HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4
2015-11-15
2015-11-15
Hungary
Budapest

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Rank

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Results

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Berta Sandor
2228F
Hegyesi Zoltan
2219F
Marta Dominik
2159F
Morvay Miklos
2142F
Terbe Zsuzsanna
2134F
Nagy Zoltan
2129F
Toth Tihamer
2116F
Kardon Zoltan
2108F
Monda Laszlo
2072F
Bartha Sandor
2065F
Matuska Miklos
2040F
Posa Norbert
2037F
Karpati Kende Vajk
2030F
Mezei Csaba
2030F
Czibulka Zoltan Dr.
2017F
Tomasek Tamas Mate
2005F
Toth-Katona Tamas
1993F
Berki Ferenc
1966F
Hetenyi Geza
1962F
Dios Istvan
1961F
Losonczi Marcell
1958F
Schreuder Peters Misja
1955F
Zoldy Robert
1954F
Kiss Jozsef
1938F
Horvath Sandor
1932F
Yip Michael
1926F
Vandor Ferenc
1918F
Bernula Istvan
1910F
Horvat Sandor
1908F
Lukacs Albert
1901F
Geher Jozsef
1896F
Georgopulosz Alexandrosz
1884F
Krizsany Laszlo Sr.
1882F
Szep Janos
1876F
Zoltan Andras
1875F
Metzger Istvan
1872F
Halas Zoltan
1871F
Kuti Janos
1870F
Bartuszek Andras
1866F
Kocsis Jozsef
1866F
Erseki Tamara
1861F
Kovacs Daniel
1861F
Geher Laszlo
1860F
Szabo Gabor
1856F
Paksi Gyula
1852F
Nguyen Thanh Do
1851F
Nizak Andras
1846F
Illes Attila
1841F
Kaloczi Kristof
1841F
Horanyi Gabor
1836F
Szendeff Miklos
1835F
Kovacs Pal
1829F
Andrasi Istvan
1828F
Czumbel Peter
1826F
Hatala Sandor
1823F
Kelemen Szabolcs
1823F
Molnar Imre
1814F
Pirity Tamas Gabor
1814F
Guber Peter
1813F
Kovacs Miklos
1805F
Bogar Ferenc Dr.
1800F
Bedecs Marton
1798F
Koltai Daniel
1793F
Feher Istvan
1790F
Mezei Szilard
1789F
Rajcsanyi Peter
1789F
Lakat Gyula
1774F
Simonyi Gergo
1769F
Koreck Ferenc
1761F
Thuroczy Balazs
1761F
Grenczer Sandor
1756F
Pirityi Andras
1750F
Forgacs Andras
1744F
Benke Karoly
1743F
Papp Laszlo
1743F
Csillik Kristof
1740F
Nagy Gergely
1738F
Kubik Anna Zsofia
1736F
Szamoskozi Peter
1735F
Bacsi Andras
1729F
Martin Bela Sr.
1729F
Tolnai Jozsef
1728F
Di Giovanni Vilmos
1722F
Weszely Gyorgy
1719F
Palczert Miklos
1714F
Horvath Balazs
1713F
Tuba Sandor
1711F
Mikulas Adam
1708F
Partenyi Attila
1701F
Bozay Gergely
1694F
Nemeth Otto
1693F
Palczert Botond
1691F
Czimer Jozsef
1689F
Balint Bence Daniel
1688F
Gaspar Endre
1688F
Hortobagyi Attila
1684F
Fenyves Tamas
1680F
Hadas Csaba
1677F
Truong Duc Huong
1677F
Vinnay Istvan
1677F
Biro Eniko
1668F
Erseki Aron
1666F
Urban Peter Dr.
1665F
Gyarmati Karoly
1664F
Izso Istvan
1647F
Budai Istvan
1645F
Nemeth Jozsef
1645F
Borcsok Gyula
1644F
Gervai Istvan
1642F
Szoukup Istvan
1642F
Bartok David Dominik
1641F
Juhasz Kristof
1640F
Pollak Andras
1638F
Xiao Hu Chen
1636F
Timko Gyula
1627F
Lakatos Tamas
1607F
Gorog Laszlo
1606F
Birovecz Ben Jordan
1601F
Csontos David
1601F
Rigo Bence
1595F
Istovics Laszlo
1592F
Gecse Lajos
1582F
Pasztor Peter
1582F
Fabian Laszlo
1577F
Novak Levente Peter
1573F
Grimm Balazs
1569F
Klamancsek Andras
1568F
Osz Gabor
1560F
Voros Sandor
1560F
Kalman Tamas
1558F
Dombai Balazs Gergo
1556F
Toth Viktor
1555F
