HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Hungary
Pest Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1. Lazar Bence Janos 1.0
2. Toth Laszlo G. 1.0
3. Fodor Gergo 1.0
4. Maraczi Erno 1.0
5. Smetana Laszlo 1.0
6. Legradi David 1.0
7. Selley Laszlo 1.0
8. Sarmasi Peter 1.0
9. Leidl Istvan Sr. 1.0
10. Horvath Gyorgy Attila 1.0
11. Kiss Laszlo 1.0
12. Leidl Istvan Jr. 1.0
13. Baski Barnabas 1.0
14. Videki Imre 1.0
15. Firnigel Janos 1.0
16. Kalmar Karoly 1.0
17. Somogyi Gabor 1.0
18. Nagy Adrian 1.0
19. Szentgyorgyi Sandor 0.5
20. Toth Balazs 0.5
21. Szakacs Eniko 0.5
22. Vas Tamas 0.5
23. Viola Kornel 0.5
24. Szavin Mark Laszlo 0.5
25. Juhasz Adam 0.5
26. Acs Bendeguz 0.5
27. Laskai Botond 0.5
28. Demeter Levente 0.5
29. Szabo Levente Jr. 0.5
30. Szabo Daniel 0.5
31. Schlenk Kristof 0.5
32. Gabula Adam 0.5
33. Katona Tamas 0.0
34. Magda Mate 0.0
35. Nogradi Jozsef 0.0
36. Bernath Peter 0.0
37. Kiss Balint Barnabas 0.0
38. Czap Szabolcs 0.0
39. Nagy Marton 0.0
40. Rajko Zsuzsanna 0.0
41. Rajko Marton 0.0
42. Feher Jozsef 0.0
43. Pogany Zsombor 0.0
44. Bohm Zsombor 0.0
45. Rigo Jozsef 0.0
46. Szucs Lajos 0.0
47. Nagy Daniel 0.0
48. Drobilits Ferenc 0.0
49. Marton Laszlo 0.0
50. Turoczi Balazs 0.0
51. Eigler Gyorgy 0
52. Tabor Jozsef 0
53. Ladanyi Peter 0
54. Ruska Zoltan Jr. 0
55. Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr. 0
56. Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr. 0
57. Deak Emoke 0
58. Muranyi Geza 0
59. Fasi Lajos 0
60. Bakos Viktor 0
61. Lengyel Andrea 0
62. Bege Vencel 0
63. Horvath Aron Balazs 0
64. Ruska Zoltan 0
65. Gal Janos 0
66. Kaltenecker Antal 0
67. Botos Jozsef 0
68. Frank Jozsef 0
69. Bege Mate 0
70. Bege Levente 0
71. Schubert Gyula 0
72. Bege Aron 0
73. Manyoki Anna 0
74. Palvolgyi Istvan 0
75. Feher Laszlo 0
76. Igaz Peter 0
77. Simon Lili 0
78. Repasi Zoltan Sr. 0
79. Fodre Sandor 0
80. Kokeny Norbert Adrian 0
81. Markos Adam 0
82. Repasi Zoltan Jr. 0
83. Kovacs Istvan 0
84. Szollosi Laszlo 0
85. Erdos Boglarka 0
86. Grimm Gyorgy 0
87. Pirisi Gabor 0
88. Vegh Endre 0
89. Kovacs Lajos 0
90. Dory Jeno 0
91. Grimm Daniel 0
92. Lorand Norbert 0
93. Berczes Csaba 0
94. Tompa Janos 0
95. Popovics Adam 0
96. Palkovi Jozsef 0
97. Hoang Thanh Trang 0
98. Farago Ivan 0
99. Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy 0
100. Jovanovic Zoran 0
101. Gonda Laszlo 0
102. Vereb Mate 0
103. Friedhaber Kristof 0
104. Sztrehalet Mihaly 0
105. Fabian Zoltan 0
106. Knon Mate 0
107. Posztobanyi Peter 0
108. Molnar Laszlo 0
109. Pervai Laszlo 0
110. Reznak Judit 0
111. Torocsik Jozsef 0
112. Feher Mihaly 0
113. Veres Istvan 0
114. Teglas Matyas 0
115. Vereb Bela 0
116. Tallos Emil 0
117. Toth Mate Jozsef 0
118. Szabo Zoltan 0
119. Bajnoczi Peter 0
120. Kozma Gabor 0
121. Sillye Kalman 0
122. Honsch Pal 0
123. Koszegi Lajos 0
124. Ruttkay Peter 0
125. Nagyajtai Gabor 0
126. Vereb Gabor 0
127. Bandy Attila 0
128. Bozsik Peter 0
129. Juhasz Attila Jr. 0
130. Petro Tamas 0
131. Juhasz Attila 0
132. Gellerfi Laszlo 0
133. Gyombolai Balint 0
134. Kiss Janos 0
135. Naan Gabor 0
136. Solymosi Laszlo 0
137. Pogany Dorka 0
138. Pataki Kata Luca 0
139. Juhasz Anna 0
140. Szemelyi Sebestyen 0
141. Marosi Balint 0
142. Lang Bertalan 0
