Rapid - Armavir 2 stage-2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid - Armavir 2 stage-2015
2015-11-01
2015-11-01
Russia
Armavir

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid - Armavir 2 stage-2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-01
Position Name Score
1.
Timchenko Evgeny
8.0
2.
Apalev Sergey
7.0
3.
Shibaev Fyodor
7.0
4.
Lyashenko Valeri
6.5
5.
Airapetian Eduard
5.5
6.
Kudrin Oleg
5.5
7.
Skripnikov Velori
5.0
8.
Kvanin Georgi
5.0
9.
Pozdniakov Maksim
5.0
10.
Belousov Vladimir
5.0
11.
Mordasov Aleksandr
4.5
12.
Pshmahov Osman
4.5
13.
Drachev Vladimir
4.5
14.
Stukanov Aleksandr
4.5
15.
Bagdasarian Grigori
4.5
16.
Alchakov Eduard
4.0
17.
Danielyan Alena
4.0
18.
Pilyugin Yury
4.0
19.
Ganzik Vladimir
4.0
20.
Avanesyan Gerald
3.5
21.
Klyus Nikita
3.5
22.
Goidin Renat
3.5
23.
Khutornoi Artiom
3.5
24.
Alchakova Viktoriya
2.5
25.
Manshilin Nikolay
1.5
26.
Skvortsova Olesya
1.0


Rapid - Armavir 2 stage-2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny T. (2081) 7.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Fyodor S. (2295) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Sergey A. (2199)
Eduard A. (1989) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Osman P. (1773)
Oleg K. (2053) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vladimir D. (1847)
Velori S. (1888) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Valeri L. (1975)
Aleksandr M. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Viktoriya A. (1592)
Vladimir G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Georgi K. (1836)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alena D. (1593) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Eduard A. (1534)
Yury P. (1841) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maksim P. (1749)
Artiom K. (1555) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Grigori B. (0)
Gerald A. (1423) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksandr S. (1616)
Nikolay M. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Renat G. (0)
Olesya S. (1627) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Nikita K. (1358)
Table White player Black player
.
Timchenko E.
1:0
Belousov V.
.
Shibaev F.
0.5:0.5
Apalev S.
.
Airapetian E.
1:0
Pshmahov O.
.
Kudrin O.
1:0
Drachev V.
.
Skripnikov V.
0:1
Lyashenko V.
.
Mordasov A.
1:0
Alchakova V.
.
Ganzik V.
0:1
Kvanin G.
.
Danielyan A.
0.5:0.5
Alchakov E.
.
Pilyugin Y.
0:1
Pozdniakov M.
.
Khutornoi A.
0:1
Bagdasarian G.
.
Avanesyan G.
0:1
Stukanov A.
.
Manshilin N.
0:1
Goidin R.
.
Skvortsova O.
0:1
Klyus N.

Rapid - Armavir 2 stage-2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shibaev Fyodor
2295F
Apalev Sergey
2199F
Timchenko Evgeny
2081F
Kudrin Oleg
2053F
Airapetian Eduard
1989F
Lyashenko Valeri
1975F
Skripnikov Velori
1888F
Drachev Vladimir
1847F
Pilyugin Yury
1841F
Kvanin Georgi
1836F
Pshmahov Osman
1773F
Pozdniakov Maksim
1749F
Skvortsova Olesya
1627F
Stukanov Aleksandr
1616F
Danielyan Alena
1593F
Alchakova Viktoriya
1592F
Khutornoi Artiom
1555F
Alchakov Eduard
1534F
Avanesyan Gerald
1423F
Klyus Nikita
1358F
Bagdasarian Grigori
0
Belousov Vladimir
0
Ganzik Vladimir
0
Goidin Renat
0
Manshilin Nikolay
0
Mordasov Aleksandr
0

Rapid - Armavir 2 stage-2015

Export

Rapid - Armavir 2 stage-2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid - Armavir 2 stage-2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.