XII Latgale chess autumn A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XII Latgale chess autumn A
2015-10-14
2015-10-18
Latvia
Daugavpils

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XII Latgale chess autumn A

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Tsaruk Maksim
5.5
2.
Skonda Nikolajs
5.5
3.
Ziedins Roberts
5.0
4.
Klachkou Tsimafei
5.0
5.
Zuj-Zaikovskis Nikita
4.5
6.
Ungurs Kazimirs
4.5
7.
Trifonov Denis
4.5
8.
Eidelson Rakhil
4.5
9.
Marin Maksim
4.0
10.
Polyakova Natalia
4.0
11.
El-Haze Zans Pols
3.5
12.
Mitskevich Yauheniya
3.5
13.
Alipovs Anatoljs
3.5
14.
Shpak Alexandr
3.5
15.
Zenchanka Pavel
3.5
16.
Dombrovska Stefanija
3.0
17.
Puntus Vladimirs
3.0
18.
Ziskins Ilja
3.0
19.
Naumovich Yaroslav
2.5
20.
Polyakov Fedor
2.5
21.
Matveenko Viktor
2.0
22.
Pcolkins Igors
2.0
23.
Skarbauskas Valerijs
1.0
24.
Lavrinovics Dmitrijs
0.5
25.
Vorobjovs Sergejs
0.5
26.
Mihailovs Arturs
0.5


XII Latgale chess autumn A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim T. (1696) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Nikolajs S. (1867)
Roberts Z. (1878) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Denis T. (2227)
Rakhil E. (2112) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Anatoljs A. (2105)
Nikita Z. (1857) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Tsimafei K. (1818)
Natalia P. (2059) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alexandr S. (2151)
Pavel Z. (1960) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Kazimirs U. (2047)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yauheniya M. (1919) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Pols E. Z. (1797)
Fedor P. (1922) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Yaroslav N. (1545)
Ilja Z. (1631) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Maksim M. (1545)
Vladimirs P. (1900) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Stefanija D. (1695)
Viktor M. (1549) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Valerijs S. (1488)
Sergejs V. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Dmitrijs L. (1606)
Table White player Black player
.
Tsaruk M.
0.5:0.5
Skonda N.
.
Ziedins R.
1:0
Trifonov D.
.
Eidelson R.
1:0
Alipovs A.
.
Zuj-Zaikovskis N.
0.5:0.5
Klachkou T.
.
Polyakova N.
0.5:0.5
Shpak A.
.
Zenchanka P.
0:1
Ungurs K.
.
Mitskevich Y.
0.5:0.5
El-Haze Z.
.
Polyakov F.
1:0
Naumovich Y.
.
Ziskins I.
0:1
Marin M.
.
Puntus V.
0.5:0.5
Dombrovska S.
.
Matveenko V.
1:0
Skarbauskas V.
.
Vorobjovs S.
0.5:0.5
Lavrinovics D.

XII Latgale chess autumn A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Trifonov Denis
2227F
Shpak Alexandr
2151F
Eidelson Rakhil
2112F
Alipovs Anatoljs
2105F
Polyakova Natalia
2059F
Ungurs Kazimirs
2047F
Zenchanka Pavel
1960F
Polyakov Fedor
1922F
Mitskevich Yauheniya
1919F
Puntus Vladimirs
1900F
Ziedins Roberts
1878F
Skonda Nikolajs
1867F
Mihailovs Arturs
1864F
Zuj-Zaikovskis Nikita
1857F
Klachkou Tsimafei
1818F
El-Haze Zans Pols
1797F
Tsaruk Maksim
1696F
Dombrovska Stefanija
1695F
Ziskins Ilja
1631F
Lavrinovics Dmitrijs
1606F
Matveenko Viktor
1549F
Marin Maksim
1545F
Naumovich Yaroslav
1545F
Skarbauskas Valerijs
1488F
Pcolkins Igors
1328F
Vorobjovs Sergejs
0

XII Latgale chess autumn A

Export

XII Latgale chess autumn A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XII Latgale chess autumn A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.