Cup RTSOP 9 2 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup RTSOP 9 2 2015
2015-09-23
2015-09-24
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup RTSOP 9 2 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-24
Position Name Score
1. Kocheev Aleksandr 7.0
2. Kazakovskiy Valeriy 7.0
3. Bulanov Dmitri 7.0
4. Khamitskiy Sergei 7.0
5. Kovalev Vladislav 7.0
6. Pushkarjow Andreij 6.5
7. Stetsko Lanita 6.5
8. Martuliov Piotr 6.5
9. Lomako Pavel 6.0
10. Ulasevich Sergei 6.0
11. Zelenko Pavel 6.0
12. Sarichev Sergey 6.0
13. Sobol Robert 6.0
14. Zenchanka Pavel 6.0
15. Podolchenko Evgeniy 5.5
16. Kozlov Aleksandr V 5.5
17. Zakrevski Stanislav 5.5
18. Narchuk Sergej 5.5
19. Talma Sergei 5.5
20. Kasperovich Ekaterina 5.5
21. Agrafenin Andrey 5.0
22. Masjuk Vladimir 5.0
23. Bogdan Ekaterina 5.0
24. Volkov Igor 5.0
25. Bobov Alersandr 5.0
26. Yakatsuk Fedor 5.0
27. Kostsiuk Mikalai 5.0
28. Brovko Nadezhda 5.0
29. Semenov V 5.0
30. Vaskanian Arsen 5.0
31. Zaytseva Kira 4.5
32. Bezenson Aleksandr 4.5
33. Zhalalis Stanislav 4.5
34. Norov Artem 4.5
35. Demidov Vladimir 4.5
36. Zhibul Viktor 4.5
37. Naumovich Yaroslav 4.5
38. Dmitrienko Valentin 4.5
39. Svjatocho Andrej 4.5
40. Zhuravlev Fiodor 4.5
41. Shihov Viktor 4.0
42. Larin Timofey 4.0
43. Runets Ivan 4.0
44. Sergey Dmitriy 4.0
45. Antonovich Aleksei 4.0
46. Kondratovich Viktor 4.0
47. Drobyshevsky Vasily 4.0
48. Kashtelyan Valentin 4.0
49. Matkovski Artem 3.5
50. Pavlovitski Aliaksandr 3.5
51. Kolodko Mikhail 3.5
52. Buzhan Aleksandr 3.5
53. Stanishevskij Aleksandr 3.5
54. Kireev Mihail 3.5
55. Gulik Igor 3.5
56. Klimenkov Ivan 3.0
57. Gusev Leonid 3.0
58. Tsesler Yakau 3.0
59. Bogodukhov Roman 3.0
60. Sukalina Alina 3.0
61. Bavin Leonid 3.0
62. Lazavik Denis 3.0
63. Kuleba Ivan 3.0
64. Litvin Viktor Vi 2.5
65. Titov Ivan 2.5
66. Khralovich Yulyan 2.0
67. Tashtimirov Farid 2.0
68. Tsiuryn Ilya 1.0
69. Niadbalski Mikhail 1.0
70. Deruga Mikhail 0.0

