HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 1-2
2015-09-27
2015-09-27
Hungary
Komarom-Esztergom Region
Jirasek D.

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 1-2

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-27
Position Name Score
1. Nadasdi Attila 2.0
2. Malomsoki Laszlo 2.0
3. Ikanov Imre 2.0
4. Barsvari Laszlo 2.0
5. Bak Tamas 2.0
6. Szanto Levente 2.0
7. Gaspar David 2.0
8. Fekete Pal 2.0
9. Szalai Krisztian 2.0
10. Papp Gabor Dr. 1.5
11. Szabo Marton Mihaly 1.5
12. Kovacs Geza 1.5
13. Fekete Zoltan 1.5
14. Kiss Istvan 1.5
15. Lendik Bela 1.5
16. Vagvolgyi Istvan 1.0
17. Rozsa Peter 1.0
18. Sandor Viktor 1.0
19. Szomju Peter Pal 1.0
20. Simonics Peter 1.0
21. Kovacs Andras 1.0
22. Komlosi Tibor 1.0
23. Mayer Marton 1.0
24. Dibusz Domonkos 1.0
25. Udvardi Istvan Jr. 0.5
26. Jenei Istvan 0.5
27. Dekany Lajos 0.5
28. Szabo Matyas Pal 0.5
29. Farkas Ferenc 0.5
30. Varga Tamas 0.5
31. Kulhanek Jozsef 0.5
32. Nagy Ferenc 0.5
33. Schaub Krisztian 0.0
34. Nagy Peter Balint 0.0
35. Barta Matyas 0.0
36. Krotos Jozsef 0.0
37. Janusko Ferenc 0.0
38. Vasarhelyi Laszlo Karoly 0.0
39. Daniel Istvan 0.0
40. Vereszki Bence 0.0
41. Havas Peter 0.0
42. Geszler Tamas 0.0
43. Szakacs Laszlo 0.0
44. Bagdi Timea 0.0

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Krisztian S. (1664F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Istvan J. (1742F)
Pal F. (1729F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Karoly V. L. (0)
David G. (1833F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jozsef K. (1515F)
Tamas B. (1830F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Balint N. P. (1254F)
Imre I. (2019F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Lajos D. (2035F)
Laszlo M. (1837F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Marton M. (0)
Attila N. (1765F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Laszlo S. (1866F)
Bela L. (1824F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Zoltan F. (1819F)
Istvan K. (1782F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ferenc F. (1865F)
Geza K. (2023F) 0.5 1:0 0 Timea B. (1950F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Peter S. (1895F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Bence V. (1717F)
Tibor K. (1883F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Istvan V. (1882F)
Andras K. (1913F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dr. P. G. (1970F)
Pal S. P. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Domonkos D. (1706F)
Ferenc N. (1995F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Mihaly S. M. (1793F)
Jozsef K. (1574F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Pal S. M. (0)
Istvan D. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Viktor S. (1741F)
Ferenc J. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Peter R. (1460F)
Matyas B. (1605F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Levente S. (1923F)
Krisztian S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Laszlo B. (1643F)
Table White player Black player
. Szalai K. 1:0 Jenei I.
. Fekete P. 1:0 Vasarhelyi L.
. Gaspar D. 1:0 Krotos J.
. Bak T. 1:0 Nagy P.
. Ikanov I. 1:0 Dekany L.
. Malomsoki L. 1:0 Mayer M.
. Nadasdi A. 1:0 Szakacs L.
. Lendik B. 0.5:0.5 Fekete Z.
. Kiss I. 0.5:0.5 Farkas F.
. Kovacs G. 1:0 Bagdi T.
. Simonics P. 1:0 Vereszki B.
. Komlosi T. 1:0 Vagvolgyi I.
. Kovacs A. 0.5:0.5 Papp G.
. Szomju P. 0:1 Dibusz D.
. Nagy F. 0.5:0.5 Szabo M.
. Kulhanek J. 0.5:0.5 Szabo M.
. Daniel I. 0:1 Sandor V.
. Janusko F. 0:1 Rozsa P.
. Barta M. 0:1 Szanto L.
. Schaub K. 0:1 Barsvari L.

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dekany Lajos 2035F
Kovacs Geza 2023F
Ikanov Imre 2019F
Nagy Ferenc 1995F
Papp Gabor Dr. 1970F
Bagdi Timea 1950F
Szanto Levente 1923F
Kovacs Andras 1913F
Simonics Peter 1895F
Komlosi Tibor 1883F
Vagvolgyi Istvan 1882F
Szakacs Laszlo 1866F
Farkas Ferenc 1865F
Udvardi Istvan Jr. 1863F
Malomsoki Laszlo 1837F
Gaspar David 1833F
Bak Tamas 1830F
Lendik Bela 1824F
Fekete Zoltan 1819F
Geszler Tamas 1819F
Szabo Marton Mihaly 1793F
Kiss Istvan 1782F
Nadasdi Attila 1765F
Jenei Istvan 1742F
Sandor Viktor 1741F
Fekete Pal 1729F
Vereszki Bence 1717F
Dibusz Domonkos 1706F
Szalai Krisztian 1664F
Barsvari Laszlo 1643F
Havas Peter 1638F
Barta Matyas 1605F
Varga Tamas 1592F
Kulhanek Jozsef 1574F
Krotos Jozsef 1515F
Rozsa Peter 1460F
Nagy Peter Balint 1254F
Daniel Istvan 0
Janusko Ferenc 0
Mayer Marton 0
Schaub Krisztian 0
Szabo Matyas Pal 0
Szomju Peter Pal 0
Vasarhelyi Laszlo Karoly 0

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 1-2

Export

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.