XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo
2015-10-03
2015-11-28
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-28
Position Name Score
1. Perez Calahorra Ricardo 8.0
2. Santamaria Baeza Adolfo 6.5
3. Afana Adham Jj 6.5
4. Alonso Abad Enrique 6.5
5. Sebastian Enesco Alex 6.5
6. Corredor San Jose Antonio 6.0
7. Pindado Campos Raul 6.0
8. Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel 6.0
9. Baeza Escudero Javier 6.0
10. Vallejo Nuno Jorge 5.5
11. Lozano Freras Sergio 5.5
12. Cardena Contreras Javier 5.5
13. Martinez De La Puente Ignacio 5.5
14. Liceras Ruiz Manuel 5.0
15. Martinez Montesinos Benedicto 5.0
16. Diaz Lopez Victor 5.0
17. Bartolome Martin Angel 5.0
18. Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio 5.0
19. Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 5.0
20. Moro Serrano Federico 5.0
21. Largo Barbero Benito 5.0
22. Campo Garcia Carlos 5.0
23. Lopez Suarez Augusto 5.0
24. Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos 4.5
25. Rodriguez De Lope Roberto 4.5
26. Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose 4.5
27. Romero Moreno Vicente 4.5
28. Lopez Orellana Federico 4.5
29. Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 4.5
30. Cabezas Martin Rodrigo 4.5
31. Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 4.5
32. Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 4.5
33. Ore Leon Gustavo 4.5
34. Mateos Abad Luis 4.0
35. Rodriguez Romero Martin 4.0
36. Del Moral Del Caz Fernando 4.0
37. Garcia Minguez Antonio 4.0
38. Salgado Duarte Pablo 4.0
39. Robledo Diaz Enrique 4.0
40. Savchuk Olga 4.0
41. Alameda Arellano Cristeto 3.5
42. Ramos Pinto Jose Maria 3.5
43. Luna Astasio Jose Maria 3.5
44. Asensio del Arco Daniel 3.5
45. Anatoliev Velizar 3.5
46. Enriquez Pastor Jorge 3.5
47. Blasco Sabina Francisco 3.5
48. Sanchez Gomez Mariano Jesus 3.5
49. Perez Mondejar Adler 3.5
50. Charles Soria Alberto 3.0
51. Parral Puerta Carlos 3.0
52. Carpio Cuenca Sara 3.0
53. Garcia Andrinal Antonio 3.0
54. Reyes Penas Sebastian 3.0
55. Esteban Azpiroz Jorge 3.0
56. Veuthey Martinez Eloy 3.0
57. Urbano Garcia Eduardo 3.0
58. Paricio Blasco Saul 3.0
59. mendez rodriguez carlos 3.0
60. Zumel Zea Javier 3.0
61. Romero Martinez Luis 2.5
62. Alvear Zapata Jose Ignacio 2.5
63. Fernandez Cabello Emilio 2.5
64. Blasco Gallardo Francisco 2.5
65. Aragon Lopez Hiria 2.5
66. Fernandez Marquez Javier 2.5
67. Gutierrez Oter Jose Maria 2.5
68. Aragon Hernando Fernando 2.0
69. Ortiz Alonso Carlos 2.0
70. Borras Cerda Carlos 2.0
71. Dominguez Garcia Marco 2.0
72. Granon Uranga Inigo 2.0
73. Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 2.0
74. Jimenez Perez Federico 1.5
75. Alvear Zapata Juan Pablo 1.5
76. Vallespin Morales Antonio 1.0
77. Villar Fortea German 1.0
78. Centeno Mateos Domingo 1.0
79. Parra Munoz Alberto 1.0
80. Del Pozo de Diego Cristina 1.0

