UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.2)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.2)
2015-10-04
2015-10-04
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.2)

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-04
Position Name Score
1. Sbitnev Andrey 6.5
2. Vatlin Aleksandr 6.0
3. Poletaev Vitaly 5.0
4. Kotchnev Andrey 5.0
5. Shumilov Kirill 5.0
6. Arzamastsev Artur 4.5
7. Petukhov Igor 4.0
8. Khamintov Vladimir 4.0
9. Neschetny Viktor 4.0
10. Khakimov Timur 4.0
11. Zavjalov Yury 4.0
12. Devyatiarov Leonid 4.0
13. Trubacheva Lidia 3.5
14. Sazonov Anatoliy 3.5
15. Ostanin Daniil 3.0
16. Sherikhov Igor 3.0
17. Sutyagin Vladimir 3.0
18. Novikov Vladimir 3.0
19. Korovkin Stanislav 3.0
20. Eranov Alexander 3.0
21. Ladilov Alexander 2.5
22. Grinchenko Valentina 2.5
23. Pobedash Anatoly 2.0
24. Strelkov Evgeniy 2.0
25. Ivshina Diana 1.0
26. Abramov Danil 1.0
27. Saveliev Platon 1.0
28. Khaziakhmetov Timur 0.0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.2)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill S. (2050F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aleksandr V. (0)
Artur A. (2118F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Timur K. (0)
Viktor N. (2123F) 4.0 0:1 5.5 Andrey S. (2172F)
Vladimir K. (1744F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andrey K. (2034F)
Alexander E. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Vitaly P. (2065F)
Igor P. (1771F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Daniil O. (1391F)
Yury Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Igor S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lidia T. (1689F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Anatoliy S. (1967F)
Vladimir N. (1554F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Platon S. (1056F)
Valentina G. (1594F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Leonid D. (1855F)
Alexander L. (1714F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Vladimir S. (1725F)
Evgeniy S. (1350F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Stanislav K. (0)
Anatoly P. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Timur K. (1078F)
Table White player Black player
. Shumilov K. 0:1 Vatlin A.
. Arzamastsev A. 1:0 Khakimov T.
. Neschetny V. 0:1 Sbitnev A.
. Khamintov V. 0:1 Kotchnev A.
. Eranov A. 0:1 Poletaev V.
. Petukhov I. 1:0 Ostanin D.
. Zavjalov Y. 1:0 Sherikhov I.
. Trubacheva L. 0.5:0.5 Sazonov A.
. Novikov V. 1:0 Saveliev P.
. Grinchenko V. 0:1 Devyatiarov L.
. Ladilov A. 0:1 Sutyagin V.
. Strelkov E. 0:1 Korovkin S.
. Pobedash A. 1:0 Khaziakhmetov T.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.2)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sbitnev Andrey 2172F
Neschetny Viktor 2123F
Arzamastsev Artur 2118F
Poletaev Vitaly 2065F
Shumilov Kirill 2050F
Kotchnev Andrey 2034F
Sazonov Anatoliy 1967F
Devyatiarov Leonid 1855F
Petukhov Igor 1771F
Khamintov Vladimir 1744F
Sutyagin Vladimir 1725F
Ladilov Alexander 1714F
Trubacheva Lidia 1689F
Grinchenko Valentina 1594F
Novikov Vladimir 1554F
Ostanin Daniil 1391F
Strelkov Evgeniy 1350F
Ivshina Diana 1344F
Khaziakhmetov Timur 1078F
Saveliev Platon 1056F
Abramov Danil 0
Eranov Alexander 0
Khakimov Timur 0
Korovkin Stanislav 0
Pobedash Anatoly 0
Sherikhov Igor 0
Vatlin Aleksandr 0
Zavjalov Yury 0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.2)

Export

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.2)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.2)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.