Cup RTSOP Rapid 10 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup RTSOP Rapid 10 2015
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup RTSOP Rapid 10 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-04
Position Name Score
1.
Kovalev Vladislav
8.5
2.
Nikitenko Mihail
7.5
3.
Trifonov Denis
7.0
4.
Khamitskiy Sergei
6.5
5.
Bogdan Ekaterina
6.5
6.
Meribanov Vitaly
6.5
7.
Runets Ivan
6.0
8.
Talma Sergei
6.0
9.
Beinenson Katsiaryna
6.0
10.
Pushkarjow Andreij
6.0
11.
Podolchenko Evgeniy
6.0
12.
Grib Roman
6.0
13.
Stetsko Lanita
6.0
14.
Kaliadzich Maryia
6.0
15.
Salauyeu Siarhei
6.0
16.
Filipets Egor
5.5
17.
Budkovsky Dmitry
5.5
18.
Martuliov Piotr
5.5
19.
Sarichev Sergey
5.5
20.
Zhdanenya Konstantin
5.5
21.
Sokolov Alexandr
5.5
22.
Kolodko Mikhail
5.0
23.
Zhuk Ivan
5.0
24.
Kireev Mihail
5.0
25.
Kirilin Dmitrij
5.0
26.
Drapun Aleksandr
5.0
27.
Zenchanka Pavel
5.0
28.
Buzuk Rostislav
5.0
29.
Kasperovich Ekaterina
5.0
30.
Kondratovich Viktor
5.0
31.
Narchuk Sergej
5.0
32.
Verbitskij Dmitrij
5.0
33.
Deblik Oleg
4.5
34.
Veretennikov Vladimir
4.5
35.
Kostsiuk Mikalai
4.5
36.
Sergey Dmitriy
4.5
37.
Tashtimirov Farid
4.5
38.
Romanovskij Nikita
4.5
39.
Bavin Leonid
4.5
40.
Grankovsky Dmitry
4.5
41.
Zhibul Viktor
4.5
42.
Ivaniuk Anatoly
4.5
43.
Chukhonski Pavel
4.0
44.
Shusta Matsvei
4.0
45.
Buzhan Aleksandr
4.0
46.
Klimenkov Ivan
4.0
47.
Zhuravlev Fiodor
4.0
48.
Dubitskiy Konstantin
4.0
49.
Sobol Robert
4.0
50.
Volkov Igor
4.0
51.
Naumovich Yaroslav
4.0
52.
Zhalalis Stanislav
4.0
53.
Lukashevich Maryia
4.0
54.
Masjuk Vladimir
3.5
55.
Lunevskaya Darya
3.5
56.
Kuleba Ivan
3.5
57.
Gulik Igor
3.5
58.
Zhuk Dmitriy
3.5
59.
Belmach Dmitriy
3.5
60.
Ignatenko Igor
3.0
61.
Kharlamau Uladzislau
3.0
62.
Vaida Roman
3.0
63.
Matkovski Artem
3.0
64.
Drobyshevsky Vasily
3.0
65.
Shvedau Mikhail
3.0
66.
Gusev Leonid
3.0
67.
Anop Aliaksandr
2.5
68.
Baranova Valentina
2.5
69.
Khralovich Yulyan
2.0
70.
Bogodukhov Roman
2.0
71.
Aleshko Igor L
2.0
72.
Shaida Aleksandr
1.5
73.
Shaida Gennadi
1.0
74.
Zaharevich Anna
0.0