143. Kajzinger Panna 0
144. Persanyi Balint 0
145. Szondy Peter 0
146. Juhasz Balazs 0
147. Persanyi Nora 0
148. Jilg Ede 0
149. Szemelyi Balazs 0
150. Pregitzer Gyorgy 0
151. Jencsik Attila 0
152. Szendeff Miklos 0
153. Metzger Istvan 0
154. Albert Janos Dr. 0
155. Kajzinger Robert 0
156. Bitto Zoltan 0
157. Balog Tamas 0
158. Gasparics Akos 0
159. Rummel Zsolt 0
160. Persanyi Barnabas 0
161. Peczeli Zoltan 0
162. Juhasz Mark 0
163. Lengyel Bela 0
164. Gal Tamas 0
165. Barcza Kata 0
166. Dorogi Oliver 0
167. Mecsnober Mate Soma 0
168. Magyari Gaspar 0
169. Matos Balint 0
170. Mirza Solyom 0
171. Kalla Tibor 0
172. Csetneki Mark 0
173. Kovacs Judit 0
174. Oze Krisztian 0
175. Banvolgyi Zoltan 0
176. Adorjan Botond 0
177. Csabai Viktor 0
178. Guba Miklos 0
179. Csati Oliver 0
180. Koncz Istvan 0
181. Hoffmann Bence 0
182. Orgovanyi Dora 0
183. Orgovanyi Melinda 0
184. Roncz Bela dr. 0
185. Huszar Jozsefne 0
186. Garczik Gabor 0
187. Homoki Gabor 0
188. Lovasz Zoltan 0
189. Fazekas Zoltan 0
190. Kercsov Laszlo 0
191. Varga Arpad Dr. 0
192. Breitenbach Zoltan 0
193. Gombos Dalma Evelin 0
194. Torocsik Jozsef 0
195. Farkas Jozsef Dr 0
196. Mendoly Laszlo 0
197. Gyepesi Istvan 0
198. Kazi Laszlo 0
199. Varhegyi Miklos 0
200. Sarvari Robert 0
201. Csaji Attila 0
202. Baber Balazs 0
203. Kiss Peter 0
204. Burghardt Jozsef 0
205. Varga Vilmos 0
206. Groh Daniel 0
207. Zala Gyula 0
208. Zauer Gabor 0
209. Barcza Gyorgy 0
210. Rehak Mark 0
211. Reviczki Roland 0
212. Fenyes Gabor 0
213. Doroghazy Laszlo 0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adrian N. (1594F) 0 1:0 0 Tamas K. (1981F)
Gabor S. (1960F) 0 1:0 0 Marton R. (1433F)
Janos F. (1742F) 0 1:0 0 Marton N. (0)
Barnabas B. (1460F) 0 1:0 0 Barnabas K. B. (0)
Jr. L. I. (1922F) 0 1:0 0 Daniel N. (1175F)
Attila H. G. (1919F) 0 1:0 0 Jozsef R. (0)
Peter S. (1751F) 0 1:0 0 Balazs T. (1762F)
David L. (2038F) 0 1:0 0 Zsombor B. (1712F)
G. T. L. (1614F) 0 1:0 0 Jozsef N. (1571F)
Bendeguz A. (1619F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Balazs T. (1956F)
Tamas V. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Daniel S. (1586F)
Sandor S. (1854F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Adam J. (1680F)
Kristof S. (1384F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Laszlo S. M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jr. S. L. (1763F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kornel V. (1693F)
Levente D. (1509F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eniko S. (1725F)
Adam G. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Botond L. (1427F)
Zsombor P. (1546F) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo S. (1786F)
Szabolcs C. (1817F) 0 0:1 0 Erno M. (2088F)
Peter B. (1689F) 0 0:1 0 Gergo F. (1633F)
Lajos S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo K. (1893F)
Jozsef F. (0) 0 0:1 0 Sr. L. I. (1827F)
Zsuzsanna R. (1253F) 0 0:1 0 Karoly K. (1884F)
Mate M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Imre V. (1561F)
Laszlo M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo S. (0)
Ferenc D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Janos L. B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Nagy A. 1:0 Katona T.