Kovacs Patrik Zsolt
1542F
Lakatos Geza
1541F
Nagy Istvan
1535F
Szabo Miklos
1533F
Rihmer Karoly
1531F
Toth Nikoletta
1531F
Geher Koppany
1529F
Revesz Mariusz
1515F
Fule Simon
1513F
Lang Krisztian
1512F
Kalocsai Laszlo
1506F
Borsi Zoltan Csaba
1504F
Felfalusi Istvan
1502F
Karacsonyi Kata
1502F
Revesz Hunor
1495F
Toth Antal
1489F
Remeny Lajos
1486F
Koltai Dora
1484F
Bedecs Laszlo
1480F
Belencsak Istvan
1470F
Dobo Istvan Dr
1470F
Nagy Mihaly
1456F
Pervai Laszlo
1453F
Cseh Andras Peter
1451F
Moricz Benedek
1449F
Schmidt Richard
1447F
Vorosvacki Andras
1447F
Barsi Botond
1445F
Kral Nandor
1435F
Horvath Eszter dr
1431F
Rona Andras
1428F
Sandor Laszlo
1427F
Dobroczki Gabor
1422F
Szasz Gyula
1418F
Suba Gabor
1413F
Sulyok Eszter
1410F
Varga Boldizsar
1406F
Eros Janos
1400F
Schiszler Gellert
1400F
Horvath Zoltan
1398F
Monduk Eszter
1398F
Palocz Katalin
1396F
Bilku Andras
1389F
Bangha Otto Peter
1388F
Swart Christiaan
1382F
Wallis Janos
1375F
Racz Gabor
1368F
Kovacs Zoltan
1366F
Palczert Hajnalka
1364F
Bella Zsolt
1358F
Eorsi Pal
1352F
Demjen Mark
1345F
Moricz Aurel
1342F
Toth Balint
1336F
Vona Zsolt
1336F
Szaszi Varga Gyula
1334F
Uzonyi Peter
1333F
Rahimkulov Margarita
1332F
Tarjanyi Viktor
1321F
Bognar Anna
1313F
Geczi-Zajzon Kristof
1306F
Rado David
1306F
Kurko Bence
1302F
Sandor Anna Luca
1300F
Kreiter Lilla
1287F
Nagy Zsolt
1286F
Deak Zsombor
1283F
Georgopulosz Hrisztosz
1278F
Grimm Gyorgy Sr.
1272F
Horvath-Borsiczky Daniel
1266F
Sandor Adam David
1243F
Haraszti Benjamin
1239F
Palczert Matyas
1231F
Krasznai Csaba
1200F
Moricz Nadja
1192F
Moczar Benedek
1181F
Revesz Rego
1176F
Szecsi Szabolcs
1170F
Nemeth Zeteny
1168F
Dan Anna
1163F
Kovacsi Sara Kata
1158F
Kolonics Krisztian
1151F
Veress Csongor
1125F
Urban Andras Daniel
1106F
Daroczi Peter
1097F
Moricz Karmen
1095F
Nagy Sebestyen
1082F
Kanai Bende Pal
1077F
Magyar Erik Ferenc
1077F
Pirity Mate Robert
1077F
Ordog Peter
1049F
Szabo Adrienn
1037F
Kaposztas Lantos
1036F
Adam Janos Dr
0
Antal Gergo
0
Balint Laszlo Gyorgy
0
Bence Laszlo
0
Bense Viktor
0
Bihari Gyula
0
Csak Simon Mate
0
Csala Petra
0
Csider Attila
0
David Lajos
0
Doda Bela
0
Emmer Adam
0
Falucskai Lena
0
Farkas Melinda
0
Fritz Csaba
0
Gaborik Istvan
0
Galgoczi Agoston
0
Georgopulosz Lazarosz
0
Gergely Laszlo Geza
0
Hargittay Jozsef
0
Harkai Szabolcs
0
Horvath Szilard
0
Kalina Szabolcs
0
Kemecsei-Lics Aron
0
Kohegyi Andras
0
Kotan Tamas
0
Kovacs Mihaly
0
Meszaros Marta Mira
0
Mihalik Agnes
0
Monduk Andras
0
Monduk Laszlo
0
Onodi Emese
0
Onodi Tamas
0
Ordog Patrik
0
Orosz Imre
0
Paizs Jozsef
0
Piskoti Laszlo
0
Rassay Judit
0
Rodler Kinga
0
Rosental Ruben
0
Sinka Vince
0
Sipos Gyorgy
0
Smaraglay Laszlo
0
Stukovszky Tamas
0
Szecsi Aron
0
Szilagyi Marton
0
Szkevisz Theodorosz
0
Tajti Tibor
0
Tancz Janos
0
Ujszaszi Andrasne Dr
0
Uzonyi Balint
0
Vertesi Miklos
0
Vida Laszlo
0
Virag Istvan
0
Virag Levente
0
Volford Levente
0
Weidner Adam
0

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Export

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.