Cup RTSOP Rapid 10 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Denis T. (2227) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Evgeniy P. (2421)
Ekaterina B. (2064) 6.5 0:1 7.5 Vladislav K. (2546)
Sergei K. (2277) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Mihail N. (2393)
Roman G. (2408) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Andreij P. (2255)
Maryia K. (2096) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Mikhail K. (1704)
Sergei T. (1947) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitrij V. (0)
Egor F. (2279) 5.5 0F:0F 5.5 Dmitry B. (2055)
Piotr M. (1898) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Vitaly M. (2403)
Sergey S. (2073) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Oleg D. (1750)
Sergej N. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lanita S. (2278)
Ivan Z. (2002) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Siarhei S. (0)
Mihail K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Konstantin D. (0)
Pavel Z. (1960) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Katsiaryna B. (1899)
Rostislav B. (1958) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Dmitriy S. (1745)
Ekaterina K. (1997) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ivan R. (1595)
Vladimir V. (1694) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dmitry G. (1622)
Mikalai K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitriy Z. (1623)
Nikita R. (1747) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ivan K. (1317)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid B. (1784) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexandr S. (0)
Viktor Z. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Konstantin Z. (0)
Fiodor Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitrij K. (1745)
Robert S. (1699) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aleksandr D. (1682)
Stanislav Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Viktor K. (0)
Maryia L. (1527) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vasily D. (1388)
Ivan K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Roman V. (0)
Pavel C. (1457) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Farid T. (1759)
Vladimir M. (1932) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anatoly I. (0)
Igor G. (1588) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Aleksandr B. (1693)
Mikhail S. (1589) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Matsvei S. (1387)
Artem M. (1379) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yaroslav N. (1545)
Uladzislau K. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Gennadi S. (0)
Igor I. (1266) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Yulyan K. (1188)
Leonid G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Igor V. (1501)
Valentina B. (1435) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Darya L. (1357)
L A. I. (1821) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Dmitriy B. (1456)
Anna Z. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Aliaksandr A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Trifonov D.
1:0
Podolchenko E.
.
Bogdan E.
0:1
Kovalev V.
.
Khamitskiy S.
0.5:0.5
Nikitenko M.
.
Grib R.
0.5:0.5
Pushkarjow A.
.
Kaliadzich M.
1:0
Kolodko M.
.
Talma S.
1:0
Verbitskij D.
.
Filipets E.
0F:0F
Budkovsky D.
.
Martuliov P.
0:1
Meribanov V.
.
Sarichev S.
1:0
Deblik O.
.
Narchuk S.
0:1
Stetsko L.
.
Zhuk I.
0:1
Salauyeu S.
.
Kireev M.
1:0
Dubitskiy K.
.
Zenchanka P.
0:1
Beinenson K.
.
Buzuk R.
1:0
Sergey D.
.
Kasperovich E.
0:1
Runets I.
.
Veretennikov V.
0.5:0.5
Grankovsky D.
.
Kostsiuk M.
1:0
Zhuk D.
.
Romanovskij N.
1:0
Kuleba I.
.
Bavin L.
0:1
Sokolov A.
.
Zhibul V.
0:1
Zhdanenya K.
.
Zhuravlev F.
0:1
Kirilin D.
.
Sobol R.
0:1
Drapun A.
.
Zhalalis S.
0:1
Kondratovich V.
.
Lukashevich M.
1:0
Drobyshevsky V.
.
Klimenkov I.
1:0
Vaida R.
.
Chukhonski P.
0:1
Tashtimirov F.
.
Masjuk V.
0:1
Ivaniuk A.
.
Gulik I.
0:1
Buzhan A.
.
Shvedau M.
0:1
Shusta M.
.
Matkovski A.
0:1
Naumovich Y.
.
Kharlamau U.
1:0
Shaida G.
.
Ignatenko I.
1:0
Khralovich Y.
.
Gusev L.
0:1
Volkov I.
.
Baranova V.
0:1
Lunevskaya D.
.
Aleshko I.
0:1
Belmach D.
.
Zaharevich A.
0:1
Anop A.

Cup RTSOP Rapid 10 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kovalev Vladislav
2546F
Podolchenko Evgeniy
2421F
Grib Roman
2408F
Meribanov Vitaly
2403F
Nikitenko Mihail
2393F
Filipets Egor
2279F
Stetsko Lanita
2278F
Khamitskiy Sergei
2277F
Pushkarjow Andreij
2255F
Trifonov Denis
2227F
Kaliadzich Maryia
2096F
Sarichev Sergey
2073F
Bogdan Ekaterina
2064F
Budkovsky Dmitry
2055F
Zhuk Ivan
2002F
Kasperovich Ekaterina
1997F
Zenchanka Pavel
1960F
Buzuk Rostislav
1958F
Talma Sergei
1947F
Masjuk Vladimir
1932F
Beinenson Katsiaryna
1899F
Martuliov Piotr
1898F
Aleshko Igor L
1821F
Bogodukhov Roman
1790F
Bavin Leonid
1784F
Tashtimirov Farid
1759F
Deblik Oleg
1750F
Romanovskij Nikita
1747F
Kirilin Dmitrij
1745F
Sergey Dmitriy
1745F
Kolodko Mikhail
1704F
Sobol Robert
1699F
Veretennikov Vladimir
1694F
Buzhan Aleksandr
1693F
Drapun Aleksandr
1682F
Zhuk Dmitriy
1623F
Grankovsky Dmitry
1622F
Runets Ivan
1595F
Shvedau Mikhail
1589F
Gulik Igor
1588F
Naumovich Yaroslav
1545F
Lukashevich Maryia
1527F
Volkov Igor
1501F
Chukhonski Pavel
1457F
Belmach Dmitriy
1456F
Baranova Valentina
1435F
Drobyshevsky Vasily
1388F
Shusta Matsvei
1387F
Matkovski Artem
1379F
Lunevskaya Darya
1357F
Kuleba Ivan
1317F
Ignatenko Igor
1266F
Khralovich Yulyan
1188F
Anop Aliaksandr
0
Dubitskiy Konstantin
0
Gusev Leonid
0
Ivaniuk Anatoly
0
Kharlamau Uladzislau
0
Kireev Mihail
0
Klimenkov Ivan
0
Kondratovich Viktor
0
Kostsiuk Mikalai
0
Narchuk Sergej
0
Salauyeu Siarhei
0
Shaida Aleksandr
0
Shaida Gennadi
0
Sokolov Alexandr
0
Vaida Roman
0
Verbitskij Dmitrij
0
Zaharevich Anna
0
Zhalalis Stanislav
0
Zhdanenya Konstantin
0
Zhibul Viktor
0
Zhuravlev Fiodor
0

Cup RTSOP Rapid 10 2015

Export

Cup RTSOP Rapid 10 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup RTSOP Rapid 10 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.