UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.3)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.3)
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.3)

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1. Verdnikov Vladimir 6.0
2. Arzamastsev Artur 6.0
3. Eranov Alexander 5.5
4. Devyatiarov Leonid 5.0
5. Novoselov Alexander 4.5
6. Shumilov Kirill 4.5
7. Baranov Sergey 4.5
8. Kotchnev Andrey 4.5
9. Karpitsky Denis 4.0
10. Khamintov Vladimir 4.0
11. Dmitrov Leontiy 4.0
12. Poletaev Vitaly 4.0
13. Novikov Vladimir 4.0
14. Ivanov Alexandr 3.5
15. Sutyagin Vladimir 3.5
16. Trubacheva Lidia 3.5
17. Ostanin Daniil 3.0
18. Strelkov Evgeniy 3.0
19. Sazonov Anatoliy 3.0
20. Pobedash Anatoly 3.0
21. Vatlin Aleksandr 3.0
22. Petukhov Igor 3.0
23. Ladilov Alexander 3.0
24. Kostin Anton 2.5
25. Korovkin Stanislav 2.0
26. Osipov Maksim Y. 1.0
27. Naumova Lyubov 1.0
28. Saveliev Platon 1.0
29. Nevodchikov Grigoriy 1.0
30. Khaziakhmetov Timur 0.5

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.3)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artur A. (2118F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Andrey K. (2034F)
Leonid D. (1855F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir K. (1744F)
Sergey B. (2101F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander E. (0)
Kirill S. (2050F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Igor P. (1771F)
Denis K. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Vladimir V. (2097F)
Vladimir N. (1554F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anatoliy S. (1967F)
Leontiy D. (1497F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Anton K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lidia T. (1689F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladimir S. (1725F)
Aleksandr V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Alexander N. (2270F)
Alexander L. (1714F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vitaly P. (2065F)
Stanislav K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Anatoly P. (0)
Platon S. (1056F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Alexandr I. (1717F)
Y. O. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Daniil O. (1391F)
Timur K. (1078F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Evgeniy S. (1350F)
Table White player Black player
. Arzamastsev A. 1:0 Kotchnev A.
. Devyatiarov L. 1:0 Khamintov V.
. Baranov S. 0:1 Eranov A.
. Shumilov K. 1:0 Petukhov I.
. Karpitsky D. 0:1 Verdnikov V.
. Novikov V. 1:0 Sazonov A.
. Dmitrov L. 1:0 Kostin A.
. Trubacheva L. 0.5:0.5 Sutyagin V.
. Vatlin A. 0:1 Novoselov A.
. Ladilov A. 0:1 Poletaev V.
. Korovkin S. 0:1 Pobedash A.
. Saveliev P. 0:1 Ivanov A.
. Osipov M. 0:1 Ostanin D.
. Khaziakhmetov T. 0:1 Strelkov E.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.3)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Novoselov Alexander 2270F
Arzamastsev Artur 2118F
Baranov Sergey 2101F
Verdnikov Vladimir 2097F
Poletaev Vitaly 2065F
Shumilov Kirill 2050F
Kotchnev Andrey 2034F
Sazonov Anatoliy 1967F
Devyatiarov Leonid 1855F
Petukhov Igor 1771F
Khamintov Vladimir 1744F
Sutyagin Vladimir 1725F
Ivanov Alexandr 1717F
Ladilov Alexander 1714F
Trubacheva Lidia 1689F
Naumova Lyubov 1557F
Novikov Vladimir 1554F
Dmitrov Leontiy 1497F
Ostanin Daniil 1391F
Strelkov Evgeniy 1350F
Nevodchikov Grigoriy 1196F
Khaziakhmetov Timur 1078F
Saveliev Platon 1056F
Eranov Alexander 0
Karpitsky Denis 0
Korovkin Stanislav 0
Kostin Anton 0
Osipov Maksim Y. 0
Pobedash Anatoly 0
Vatlin Aleksandr 0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.3)

Export

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.3)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.3)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.