Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-12
Position Name Score
1.
Plyasunov Daniil
8.0
2.
Lyamin Timofei
6.5
3.
Feoktistov Stepan
6.0
4.
Khmel Ilya
6.0
5.
Eliseev Miron
5.5
6.
Traschenko Damir
5.5
7.
Kulakov Vadim
5.0
8.
Blukke Andrey
5.0
9.
Bernshtein Vadim
5.0
10.
Lutaenko Lev
5.0
11.
Rozov Gleb
5.0
12.
Pestrikov Egor
5.0
13.
Leschenko Nikolay
4.0
14.
Mikhailov Mikhail A.
4.0
15.
Kononenko Platon
3.5
16.
Gavrilyuk Kirill
3.5
17.
Vagner Gleb
3.0
18.
Feoktistov Semen
2.5
19.
Fedotov Igor Yu.
2.0
20.
Plugov Oleg
2.0
21.
Bronnikov Fedor
1.0
22.
Taradanov Alexey
1.0
23.
Filippov Dmitry Yur
1.0
24.
Bekukh Mikhail
0.0


Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil P. (1766) 7.0 1:0 5.0 Lev L. (1572)
Miron E. (1500) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Stepan F. (1559)
Damir T. (1674) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Timofei L. (1573)
Vadim B. (1584) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Ilya K. (1506)
Gleb R. (1582) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Egor P. (1647)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolay L. (0)
Vadim K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. M. M. (1543)
Oleg P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Platon K. (0)
Gleb V. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Yur F. D. (0)
Alexey T. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Kirill G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Plyasunov D.
1:0
Lutaenko L.
.
Eliseev M.
0:1
Feoktistov S.
.
Traschenko D.
0.5:0.5
Lyamin T.
.
Bernshtein V.
0.5:0.5
Khmel I.
.
Rozov G.
0:1
Pestrikov E.
.
Blukke A.
1:0
Leschenko N.
.
Kulakov V.
1:0
Mikhailov M.
.
Plugov O.
0:1
Kononenko P.
.
Vagner G.
1:0
Filippov D.
.
Taradanov A.
0:1
Gavrilyuk K.

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Plyasunov Daniil
1766F
Traschenko Damir
1674F
Pestrikov Egor
1647F
Bernshtein Vadim
1584F
Rozov Gleb
1582F
Lyamin Timofei
1573F
Lutaenko Lev
1572F
Feoktistov Stepan
1559F
Mikhailov Mikhail A.
1543F
Khmel Ilya
1506F
Eliseev Miron
1500F
Bekukh Mikhail
0
Blukke Andrey
0
Bronnikov Fedor
0
Fedotov Igor Yu.
0
Feoktistov Semen
0
Filippov Dmitry Yur
0
Gavrilyuk Kirill
0
Kononenko Platon
0
Kulakov Vadim
0
Leschenko Nikolay
0
Plugov Oleg
0
Taradanov Alexey
0
Vagner Gleb
0

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13

Export

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.