. Somogyi G. 1:0 Rajko M.
. Firnigel J. 1:0 Nagy M.
. Baski B. 1:0 Kiss B.
. Leidl I. 1:0 Nagy D.
. Horvath G. 1:0 Rigo J.
. Sarmasi P. 1:0 Turoczi B.
. Legradi D. 1:0 Bohm Z.
. Toth L. 1:0 Nogradi J.
. Acs B. 0.5:0.5 Toth B.
. Vas T. 0.5:0.5 Szabo D.
. Szentgyorgyi S. 0.5:0.5 Juhasz A.
. Schlenk K. 0.5:0.5 Szavin M.
. Szabo L. 0.5:0.5 Viola K.
. Demeter L. 0.5:0.5 Szakacs E.
. Gabula A. 0.5:0.5 Laskai B.
. Pogany Z. 0:1 Smetana L.
. Czap S. 0:1 Maraczi E.
. Bernath P. 0:1 Fodor G.
. Szucs L. 0:1 Kiss L.
. Feher J. 0:1 Leidl I.
. Rajko Z. 0:1 Kalmar K.
. Magda M. 0:1 Videki I.
. Marton L. 0:1 Selley L.
. Drobilits F. 0:1 Lazar B.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonda Laszlo 2549F
Jovanovic Zoran 2505F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy 2479F
Hoang Thanh Trang 2464F
Palkovi Jozsef 2447F
Farago Ivan 2405F
Popovics Adam 2395F
Tompa Janos 2380F
Berczes Csaba 2361F
Bandy Attila 2344F
Lorand Norbert 2341F
Grimm Daniel 2288F
Dory Jeno 2287F
Vegh Endre 2259F
Lengyel Bela 2246F
Kovacs Lajos 2236F
Pirisi Gabor 2221F
Gal Tamas 2206F
Csati Oliver 2203F
Erdos Boglarka 2192F
Burghardt Jozsef 2186F
Vereb Gabor 2173F
Grimm Gyorgy 2172F
Repasi Zoltan Jr. 2169F
Juhasz Mark 2156F
Kovacs Istvan 2156F
Kiss Peter 2155F
Markos Adam 2153F
Szollosi Laszlo 2153F
Nagyajtai Gabor 2146F
Tabor Jozsef 2140F
Fodre Sandor 2139F
Guba Miklos 2137F
Varga Vilmos 2117F
Ruttkay Peter 2113F
Peczeli Zoltan 2100F
Feher Laszlo 2095F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian 2091F
Maraczi Erno 2088F
Repasi Zoltan Sr. 2088F
Koszegi Lajos 2082F
Breitenbach Zoltan 2077F
Honsch Pal 2073F
Sillye Kalman 2072F
Balog Tamas 2070F
Igaz Peter 2063F
Rummel Zsolt 2050F
Gasparics Akos 2042F
Legradi David 2038F
Zauer Gabor 2024F
Csabai Viktor 2021F
Bitto Zoltan 2008F
Homoki Gabor 2005F
Oze Krisztian 2002F
Baber Balazs 2001F
Simon Lili 1999F
Bege Aron 1997F
Kalla Tibor 1995F
Kozma Gabor 1993F
Adorjan Botond 1990F
Kajzinger Robert 1988F
Fenyes Gabor 1986F
Csaji Attila 1983F
Palvolgyi Istvan 1982F
Katona Tamas 1981F
Albert Janos Dr. 1980F
Persanyi Barnabas 1960F
Somogyi Gabor 1960F
Bajnoczi Peter 1958F
Manyoki Anna 1957F
Schubert Gyula 1956F
Toth Balazs 1956F
Bege Levente 1954F
Sarvari Robert 1953F
Kovacs Judit 1950F
Banvolgyi Zoltan 1940F
Zala Gyula 1933F
Frank Jozsef 1932F
Kaltenecker Antal 1926F
Bege Mate 1923F
Leidl Istvan Jr. 1922F
Botos Jozsef 1921F
Horvath Gyorgy Attila 1919F
Varhegyi Miklos 1901F
Kiss Laszlo 1893F
Mirza Solyom 1889F
Gal Janos 1887F
Szabo Zoltan 1886F
Kalmar Karoly 1884F