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ricardo P. C. (2095F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Raul P. C. (1987F)
Jj A. A. (1966F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Angel M. M. M. (1967F)
Enrique A. A. (2021F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Jorge V. N. (2087F)
Alex S. E. (1813F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Victor D. L. (1834F)
Gustavo O. L. (1830F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Vicente R. M. (1580F)
Javier B. E. (1837F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Carlos C. I. J. (1890F)
Antonio C. S. J. (1833F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Antonio A. T. J. (1591F)
Maria R. P. J. (1533F) 2.5 1:0 5.0 Angel B. M. (1708F)
Sergio L. F. (1951F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maria L. A. J. (1668F)
Roberto R. D. L. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Fernando D. M. D. C. (1752F)
Ignacio M. D. L. P. (1708F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 carlos M. R. (1626F)
Jose P. C. (1563F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Jorge E. A. (1689F)
Martin R. R. (1651F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Anastasio A. G. (1794F)
Adler P. M. (1666F) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Jorge E. P. (1403F)
Federico M. S. (1598F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Carlos C. G. (1774F)
Benito L. B. (2005F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Jesus S. G. M. (1520F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Federico L. O. (1846F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Antonio G. M. (1536F)
Manuel C. M. J. (1673F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Pablo S. D. (1486F)
Olga S. (1596F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Rodrigo C. M. (1618F)
Eliseo P. D. C. (1580F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Cristeto A. A. (1545F)
Eloy V. M. (1521F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Javier M. G. F. (1578F)
Inigo G. U. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Augusto L. S. (1538F)
Eduardo U. G. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Sara C. C. (1252F)
Saul P. B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Hiria A. L. (1415F)
Francisco B. S. (1519F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Cristina D. P. D. D. (1073F)
Alberto C. S. (1556F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Daniel A. D. A. (0)
Francisco B. G. (1495F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Luis M. A. (0)
Fernando A. H. (1323F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Enrique R. D. (0)
Luis R. M. (1358F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Maria G. O. J. (0)
Andres F. G. C. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Alberto P. M. (1301F)
Carlos O. A. (1412F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Emilio F. C. (1522F)
Table White player Black player
. Perez Calahorra R. 0.5:0.5 Pindado Campos R.
. Afana A. 0.5:0.5 Martin Mazuelo M.
. Alonso Abad E. 1:0 Vallejo Nuno J.
. Sebastian Enesco A. 1:0 Diaz Lopez V.
. Ore Leon G. 1:0 Romero Moreno V.
. Baeza Escudero J. 1:0 Camarero Izquierdo J.
. Corredor San Jose A. 1:0 Algaba Traspuesto J.
. Ramos Pinto J. 1:0 Bartolome Martin A.
. Lozano Freras S. 0.5:0.5 Luna Astasio J.
. Rodriguez De Lope R. 1:0 Del Moral Del Caz F.
. Martinez De La Puente I. 1:0 mendez rodriguez C.
. Perez-Nunez Castillo J. 1:0 Esteban Azpiroz J.
. Rodriguez Romero M. 0.5:0.5 Alonso Gutierrez A.
. Perez Mondejar A. 1:0 Enriquez Pastor J.
. Moro Serrano F. 0.5:0.5 Campo Garcia C.
. Largo Barbero B. 1:0 Sanchez Gomez M.
. Lopez Orellana F. 1:0 Garcia Minguez A.
. Collado Munoz J. 1:0 Salgado Duarte P.
. Savchuk O. 0:1 Cabezas Martin R.
. Pindado Del Carmen E. 1:0 Alameda Arellano C.
. Veuthey Martinez E. 0:1 Martin Garcia F.
. Granon Uranga I. 0:1 Lopez Suarez A.
. Urbano Garcia E. 1:0 Carpio Cuenca S.
. Paricio Blasco S. 1:0 Aragon Lopez H.
. Blasco Sabina F. 1:0 Del Pozo de Diego C.
. Charles Soria A. 0:1 Asensio del Arco D.
. Blasco Gallardo F. 0:1 Mateos Abad L.
. Aragon Hernando F. 0:1 Robledo Diaz E.
. Romero Martinez L. 0:1 Gutierrez Oter J.
. Figueroa Galup C. 1:0 Parra Munoz A.
. Ortiz Alonso C. 0:1 Fernandez Cabello E.

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Perez Calahorra Ricardo 2095F
Vallejo Nuno Jorge 2087F
Alonso Abad Enrique 2021F
Largo Barbero Benito 2005F
Pindado Campos Raul 1987F
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel 1967F
Afana Adham Jj 1966F
Lozano Freras Sergio 1951F
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto 1918F
Cardena Contreras Javier 1892F
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos 1890F
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo 1879F
Lopez Orellana Federico 1846F
Baeza Escudero Javier 1837F
Diaz Lopez Victor 1834F
Corredor San Jose Antonio 1833F
Ore Leon Gustavo 1830F
Fernandez Marquez Javier 1822F
Sebastian Enesco Alex 1813F
Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1812F
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1794F
Campo Garcia Carlos 1774F
Del Moral Del Caz Fernando 1752F
Garcia Andrinal Antonio 1709F
Bartolome Martin Angel 1708F
Martinez De La Puente Ignacio 1708F
Esteban Azpiroz Jorge 1689F
Reyes Penas Sebastian 1676F
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 1673F
Luna Astasio Jose Maria 1668F
Perez Mondejar Adler 1666F
Rodriguez Romero Martin 1651F
mendez rodriguez carlos 1626F
Cabezas Martin Rodrigo 1618F
Zumel Zea Javier 1605F
Moro Serrano Federico 1598F
Savchuk Olga 1596F
Parral Puerta Carlos 1593F
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio 1591F
Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1580F
Romero Moreno Vicente 1580F
Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1578F
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose 1563F
Charles Soria Alberto 1556F
Alameda Arellano Cristeto 1545F
Lopez Suarez Augusto 1538F
Garcia Minguez Antonio 1536F
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria 1533F
Fernandez Cabello Emilio 1522F
Veuthey Martinez Eloy 1521F
Sanchez Gomez Mariano Jesus 1520F
Blasco Sabina Francisco 1519F
Borras Cerda Carlos 1501F
Blasco Gallardo Francisco 1495F
Salgado Duarte Pablo 1486F
Centeno Mateos Domingo 1438F
Aragon Lopez Hiria 1415F
Ortiz Alonso Carlos 1412F
Enriquez Pastor Jorge 1403F
Jimenez Perez Federico 1371F
Romero Martinez Luis 1358F
Aragon Hernando Fernando 1323F
Parra Munoz Alberto 1301F
Vallespin Morales Antonio 1291F
Carpio Cuenca Sara 1252F
Del Pozo de Diego Cristina 1073F
Alvear Zapata Jose Ignacio 0
Alvear Zapata Juan Pablo 0
Anatoliev Velizar 0
Asensio del Arco Daniel 0
Dominguez Garcia Marco 0
Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 0
Granon Uranga Inigo 0
Gutierrez Oter Jose Maria 0
Mateos Abad Luis 0
Paricio Blasco Saul 0
Robledo Diaz Enrique 0
Rodriguez De Lope Roberto 0
Urbano Garcia Eduardo 0
Villar Fortea German 0

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Export

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.