III Cup of Emilia_2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Cup of Emilia_2015
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
15
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Cup of Emilia_2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-06
Position Name Score
1.
Golovin Leonid
12.0
2.
Pristalov Evgeny
11.0
3.
Dudukin Ilya
11.0
4.
Yatzenko Anton
10.5
5.
Simagin Maxim
10.5
6.
Korchagina Alena
10.5
7.
Goltsev Evgeny
10.0
8.
Goltsev Dmitry
9.0
9.
Kudriashov Alexander
9.0
10.
Paley Alexander
9.0
11.
Talanin Andrei
9.0
12.
Rychagov Alexander
9.0
13.
Losev Vasily
8.5
14.
Mylnikova Olga
8.5
15.
Maslov Aleksandr
8.5
16.
Vorobiov Alexey
8.5
17.
Kuznetsov Sergei
8.5
18.
Shulakova Svetlana
8.5
19.
Platonova Lubov
8.0
20.
Shendrik Zhanna
8.0
21.
Goliakov Evgeny
8.0
22.
Lazarev Anatoly
8.0
23.
Belitzky Dmitri G
7.5
24.
Shadchneva Lubov
7.5
25.
Ikonnikov Georgy
7.5
26.
Tarasov Valery
7.5
27.
Kultin Sergey
7.5
28.
Appanov Artem
7.5
29.
Makarov Konstantin
7.5
30.
Obrezchikov Mikhail
7.5
31.
Vlasov Vladimir
7.0
32.
Petukhov Vladimir
7.0
33.
Shadchnev Nikolai
7.0
34.
Guschin Anton N.
7.0
35.
Bodyagin Anton
6.5
36.
Denisov Albert
6.5
37.
Zavivaev Ilya
6.5
38.
Starikov Egor
6.5
39.
Kolchin Maxim
6.5
40.
Zavivaeva Emilia
6.5
41.
Klykov Georgy
6.5
42.
Vlasova Elena
6.5
43.
Nosov Mikhail
6.0
44.
Andreev Yaroslav
6.0
45.
Novozhilova Viktoria
6.0
46.
Shilnikov Igor S.
5.5
47.
Schapin Pavel
5.5
48.
Schapina Nina
5.0
49.
Vityugova Yaroslava
5.0
50.
Vlezko Maria
4.5
51.
Gryazev Alexandr
2.0
52.
Rodionov Mikhail
1.0


III Cup of Emilia_2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alena K. (2034) 9.5 1:0 11.0 Evgeny P. (2211)
Evgeny G. (2029) 9.5 0.5:0.5 10.0 Maxim S. (2124)
Dmitry G. (2126) 9.0 0:1 8.0 Andrei T. (2267)
Alexander K. (2143) 8.0 1:0 8.0 Zhanna S. (1998)
Alexander R. (2072) 9.0 0:1 11.0 Leonid G. (2421)
Alexey V. (1963) 8.5 0:1 10.0 Ilya D. (2396)
Aleksandr M. (0) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Artem A. (1968)
Olga M. (2119) 8.5 0:1 9.5 Anton Y. (2335)
Vasily L. (1798) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Valery T. (1932)
Anatoly L. (2087) 8.0 0:1 8.0 Alexander P. (2022)
Evgeny G. (1950) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Albert D. (1949)
G B. D. (1951) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Sergey K. (0)
Mikhail O. (1888) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Egor S. (1756)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin M. (1887) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Svetlana S. (2157)
Georgy I. (1892) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Sergei K. (2083)
Lubov S. (0) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Emilia Z. (1474)
Vladimir V. (1987) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Lubov P. (1897)
Vladimir P. (1893) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Mikhail N. (0)
N. G. A. (1721) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Maria V. (1366)
Ilya Z. (1658) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Nina S. (1236)
Maxim K. (1546) 5.5 1:0 1.0 Mikhail R. (0)
Georgy K. (1523) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Anton B. (1972)
Elena V. (1514) 5.5 1:0 2.0 Alexandr G. (1484)
Yaroslav A. (1466) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Nikolai S. (1851)
S. S. I. (1796) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Viktoria N. (1574)
Yaroslava V. (1461) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Pavel S. (1441)
Table White player Black player
.
Korchagina A.
1:0
Pristalov E.
.
Goltsev E.
0.5:0.5
Simagin M.
.
Goltsev D.
0:1
Talanin A.
.
Kudriashov A.
1:0
Shendrik Z.
.
Rychagov A.
0:1
Golovin L.
.
Vorobiov A.
0:1
Dudukin I.
.
Maslov A.
1:0
Appanov A.
.
Mylnikova O.
0:1
Yatzenko A.
.
Losev V.
1:0
Tarasov V.
.
Lazarev A.
0:1
Paley A.
.
Goliakov E.
1:0
Denisov A.
.
Belitzky D.
0.5:0.5
Kultin S.
.
Obrezchikov M.
1:0
Starikov E.
.
Makarov K.
0:1
Shulakova S.
.
Ikonnikov G.
0:1
Kuznetsov S.
.
Shadchneva L.
1:0
Zavivaeva E.
.
Vlasov V.
0:1
Platonova L.
.
Petukhov V.
1:0
Nosov M.
.
Guschin A.
1:0
Vlezko M.
.
Zavivaev I.
1:0
Schapina N.
.
Kolchin M.
1:0
Rodionov M.
.
Klykov G.
0.5:0.5
Bodyagin A.
.
Vlasova E.
1:0
Gryazev A.
.
Andreev Y.
0:1
Shadchnev N.
.
Shilnikov I.
0:1
Novozhilova V.
.
Vityugova Y.
0:1
Schapin P.

III Cup of Emilia_2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Golovin Leonid
2421F
Dudukin Ilya
2396F
Yatzenko Anton
2335F
Talanin Andrei
2267F
Pristalov Evgeny
2211F
Shulakova Svetlana
2157F
Kudriashov Alexander
2143F
Goltsev Dmitry
2126F
Simagin Maxim
2124F
Mylnikova Olga
2119F
Lazarev Anatoly
2087F
Kuznetsov Sergei
2083F
Rychagov Alexander
2072F
Korchagina Alena
2034F
Goltsev Evgeny
2029F
Paley Alexander
2022F
Shendrik Zhanna
1998F
Vlasov Vladimir
1987F
Bodyagin Anton
1972F
Appanov Artem
1968F
Vorobiov Alexey
1963F
Belitzky Dmitri G
1951F
Goliakov Evgeny
1950F
Denisov Albert
1949F
Tarasov Valery
1932F
Platonova Lubov
1897F
Petukhov Vladimir
1893F
Ikonnikov Georgy
1892F
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1888F
Makarov Konstantin
1887F
Shadchnev Nikolai
1851F
Losev Vasily
1798F
Shilnikov Igor S.
1796F
Starikov Egor
1756F
Guschin Anton N.
1721F
Zavivaev Ilya
1658F
Novozhilova Viktoria
1574F
Kolchin Maxim
1546F
Klykov Georgy
1523F
Vlasova Elena
1514F
Gryazev Alexandr
1484F
Zavivaeva Emilia
1474F
Andreev Yaroslav
1466F
Vityugova Yaroslava
1461F
Schapin Pavel
1441F
Vlezko Maria
1366F
Schapina Nina
1236F
Kultin Sergey
0
Maslov Aleksandr
0
Nosov Mikhail
0
Rodionov Mikhail
0
Shadchneva Lubov
0

III Cup of Emilia_2015

Export

III Cup of Emilia_2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Cup of Emilia_2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.