Cup RTSOP 9 2 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr K. (2355F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Pavel Z. (2164F)
Valeriy K. (2345F) 7.0 0:1 6.0 Vladislav K. (2546F)
Lanita S. (2214F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Evgeniy P. (2421F)
Piotr M. (1898F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Ekaterina B. (2064F)
Pavel L. (2339F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Dmitri B. (2369F)
Sergei U. (2108F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Sergei K. (2277F)
Robert S. (1699F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alersandr B. (0)
Pavel Z. (1960F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Igor V. (1501F)
V K. A. (1932F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Stanislav Z. (0)
Stanislav Z. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergej N. (0)
Sergei T. (1947F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Andrej S. (2079F)
Ekaterina K. (1997F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artem N. (1794F)
Andrey A. (2025F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Andreij P. (2255F)
Vladimir M. (1932F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksei A. (1577F)
Nadezhda B. (1910F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Yaroslav N. (1545F)
V S. (1316F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ivan R. (1595F)
Arsen V. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergey S. (2073F)
Vladimir D. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mikhail K. (1704F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fiodor Z. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
Aleksandr B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Kira Z. (1798F)
Viktor K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikalai K. (0)
Viktor S. (1675F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Yakau T. (1290F)
Timofey L. (1385F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vasily D. (1388F)
Mihail K. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Fedor Y. (0)
Aliaksandr P. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Viktor Z. (0)
Artem M. (1422F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Aleksandr B. (1693F)
Igor G. (1588F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ivan T. (0)
Denis L. (1352F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dmitriy S. (1745F)
Leonid B. (1784F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Valentin D. (0)
Farid T. (1759F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Valentin K. (0)
Alina S. (1407F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ivan K. (0)
Roman B. (1790F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Mikhail N. (0)
Ilya T. (1324F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Ivan K. (0)
Yulyan K. (1188F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Leonid G. (0)
Mikhail D. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 1.5 Vi L. V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kocheev A. 1:0 Zelenko P.
. Kazakovskiy V. 0:1 Kovalev V.
. Stetsko L. 1:0 Podolchenko E.
. Martuliov P. 1:0 Bogdan E.
. Lomako P. 0:1 Bulanov D.
. Ulasevich S. 0:1 Khamitskiy S.
. Sobol R. 1:0 Bobov A.
. Zenchanka P. 1:0 Volkov I.
. Kozlov A. 1:0 Zhalalis S.
. Zakrevski S. 0.5:0.5 Narchuk S.
. Talma S. 1:0 Svjatocho A.
. Kasperovich E. 1:0 Norov A.
. Agrafenin A. 0:1 Pushkarjow A.
. Masjuk V. 1:0 Antonovich A.
. Brovko N. 1:0 Naumovich Y.
. Semenov V. 1:0 Runets I.
. Vaskanian A. 0:1 Sarichev S.
. Demidov V. 1:0 Kolodko M.
. Zhuravlev F. 1:0 Stanishevskij A.
. Bezenson A. 0.5:0.5 Zaytseva K.
. Kondratovich V. 0:1 Kostsiuk M.
. Shihov V. 1:0 Tsesler Y.
. Larin T. 0.5:0.5 Drobyshevsky V.
. Kireev M. 0:1 Yakatsuk F.
. Pavlovitski A. 0:1 Zhibul V.
. Matkovski A. 0.5:0.5 Buzhan A.
. Gulik I. 1:0 Titov I.
. Lazavik D. 0:1 Sergey D.
. Bavin L. 0:1 Dmitrienko V.
. Tashtimirov F. 0:1 Kashtelyan V.
. Sukalina A. 0.5:0.5 Kuleba I.
. Bogodukhov R. 1:0 Niadbalski M.
. Tsiuryn I. 0:1 Klimenkov I.
. Khralovich Y. 0:1 Gusev L.
. Deruga M. 0F:1F Litvin V.

Cup RTSOP 9 2 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kovalev Vladislav 2546F
Podolchenko Evgeniy 2421F
Bulanov Dmitri 2369F
Kocheev Aleksandr 2355F
Kazakovskiy Valeriy 2345F
Lomako Pavel 2339F
Khamitskiy Sergei 2277F
Pushkarjow Andreij 2255F
Stetsko Lanita 2214F
Zelenko Pavel 2164F
Ulasevich Sergei 2108F
Svjatocho Andrej 2079F
Sarichev Sergey 2073F
Bogdan Ekaterina 2064F
Agrafenin Andrey 2025F
Kasperovich Ekaterina 1997F
Zenchanka Pavel 1960F
Talma Sergei 1947F
Kozlov Aleksandr V 1932F
Masjuk Vladimir 1932F
Brovko Nadezhda 1910F
Martuliov Piotr 1898F
Zaytseva Kira 1798F
Norov Artem 1794F
Bogodukhov Roman 1790F
Bavin Leonid 1784F
Tashtimirov Farid 1759F
Sergey Dmitriy 1745F
Kolodko Mikhail 1704F
Sobol Robert 1699F
Buzhan Aleksandr 1693F
Shihov Viktor 1675F
Runets Ivan 1595F
Gulik Igor 1588F
Antonovich Aleksei 1577F
Naumovich Yaroslav 1545F
Volkov Igor 1501F
Matkovski Artem 1422F
Sukalina Alina 1407F
Drobyshevsky Vasily 1388F
Larin Timofey 1385F
Lazavik Denis 1352F
Tsiuryn Ilya 1324F
Semenov V 1316F
Tsesler Yakau 1290F
Khralovich Yulyan 1188F
Bezenson Aleksandr 0
Bobov Alersandr 0
Demidov Vladimir 0
Deruga Mikhail 0
Dmitrienko Valentin 0
Gusev Leonid 0
Kashtelyan Valentin 0
Kireev Mihail 0
Klimenkov Ivan 0
Kondratovich Viktor 0
Kostsiuk Mikalai 0
Kuleba Ivan 0
Litvin Viktor Vi 0
Narchuk Sergej 0
Niadbalski Mikhail 0
Pavlovitski Aliaksandr 0
Stanishevskij Aleksandr 0
Titov Ivan 0
Vaskanian Arsen 0
Yakatsuk Fedor 0
Zakrevski Stanislav 0
Zhalalis Stanislav 0
Zhibul Viktor 0
Zhuravlev Fiodor 0

Cup RTSOP 9 2 2015

Export

Cup RTSOP 9 2 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup RTSOP 9 2 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.