Ramat Gan Autumn 2015 under 2000

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ramat Gan Autumn 2015 under 2000
2015-10-11
2015-12-06
Israel
Ramat Gan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ramat Gan Autumn 2015 under 2000

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-06
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Portnoy Noam 7.5
2. Gotainer Sagi 7.0
3. Parnes Nadav 6.5
4. Sela Roei 6.0
5. Itzhak Ariel 6.0
6. Yaniv Ori 6.0
7. Sobel Ido 5.5
8. Gavriel Oren 5.5
9. Sobel Alon 5.5
10. Scheinfeild Michael 5.5
11. Landau Gil 5.0
12. Leshem Yonatan 5.0
13. Eyal Amir 4.5
14. Shapira Gal 4.5
15. Dayan Itay 4.5
16. Weissfeld Meytar 4.5
17. Bialik Eyal 4.0
18. Lavi Amir 4.0
19. Podgaetski Roey 4.0
20. Vetshtein Lior 3.5
21. Schor Matan 3.0
22. Fisher Andrey 3.0
23. Zwillinger Daniel 3.0
24. Tal Tomer 2.5
25. Weissberg Harel 2.5
26. Aslanbeily Eldar 2.5
27. Munte Noa 1.0
28. Eidelman Moshe 0.0

Ramat Gan Autumn 2015 under 2000

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nadav P. (1648F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Sagi G. (0)
Roei S. (0) 6.0 0F:1F 5.0 Ori Y. (1701F)
Michael S. (0) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Noam P. (1516F)
Oren G. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alon S. (1606F)
Ido S. (1627F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Itay D. (0)
Yonatan L. (1760F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ariel I. (0)
Amir E. (1728F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Gil L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gal S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Roey P. (0)
Meytar W. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Lior V. (0)
Daniel Z. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Matan S. (0)
Andrey F. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Eyal B. (0)
Harel W. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Amir L. (0)
Tomer T. (0) 2.5 0F:1F 1.5 Eldar A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Parnes N.
0.5:0.5
Gotainer S.
.
Sela R.
0F:1F
Yaniv O.
.
Scheinfeild M.
0:1
Portnoy N.
.
Gavriel O.
0.5:0.5
Sobel A.
.
Sobel I.
1:0
Dayan I.
.
Leshem Y.
0:1
Itzhak A.
.
Eyal A.
0:1
Landau G.
.
Shapira G.
0.5:0.5
Podgaetski R.
.
Weissfeld M.
1:0
Vetshtein L.
.
Zwillinger D.
0.5:0.5
Schor M.
.
Fisher A.
0:1
Bialik E.
.
Weissberg H.
0:1
Lavi A.
.
Tal T.
0F:1F
Aslanbeily E.

Ramat Gan Autumn 2015 under 2000

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Leshem Yonatan 1760F
Eyal Amir 1728F
Yaniv Ori 1701F
Parnes Nadav 1648F
Sobel Ido 1627F
Sobel Alon 1606F
Portnoy Noam 1516F
Munte Noa 1223F
Aslanbeily Eldar 0
Bialik Eyal 0
Dayan Itay 0
Eidelman Moshe 0
Fisher Andrey 0
Gavriel Oren 0
Gotainer Sagi 0
Itzhak Ariel 0
Landau Gil 0
Lavi Amir 0
Podgaetski Roey 0
Scheinfeild Michael 0
Schor Matan 0
Sela Roei 0
Shapira Gal 0
Tal Tomer 0
Vetshtein Lior 0
Weissberg Harel 0
Weissfeld Meytar 0
Zwillinger Daniel 0

Ramat Gan Autumn 2015 under 2000

Export

Ramat Gan Autumn 2015 under 2000

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ramat Gan Autumn 2015 under 2000

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.