Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe B
2016-01-03
2016-01-06
Germany
Verden

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe B

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-06
Position Name Score
1. Moenster Madita 6.0
2. Zucker Stefan 5.5
3. Kassner Ralph 5.5
4. Santos Jose 5.5
5. Evering Soeren 5.0
6. Rossberg Jonathan 5.0
7. Muenstermann Claudia 5.0
8. Zotin Vladimir 5.0
9. Lau Theodor 5.0
10. Ewert Stefan 4.5
11. Stelmaszyk Nico 4.5
12. Weist Hartmut 4.5
13. Pahl Erik 4.5
14. Hommer Jeremy 4.5
15. Schiller Jan-Hendrik 4.5
16. Goes Carsten 4.5
17. Pubantz Jan 4.5
18. Bergmann Reinhold 4.5
19. Sommer Andreas 4.5
20. Eickhoff Hermann 4.5
21. Diskin Semen 4.5
22. Jaekel Michael 4.5
23. Merettig Georg 4.5
24. Dettmer Niels 4.5
25. Henkel Volker 4.0
26. Bulmahn Aaron Aime 4.0
27. Kienel Michael 4.0
28. Kuenitz Bernhard 4.0
29. Haerig Wolfram 4.0
30. Petri Ben-Luca 4.0
31. Schwenteck Peter 4.0
32. Baumann Marcel 4.0
33. Colbow Collin 3.5
34. Sinnhoefer Jonas 3.5
35. Grasser Stefan 3.5
36. Bielstein Bernd 3.5
37. Kiesel Lucas 3.5
38. Bargsten Justus 3.5
39. Nordhorn Horst 3.5
40. Kueck Stefan 3.5
41. Frese Immo 3.5
42. Pfeifer Frank 3.5
43. Schmugge Jens 3.5
44. Homann Christoph 3.5
45. Schneider Waldemar 3.5
46. Lamottke Svenja 3.5
47. Fischer Manfred 3.5
48. Zotin Alexander 3.5
49. Vladov Mark 3.5
50. Rockmann Jan-Okke 3.5
51. Davydov Mihail 3.5
52. Flauss Jessica 3.5
53. Aden Dagmar 3.5
54. Ebeling Hans-Juergen 3.5
55. Kindermann Thorsten 3.0
56. Pahl Theis 3.0
57. Mumm Karen 3.0
58. Santos Leonardo 3.0
59. Zweck Gerhard 3.0
60. Bilau Max 3.0
61. Pubantz Richard 3.0
62. Grabowski Petra 3.0
63. Lau Robert 3.0
64. Schumacher Klaus 3.0
65. Braje Monika 3.0
66. Mitzko Berthold 2.5
67. Silber Stefanie 2.5
68. Kuschnerus Tessa 2.5
69. Ramme Georg 2.5
70. Seeber Helmut 2.5
71. Newerla Alfred 2.5
72. Jaiser Bennet 2.5
73. Blanke Jannes 2.5
74. Ernst Holger 2.5
75. Schaper Katharina 2.5
76. Torkler Wolfgang 2.5
77. Henke Wolfgang 2.0
78. Helmer Andreas 2.0
79. Lamottke Nils 2.0
80. Diderle Konstantin 2.0
81. Stelljes Fabian 2.0
82. Bischoff Norbert 2.0
83. Brockmeyer Tobias 2.0
84. Balazs Kata 1.5
85. Stummeyer Dieter 1.5
86. Schindehuette Frank 1.0
87. Kardoeus Jens 1.0
88. Schulze Lukas 0.5

