UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.4)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.4)
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.4)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Sbitnev Andrey
6.5
2.
Sokolov Artemiy
5.5
3.
Shumilov Kirill
5.5
4.
Verdnikov Vladimir
5.5
5.
Sazonov Anatoliy
5.0
6.
Kotchnev Andrey
5.0
7.
Sutyagin Vladimir
4.5
8.
Tretyakov Vladimir
4.5
9.
Grigorjev Maxim
4.5
10.
Novoselov Alexander
4.0
11.
Poletaev Vitaly
4.0
12.
Petukhov Igor
4.0
13.
Ladilov Alexander
4.0
14.
Strelkov Grigory
4.0
15.
Oglezneva Polina
4.0
16.
Merzlyakova Yulia
3.5
17.
Irodenko Anastasiya
3.5
18.
Ivanov Alexandr
3.5
19.
Berezin Zachar
3.5
20.
Frolov Andrey G.
3.5
21.
Pobedash Anatoly
3.0
22.
Ostanin Daniil
3.0
23.
Barabash Stepan
3.0
24.
Dmitrov Leontiy
3.0
25.
Rusanova Tatyana
3.0
26.
Moshkina Milana
3.0
27.
Kotkin Egor
3.0
28.
Khakimov Timur
2.5
29.
Tarasov Mikhail
2.5
30.
Korovkin Stanislav
2.5
31.
Kasimova Daria
2.0
32.
Shishkin Alexander T.
2.0
33.
Saveliev Platon
1.5
34.
Khaziakhmetov Timur
1.0
35.
Strelkov Evgeniy
1.0
36.
Kulkova Dina
1.0
37.
Kostin Anton
1.0
38.
Kulkov Ruslan
0.0


UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.4)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey S. (2172) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Andrey K. (2034)
Kirill S. (2050) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Artemiy S. (1815)
Anatoliy S. (1967) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexander L. (1714)
Vladimir S. (1725) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Maxim G. (1533)
Alexander N. (2270) 3.0 1:0 3.5 G. F. A. (1765)
Vitaly P. (2065) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tatyana R. (1454)
Polina O. (1471) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Stepan B. (1365)
Grigory S. (1640) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Vladimir V. (2097)
Alexandr I. (1717) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladimir T. (1516)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zachar B. (1414) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Mikhail T. (1323)
Leontiy D. (1497) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Igor P. (1771)
Egor K. (1258) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Anastasiya I. (1381)
Milana M. (1391) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Daria K. (1238)
Stanislav K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Yulia M. (0)
Timur K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Daniil O. (1391)
Anton K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Anatoly P. (0)
Evgeniy S. (1350) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Timur K. (1078)
Table White player Black player
.
Sbitnev A.
1:0
Kotchnev A.
.
Shumilov K.
0.5:0.5
Sokolov A.
.
Sazonov A.
1:0
Ladilov A.
.
Sutyagin V.
0.5:0.5
Grigorjev M.
.
Novoselov A.
1:0
Frolov A.
.
Poletaev V.
1:0
Rusanova T.
.
Oglezneva P.
1:0
Barabash S.
.
Strelkov G.
0:1
Verdnikov V.
.
Ivanov A.
0:1
Tretyakov V.
.
Berezin Z.
1:0
Tarasov M.
.
Dmitrov L.
0:1
Petukhov I.
.
Kotkin E.
0:1
Irodenko A.
.
Moshkina M.
1:0
Kasimova D.
.
Korovkin S.
0:1
Merzlyakova Y.
.
Khakimov T.
0:1
Ostanin D.
.
Kostin A.
0:1
Pobedash A.
.
Strelkov E.
1:0
Khaziakhmetov T.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.4)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Novoselov Alexander
2270F
Sbitnev Andrey
2172F
Verdnikov Vladimir
2097F
Poletaev Vitaly
2065F
Shumilov Kirill
2050F
Kotchnev Andrey
2034F
Sazonov Anatoliy
1967F
Shishkin Alexander T.
1911F
Sokolov Artemiy
1815F
Petukhov Igor
1771F
Frolov Andrey G.
1765F
Sutyagin Vladimir
1725F
Ivanov Alexandr
1717F
Ladilov Alexander
1714F
Strelkov Grigory
1640F
Grigorjev Maxim
1533F
Tretyakov Vladimir
1516F
Dmitrov Leontiy
1497F
Oglezneva Polina
1471F
Rusanova Tatyana
1454F
Berezin Zachar
1414F
Moshkina Milana
1391F
Ostanin Daniil
1391F
Irodenko Anastasiya
1381F
Barabash Stepan
1365F
Strelkov Evgeniy
1350F
Tarasov Mikhail
1323F
Kotkin Egor
1258F
Kasimova Daria
1238F
Kulkova Dina
1141F
Khaziakhmetov Timur
1078F
Saveliev Platon
1056F
Khakimov Timur
0
Korovkin Stanislav
0
Kostin Anton
0
Kulkov Ruslan
0
Merzlyakova Yulia
0
Pobedash Anatoly
0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.4)

Export

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.4)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.4)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.