin Leonid 1544F
Ufimtsev Dmitri 1528F
Geizer Dmitry 1500F
Chigintsev Alexander 1487F
Rabush Danil 1480F
Shamsutdinova Karina 1478F
Kuchin Arseniy 1476F
Korotkin Gleb 1474F
Umertaev Arslan 1454F
Kalimullin Vladislav 1439F
Einik Alexander 1432F
Timoshenko Leonid 1418F
Marevichev Egor 1410F
Volodin Andrey 1410F
Muratov Maxim 1400F
Belova Kseniya 1377F
Osychenko Arseny 1361F
Nikulina Anastasiya 1322F
Baranova Elizaveta 1284F
Sazhaeva Valeriya 1260F
Obrezkov Alexander 1239F
Vidershpan Viktoriia 1210F
Tulumguzina Daria 1204F
Tugai Daria 1194F
Belevich Alexandr 0
Belov Kirill 0
Bolbat Elizaveta 0
Burtsev Daniil 0
Chipysheva Kseniya 0
Chuprunova Anna 0
Dolganov Ilia 0
Egorov Ivan 0
Gavrikov Alexander 0
Gorbunov Denis 0
Kadochnikov Gleb 0
Kargina Diana 0
Khismatullin Dmitry 0
Kibizov Nikita 0
Kisselman Viacheslav 0
Krinitsyn Konstantin 0
Kutlubaev Artur 0
Magafurov Eldar 0
Makarov Evgeniy 0
Maryin Sergey 0
Mikhaylin Viktor 0
Moskaltsev Vitaly 0
Ognev Maxim 0
Pestryakov Maksim 0
Pimenov Yaromir 0
Popov Alexey 0
Pridannikov Daniil 0
Ryzhykh Igor 0
Samin Petr 0
Shafikova Sofiya 0
Sharapov Ilnar 0
Shilkov Andrey 0
Shvetsova Nadezhda 0
Starostenko Maxim 0
Tolokontsev Konstantin 0
Travin Grigory 0
Voinkov Andrei 0
Voronkov Alexander 0

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 (sf)

Export

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 (sf)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 (sf)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.