Cup RTSOP 9 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup RTSOP 9 2015
2015-09-06
2015-09-07
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup RTSOP 9 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-07
Position Name Score
1.
Zhigalko Sergei
8.0
2.
Stupak Kirill
7.5
3.
Kovalev Vladislav
7.0
4.
Filipets Egor
7.0
5.
Khamitskiy Sergei
7.0
6.
Kovalevsky Stanislav
7.0
7.
Bulanov Dmitri
6.5
8.
Pushkarjow Andreij
6.0
9.
Sheremet Anton
6.0
10.
Terzi Alexei
6.0
11.
Zelenko Pavel
6.0
12.
Cherepov Alexej
6.0
13.
Vashchilov Sergey
6.0
14.
Sokolov Evgenij
6.0
15.
Khrapko Marharyta
6.0
16.
Oblamski Vladimir
6.0
17.
Revo Tatiana
6.0
18.
Svjatocho Andrej
6.0
19.
Meribanov Vitaly
5.5
20.
Narchuk Sergej
5.5
21.
Talma Sergei
5.5
22.
Zhuk Ivan
5.0
23.
Zenchanka Pavel
5.0
24.
Martuliov Piotr
5.0
25.
Sarichev Sergey
5.0
26.
Kozlov Aleksandr V
5.0
27.
Drapun Aleksandr
5.0
28.
Salauyeu Siarhei
5.0
29.
Drobyshevsky Vasily
5.0
30.
Strunevskii Alexander
5.0
31.
Bezenson Anton
5.0
32.
Shihov Viktor
5.0
33.
Radomskij Anatolij
5.0
34.
Norov Artem
5.0
35.
Bychkov Nikolai
5.0
36.
Goyd Vitali
5.0
37.
Romanovskij Nikita
5.0
38.
Tashtimirov Farid
4.5
39.
Demidov Vladimir
4.5
40.
Mitskevich Yauheniya
4.5
41.
Edchyk Sviatoslav
4.5
42.
Aniskovich Aleksandr
4.5
43.
Kashtelyan Valentin
4.5
44.
Zhibul Viktor
4.5
45.
Gretski Anton
4.5
46.
Liplianski Ivan
4.5
47.
Zhuravlev Fiodor
4.5
48.
Dolbieva Ksenia
4.5
49.
Zhalalis Stanislav
4.5
50.
Zaytseva Kira
4.0
51.
Gulik Igor
4.0
52.
Lazavik Denis
4.0
53.
Antonovich Aleksei
4.0
54.
Buzhan Aleksandr
4.0
55.
Masjuk Vladimir
4.0
56.
Naumovich Yaroslav
4.0
57.
Shvedau Mikhail
4.0
58.
Kolodko Mikhail
4.0
59.
Kireev Mihail
4.0
60.
Gusev Leonid
3.5
61.
Lapuhovich Konstantin
3.5
62.
Sergey Dmitriy
3.5
63.
Veretennikov Vladimir
3.5
64.
Volkov Igor
3.5
65.
Bezenson Aleksandr
3.0
66.
Pauliuchkou Daniil
3.0
67.
Baranova Valentina
3.0
68.
Makarau Yauheni
3.0
69.
Ajusheva Renata
3.0
70.
Vasilyev Aleksandr
3.0
71.
Titov Ivan
3.0
72.
Zhuk Dmitriy
3.0
73.
Tsesler Yakau
3.0
74.
Niadbalski Mikhail
2.5
75.
Tsiuryn Ilya
2.5
76.
Braichuk Aliaksei
2.5
77.
Braichuk Serge
2.5
78.
Kondratovich Viktor
2.0
79.
Khralovich Yulyan
2.0
80.
Kasperovich Mikhail
1.5
81.
Litvin Viktor Vi
1.0
82.
Strizhnev Ivan
1.0
83.
Pavlenko Denis
0.5