Toth Mate Jozsef 1882F
Metzger Istvan 1881F
Kazi Laszlo 1879F
Fasi Lajos 1869F
Szentgyorgyi Sandor 1854F
Szendeff Miklos 1844F
Teglas Matyas 1837F
Ruska Zoltan 1830F
Fazekas Zoltan 1828F
Tallos Emil 1828F
Leidl Istvan Sr. 1827F
Vereb Bela 1819F
Czap Szabolcs 1817F
Horvath Aron Balazs 1811F
Lengyel Andrea 1810F
Deak Emoke 1805F
Csetneki Mark 1792F
Jencsik Attila 1789F
Solymosi Laszlo 1787F
Smetana Laszlo 1786F
Pregitzer Gyorgy 1784F
Gyepesi Istvan 1765F
Eigler Gyorgy 1763F
Szabo Levente Jr. 1763F
Turoczi Balazs 1762F
Bakos Viktor 1761F
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr. 1752F
Sarmasi Peter 1751F
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr. 1742F
Firnigel Janos 1742F
Bege Vencel 1736F
Mendoly Laszlo 1725F
Szakacs Eniko 1725F
Matos Balint 1716F
Bohm Zsombor 1712F
Muranyi Geza 1700F
Farkas Jozsef Dr 1693F
Viola Kornel 1693F
Bernath Peter 1689F
Veres Istvan 1686F
Feher Mihaly 1681F
Juhasz Adam 1680F
Doroghazy Laszlo 1648F
Torocsik Jozsef 1646F
Torocsik Jozsef 1646F
Fodor Gergo 1633F
Naan Gabor 1625F
Kiss Janos 1622F
Acs Bendeguz 1619F
Toth Laszlo G. 1614F
Nagy Adrian 1594F
Szabo Daniel 1586F
Nogradi Jozsef 1571F
Reznak Judit 1570F
Videki Imre 1561F
Szemelyi Balazs 1557F
Magyari Gaspar 1551F
Pogany Zsombor 1546F
Gyombolai Balint 1538F
Reviczki Roland 1537F
Demeter Levente 1509F
Baski Barnabas 1460F
Jilg Ede 1450F
Rehak Mark 1448F
Rajko Marton 1433F
Laskai Botond 1427F
Pervai Laszlo 1409F
Persanyi Nora 1389F
Schlenk Kristof 1384F
Juhasz Balazs 1348F
Ruska Zoltan Jr. 1326F
Rajko Zsuzsanna 1253F
Mecsnober Mate Soma 1219F
Nagy Daniel 1175F
Barcza Gyorgy 0
Barcza Kata 0
Bozsik Peter 0
Dorogi Oliver 0
Drobilits Ferenc 0
Fabian Zoltan 0
Feher Jozsef 0
Friedhaber Kristof 0
Gabula Adam 0
Garczik Gabor 0
Gellerfi Laszlo 0
Gombos Dalma Evelin 0
Groh Daniel 0
Hoffmann Bence 0
Huszar Jozsefne 0
Juhasz Anna 0
Juhasz Attila 0
Juhasz Attila Jr. 0
Kajzinger Panna 0
Kercsov Laszlo 0
Kiss Balint Barnabas 0
Knon Mate 0
Koncz Istvan 0
Ladanyi Peter 0
Lang Bertalan 0
Lazar Bence Janos 0
Lovasz Zoltan 0
Magda Mate 0
Marosi Balint 0
Marton Laszlo 0
Molnar Laszlo 0
Nagy Marton 0
Orgovanyi Dora 0
Orgovanyi Melinda 0
Pataki Kata Luca 0
Persanyi Balint 0
Petro Tamas 0
Pogany Dorka 0
Posztobanyi Peter 0
Rigo Jozsef 0
Roncz Bela dr. 0
Selley Laszlo 0
Szavin Mark Laszlo 0
Szemelyi Sebestyen 0
Szondy Peter 0
Sztrehalet Mihaly 0
Szucs Lajos 0
Varga Arpad Dr. 0
Vas Tamas 0
Vereb Mate 0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 1

Export

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.