UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.5)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.5)
2015-10-25
2015-10-25
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.5)

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-25
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kozionov Kirill 6.5
2. Filipenko Alexander V 6.0
3. Novoselov Alexander 5.5
4. Arzamastsev Artur 5.5
5. Vatlin Aleksandr 5.0
6. Kotchnev Andrey 5.0
7. Shumilov Kirill 5.0
8. Neschetny Viktor 5.0
9. Sutyagin Vladimir 5.0
10. Ivanov Alexandr 4.5
11. Sokolov Artemiy 4.5
12. Frolov Andrey G. 4.5
13. Sazonov Anatoliy 4.0
14. Novikov Vladimir 4.0
15. Petrova Marija 4.0
16. Rusanova Tatyana 4.0
17. Igumentsev Leonid 4.0
18. Ladilov Alexander 4.0
19. Tretyakov Vladimir 4.0
20. Shakirov Marat 4.0
21. Timergalin Lev 4.0
22. Perminov Maksim 4.0
23. Iljinskaya Svetlana A. 4.0
24. Egorov Dmitri 4.0
25. Barabash Stepan 4.0
26. Strelkov Grigory 3.5
27. Ovchinnikov Andrey V. 3.5
28. Berezin Zachar 3.0
29. Shishkin Alexander T. 3.0
30. Ivanov Nikolay A. 3.0
31. Kochurov Timur 3.0
32. Papoyan Armen 3.0
33. Pobedash Anatoly 3.0
34. Irodenko Anastasiya 3.0
35. Ostanin Daniil 3.0
36. Kotkin Egor 3.0
37. Strelkov Evgeniy 3.0
38. Kasimova Daria 3.0
39. Merzlyakova Yulia 3.0
40. Grinchenko Valentina 3.0
41. Tarasov Mikhail 3.0
42. Petukhov Igor 3.0
43. Korovkin Stanislav 2.5
44. Saveliev Platon 2.0
45. Kostin Anton 2.0
46. Abramov Danil 2.0
47. Kasimov Mars 2.0
48. Yakovlev Saveliy 2.0
49. Russkikh Kirill 1.5
50. Ediyarov Kamran 1.0
51. Khaziakhmetov Timur 1.0
52. Osipov Maksim Y. 1.0
53. Kulkov Ruslan 0.0
54. Kumanev Svyatoslav 0.0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.5)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill K. (2409F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Aleksandr V. (0)
Artur A. (2118F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 V F. A. (2292F)
Alexander N. (2270F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 G. F. A. (1765F)
Andrey K. (2034F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Artemiy S. (1815F)
Viktor N. (2123F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir N. (1554F)
Vladimir S. (1725F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anatoliy S. (1967F)
Alexandr I. (1717F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Tatyana R. (1454F)
Marija P. (1598F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kirill S. (2050F)
Alexander L. (1714F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anastasiya I. (1381F)
Marat S. (1657F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vladimir T. (1516F)
Lev T. (1366F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 A. I. N. (1895F)
Grigory S. (1640F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 A. I. S. (1628F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
V. O. A. (1623F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Daria K. (1238F)
Igor P. (1771F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Maksim P. (1376F)
Anatoly P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dmitri E. (1589F)
Daniil O. (1391F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Platon S. (1056F)
Timur K. (1438F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Stepan B. (1365F)
Mikhail T. (1323F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Leonid I. (1422F)
Valentina G. (1594F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Stanislav K. (0)
Saveliy Y. (1255F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Egor K. (1258F)
Mars K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Zachar B. (1414F)
Danil A. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Yulia M. (0)
Anton K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Svyatoslav K. (0)
Kirill R. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Evgeniy S. (1350F)
Table White player Black player
.
Kozionov K.
1:0
Vatlin A.
.
Arzamastsev A.
0.5:0.5
Filipenko A.
.
Novoselov A.
1:0
Frolov A.
.
Kotchnev A.
1:0
Sokolov A.
.
Neschetny V.
1:0
Novikov V.
.
Sutyagin V.
1:0
Sazonov A.
.
Ivanov A.
1:0
Rusanova T.
.
Petrova M.
0:1
Shumilov K.
.
Ladilov A.
1:0
Irodenko A.
.
Shakirov M.
0.5:0.5
Tretyakov V.
.
Timergalin L.
1:0
Ivanov N.
.
Strelkov G.
0:1
Iljinskaya S.
.
Ovchinnikov A.
1:0
Kasimova D.
.
Petukhov I.
0:1
Perminov M.
.
Pobedash A.
0:1
Egorov D.
.
Ostanin D.
1:0
Saveliev P.
.
Kochurov T.
0:1
Barabash S.
.
Tarasov M.
0:1
Igumentsev L.
.
Grinchenko V.
1:0
Korovkin S.
.
Yakovlev S.
0:1
Kotkin E.
.
Kasimov M.
0:1
Berezin Z.
.
Abramov D.
0:1
Merzlyakova Y.
.
Kostin A.
1:0
Kumanev S.
.
Russkikh K.
0:1
Strelkov E.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.5)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kozionov Kirill 2409F
Filipenko Alexander V 2292F
Novoselov Alexander 2270F
Neschetny Viktor 2123F
Arzamastsev Artur 2118F
Shumilov Kirill 2050F
Kotchnev Andrey 2034F
Sazonov Anatoliy 1967F
Shishkin Alexander T. 1911F
Ivanov Nikolay A. 1895F
Sokolov Artemiy 1815F
Petukhov Igor 1771F
Frolov Andrey G. 1765F
Sutyagin Vladimir 1725F
Ivanov Alexandr 1717F
Ladilov Alexander 1714F
Shakirov Marat 1657F
Strelkov Grigory 1640F
Iljinskaya Svetlana A. 1628F
Ovchinnikov Andrey V. 1623F
Petrova Marija 1598F
Grinchenko Valentina 1594F
Egorov Dmitri 1589F
Novikov Vladimir 1554F
Tretyakov Vladimir 1516F
Rusanova Tatyana 1454F
Kochurov Timur 1438F
Igumentsev Leonid 1422F
Berezin Zachar 1414F
Ostanin Daniil 1391F
Irodenko Anastasiya 1381F
Perminov Maksim 1376F
Timergalin Lev 1366F
Barabash Stepan 1365F
Strelkov Evgeniy 1350F
Tarasov Mikhail 1323F
Kotkin Egor 1258F
Yakovlev Saveliy 1255F
Kasimova Daria 1238F
Khaziakhmetov Timur 1078F
Saveliev Platon 1056F
Abramov Danil 0
Ediyarov Kamran 0
Kasimov Mars 0
Korovkin Stanislav 0
Kostin Anton 0
Kulkov Ruslan 0
Kumanev Svyatoslav 0
Merzlyakova Yulia 0
Osipov Maksim Y. 0
Papoyan Armen 0
Pobedash Anatoly 0
Russkikh Kirill 0
Vatlin Aleksandr 0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.5)

Export

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.5)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.5)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.