Cup RTSOP 9 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergei Z. (2656) 7.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Vladislav K. (2546)
Kirill S. (2531) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Dmitri B. (2369)
Anton S. (2053) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Egor F. (2279)
Alexei T. (2196) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Piotr M. (1898)
Pavel Z. (2164) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Stanislav K. (2050)
Alexej C. (2206) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Vitaly M. (2403)
Sergey V. (2156) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksandr D. (1682)
Andreij P. (2255) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander S. (2023)
Evgenij S. (0) 5.0 1:0 BYE ()
Marharyta K. (1888) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Sergei K. (2277)
Andrej S. (2079) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sergey S. (2073)
Ivan Z. (2002) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vladimir O. (2125)
V K. A. (1932) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Tatiana R. (2065)
Siarhei S. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Sergej N. (0)
Vasily D. (1388) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kira Z. (1798)
Artem N. (1794) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Yauheniya M. (1919)
Nikolai B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr B. (1693)
Nikita R. (1747) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Pavel Z. (1960)
Farid T. (1759) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ksenia D. (1745)
Sviatoslav E. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitriy S. (1745)
Aleksandr A. (1837) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anton G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Valentin K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergei T. (1947)
Ivan L. (1689) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Viktor Z. (0)
Fiodor Z. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir V. (1694)
Vladimir M. (1932) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anton B. (1694)
Yaroslav N. (1545) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vitali G. (1739)
Mikhail S. (1589) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Viktor S. (1675)
Mikhail K. (1704) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anatolij R. (0)
Igor V. (1501) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Aliaksei B. (0)
Konstantin L. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladimir D. (0)
Yakau T. (1290) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksei A. (1577)
Dmitriy Z. (1623) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Stanislav Z. (0)
Ivan T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mihail K. (0)
Renata A. (1366) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Aleksandr V. (0)
Yauheni M. (1388) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Igor G. (1588)
Valentina B. (1435) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Leonid G. (0)
Daniil P. (1198) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Denis L. (1352)
Yulyan K. (1188) 1.0 1F:0F 0.5 Denis P. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ilya T. (1324)
Mikhail N. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Serge B. (0)
Viktor K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Aleksandr B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Zhigalko S.
0.5:0.5
Kovalev V.
.
Stupak K.
0.5:0.5
Bulanov D.
.
Sheremet A.
0:1
Filipets E.
.
Terzi A.
1:0
Martuliov P.
.
Zelenko P.
0:1
Kovalevsky S.
.
Cherepov A.
1:0
Meribanov V.
.
Vashchilov S.
1:0
Drapun A.
.
Pushkarjow A.
1:0
Strunevskii A.
.
Sokolov E.
1:0 BYE
.
Khrapko M.
0:1
Khamitskiy S.
.
Svjatocho A.
1:0
Sarichev S.
.
Zhuk I.
0:1
Oblamski V.
.
Kozlov A.
0:1
Revo T.
.
Salauyeu S.
0:1
Narchuk S.
.
Drobyshevsky V.
1:0
Zaytseva K.
.
Norov A.
0.5:0.5
Mitskevich Y.
.
Bychkov N.
1:0
Buzhan A.
.
Romanovskij N.
0.5:0.5
Zenchanka P.
.
Tashtimirov F.
0.5:0.5
Dolbieva K.
.
Edchyk S.
1:0
Sergey D.
.
Aniskovich A.
0.5:0.5
Gretski A.
.
Kashtelyan V.
0:1
Talma S.
.
Liplianski I.
0.5:0.5
Zhibul V.
.
Zhuravlev F.
1:0
Veretennikov V.
.
Masjuk V.
0:1
Bezenson A.
.
Naumovich Y.
0:1
Goyd V.
.
Shvedau M.
0:1
Shihov V.
.
Kolodko M.
0:1
Radomskij A.
.
Volkov I.
1:0
Braichuk A.
.
Lapuhovich K.
0:1
Demidov V.
.
Tsesler Y.
0:1
Antonovich A.
.
Zhuk D.
0:1
Zhalalis S.
.
Titov I.
0:1
Kireev M.
.
Ajusheva R.
0.5:0.5
Vasilyev A.
.
Makarau Y.
0:1
Gulik I.
.
Baranova V.
0.5:0.5
Gusev L.
.
Pauliuchkou D.
0:1
Lazavik D.
.
Khralovich Y.
1F:0F
Pavlenko D.
.
Kasperovich M.
0.5:0.5
Tsiuryn I.
.
Niadbalski M.
0.5:0.5
Braichuk S.
.
Kondratovich V.
0:1
Bezenson A.

Cup RTSOP 9 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zhigalko Sergei
2656F
Kovalev Vladislav
2546F
Stupak Kirill
2531F
Meribanov Vitaly
2403F
Bulanov Dmitri
2369F
Filipets Egor
2279F
Khamitskiy Sergei
2277F
Pushkarjow Andreij
2255F
Cherepov Alexej
2206F
Terzi Alexei
2196F
Zelenko Pavel
2164F
Vashchilov Sergey
2156F
Oblamski Vladimir
2125F
Svjatocho Andrej
2079F
Sarichev Sergey
2073F
Revo Tatiana
2065F
Sheremet Anton
2053F
Kovalevsky Stanislav
2050F
Strunevskii Alexander
2023F
Zhuk Ivan
2002F
Zenchanka Pavel
1960F
Talma Sergei
1947F
Kozlov Aleksandr V
1932F
Masjuk Vladimir
1932F
Mitskevich Yauheniya
1919F
Martuliov Piotr
1898F
Khrapko Marharyta
1888F
Aniskovich Aleksandr
1837F
Zaytseva Kira
1798F
Norov Artem
1794F
Tashtimirov Farid
1759F
Romanovskij Nikita
1747F
Dolbieva Ksenia
1745F
Sergey Dmitriy
1745F
Goyd Vitali
1739F
Kolodko Mikhail
1704F
Bezenson Anton
1694F
Veretennikov Vladimir
1694F
Buzhan Aleksandr
1693F
Liplianski Ivan
1689F
Drapun Aleksandr
1682F
Shihov Viktor
1675F
Zhuk Dmitriy
1623F
Shvedau Mikhail
1589F
Gulik Igor
1588F
Antonovich Aleksei
1577F
Naumovich Yaroslav
1545F
Volkov Igor
1501F
Baranova Valentina
1435F
Drobyshevsky Vasily
1388F
Makarau Yauheni
1388F
Ajusheva Renata
1366F
Lazavik Denis
1352F
Tsiuryn Ilya
1324F
Tsesler Yakau
1290F
Strizhnev Ivan
1244F
Pauliuchkou Daniil
1198F
Khralovich Yulyan
1188F
Bezenson Aleksandr
0
Braichuk Aliaksei
0
Braichuk Serge
0
Bychkov Nikolai
0
Demidov Vladimir
0
Edchyk Sviatoslav
0
Gretski Anton
0
Gusev Leonid
0
Kashtelyan Valentin
0
Kasperovich Mikhail
0
Kireev Mihail
0
Kondratovich Viktor
0
Lapuhovich Konstantin
0
Litvin Viktor Vi
0
Narchuk Sergej
0
Niadbalski Mikhail
0
Pavlenko Denis
0
Radomskij Anatolij
0
Salauyeu Siarhei
0
Sokolov Evgenij
0
Titov Ivan
0
Vasilyev Aleksandr
0
Zhalalis Stanislav
0
Zhibul Viktor
0
Zhuravlev Fiodor
0

Cup RTSOP 9 2015

Export

Cup RTSOP 9 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup RTSOP 9 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.