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ralph K. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Madita M. (1726F)
Stefan Z. (1895F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Soeren E. (1706F)
Jose S. (1748F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Michael J. (0)
Jonathan R. (1746F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Georg M. (1867F)
Vladimir Z. (1917F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Claudia M. (1717F)
Niels D. (1703F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Stefan E. (1875F)
Jan P. (1501F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Reinhold B. (1869F)
Andreas S. (1773F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Immo F. (1814F)
Semen D. (1947F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Christoph H. (0)
Hermann E. (1923F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nico S. (1589F)
Carsten G. (1747F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dagmar A. (1869F)
Jan-Hendrik S. (1754F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jeremy H. (1679F)
Erik P. (1550F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexander Z. (1571F)
Volker H. (1898F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Hartmut W. (1665F)
Marcel B. (1683F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Theodor L. (1635F)
Wolfram H. (1795F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gerhard Z. (0)
Michael K. (1817F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ben-Luca P. (1530F)
Aime B. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Leonardo S. (1644F)
Stefan G. (1767F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Horst N. (1772F)
Jessica F. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Bernd B. (1696F)
Mihail D. (1986F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Svenja L. (1485F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jonas S. (1741F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Collin C. (1521F)
Justus B. (1527F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lucas K. (1591F)
Stefan K. (1692F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Holger E. (0)
Manfred F. (1823F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Katharina S. (0)
Jan-Okke R. (1847F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Bennet J. (1592F)
Karen M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Norbert B. (1596F)
Max B. (1465F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Richard P. (0)
Petra G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Peter S. (1855F)
Robert L. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Mark V. (1791F)
Thorsten K. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Klaus S. (1811F)
Theis P. (1569F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Konstantin D. (1642F)
Tessa K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Waldemar S. (1777F)
Alfred N. (1683F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Jens S. (1627F)
Jannes B. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Helmut S. (1617F)
Stefanie S. (1586F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Hans-Juergen E. (1662F)
Berthold M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Frank P. (1614F)
Tobias B. (1511F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Nils L. (1531F)
Andreas H. (1708F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Fabian S. (1484F)
Wolfgang H. (1741F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Wolfgang T. (1388F)
Kata B. (1695F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jens K. (1476F)
Table White player Black player
. Kassner R. 0:1 Moenster M.
. Zucker S. 0.5:0.5 Evering S.
. Santos J. 1:0 Jaekel M.
. Rossberg J. 0.5:0.5 Merettig G.
. Zotin V. 0.5:0.5 Muenstermann C.
. Dettmer N. 0.5:0.5 Ewert S.
. Pubantz J. 0.5:0.5 Bergmann R.
. Sommer A. 1:0 Frese I.
. Diskin S. 1:0 Homann C.
. Eickhoff H. 0.5:0.5 Stelmaszyk N.
. Goes C. 1:0 Aden D.
. Schiller J. 0.5:0.5 Hommer J.
. Pahl E. 1:0 Zotin A.
. Henkel V. 0.5:0.5 Weist H.
. Baumann M. 0:1 Lau T.
. Haerig W. 1:0 Zweck G.
. Kienel M. 0.5:0.5 Petri B.
. Bulmahn A. 1:0 Santos L.
. Grasser S. 0.5:0.5 Nordhorn H.
. Flauss J. 0.5:0.5 Bielstein B.
. Davydov M. 0.5:0.5 Lamottke S.
. Sinnhoefer J. 0.5:0.5 Colbow C.
. Bargsten J. 0.5:0.5 Kiesel L.
. Kueck S. 1:0 Ernst H.
. Fischer M. 1:0 Schaper K.
. Rockmann J. 1:0 Jaiser B.
. Mumm K. 1:0 Bischoff N.
. Bilau M. 0.5:0.5 Pubantz R.
. Grabowski P. 0:1 Schwenteck P.
. Lau R. 0:1 Vladov M.
. Kindermann T. 0.5:0.5 Schumacher K.
. Pahl T. 1:0 Diderle K.
. Kuschnerus T. 0:1 Schneider W.
. Newerla A. 0:1 Schmugge J.
. Blanke J. 0.5:0.5 Seeber H.
. Silber S. 0:1 Ebeling H.
. Mitzko B. 0:1 Pfeifer F.
. Brockmeyer T. 0.5:0.5 Lamottke N.
. Helmer A. 0.5:0.5 Stelljes F.
. Henke W. 0.5:0.5 Torkler W.
. Balazs K. 0.5:0.5 Kardoeus J.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Davydov Mihail 1986F
Diskin Semen 1947F
Eickhoff Hermann 1923F
Zotin Vladimir 1917F
Henkel Volker 1898F
Zucker Stefan 1895F
Kuenitz Bernhard 1883F
Ewert Stefan 1875F
Stummeyer Dieter 1870F
Aden Dagmar 1869F
Bergmann Reinhold 1869F
Merettig Georg 1867F
Schwenteck Peter 1855F
Braje Monika 1852F
Rockmann Jan-Okke 1847F
Fischer Manfred 1823F
Kienel Michael 1817F
Frese Immo 1814F
Schumacher Klaus 1811F
Haerig Wolfram 1795F
Vladov Mark 1791F
Schneider Waldemar 1777F
Sommer Andreas 1773F
Nordhorn Horst 1772F
Grasser Stefan 1767F
Schiller Jan-Hendrik 1754F
Santos Jose 1748F
Goes Carsten 1747F
Rossberg Jonathan 1746F
Henke Wolfgang 1741F
Sinnhoefer Jonas 1741F
Moenster Madita 1726F
Muenstermann Claudia 1717F
Helmer Andreas 1708F
Evering Soeren 1706F
Dettmer Niels 1703F
Bielstein Bernd 1696F
Balazs Kata 1695F
Kueck Stefan 1692F
Baumann Marcel 1683F
Newerla Alfred 1683F
Hommer Jeremy 1679F
Weist Hartmut 1665F
Ebeling Hans-Juergen 1662F
Schindehuette Frank 1647F
Santos Leonardo 1644F
Diderle Konstantin 1642F
Lau Theodor 1635F
Schmugge Jens 1627F
Seeber Helmut 1617F
Pfeifer Frank 1614F
Bischoff Norbert 1596F
Jaiser Bennet 1592F
Kiesel Lucas 1591F
Stelmaszyk Nico 1589F
Silber Stefanie 1586F
Zotin Alexander 1571F
Pahl Theis 1569F
Pahl Erik 1550F
Lamottke Nils 1531F
Petri Ben-Luca 1530F
Bargsten Justus 1527F
Colbow Collin 1521F
Brockmeyer Tobias 1511F
Pubantz Jan 1501F
Lamottke Svenja 1485F
Stelljes Fabian 1484F
Kardoeus Jens 1476F
Bilau Max 1465F
Torkler Wolfgang 1388F
Schulze Lukas 1313F
Blanke Jannes 0
Bulmahn Aaron Aime 0
Ernst Holger 0
Flauss Jessica 0
Grabowski Petra 0
Homann Christoph 0
Jaekel Michael 0
Kassner Ralph 0
Kindermann Thorsten 0
Kuschnerus Tessa 0
Lau Robert 0
Mitzko Berthold 0
Mumm Karen 0
Pubantz Richard 0
Ramme Georg 0
Schaper Katharina 0
Zweck Gerhard 0

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe B

Export

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.