Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe A
2016-01-03
2016-01-06
Germany
Verden

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe A

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-06
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Steffens Olaf 6.0
2. Bussard Christian 6.0
3. Wielebinski Paul Martin 5.5
4. Boehning Kilian 5.0
5. Essmann Julian 5.0
6. Kuegel Tobias 5.0
7. Stotyn Fabian 5.0
8. Meyer Heinz-Dieter 5.0
9. Ewert Hannes 5.0
10. Balazs Balint 5.0
11. Hachtmann Christian 5.0
12. Weist Thorben 4.5
13. Wittfoth Kai-Uve 4.5
14. Margraf Daniel 4.5
15. Hart Martin 4.5
16. Eilert Marius 4.5
17. Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen 4.5
18. Gruender Michael 4.0
19. Vetter Torsten 4.0
20. Brinkmann Fabian 4.0
21. Brunner Wilken 4.0
22. Haerig Wilfried 4.0
23. Schiermeyer Lukas 4.0
24. Ngo Minh Duc 4.0
25. Reichelt Ole 4.0
26. Boehme Andre 4.0
27. Buehrmann Torsten 4.0
28. Kiesel Harald 4.0
29. Graf Lucas 4.0
30. Laubrock Paul 4.0
31. Schmidt Dennis 4.0
32. Schulze Lara 4.0
33. Herrmann Andreas 3.5
34. Schubert Matthias 3.5
35. Klein Andreas 3.5
36. Nielsen Lars 3.5
37. Aden Meino 3.5
38. Langer Michael S. 3.5
39. Stoy Ulf 3.5
40. Nogatz Falco 3.5
41. Rosin Julius 3.5
42. Koch Yannick 3.5
43. Lammers Frank, Prof. Dr. 3.5
44. Kardoeus David 3.5
45. Hupe Henning 3.5
46. Bohnstorff Michael 3.5
47. Hesse Juergen 3.5
48. Martin Dennis 3.0
49. Woellermann Ludger 3.0
50. Klettke Wolfgang 3.0
51. Ehlert Horst 3.0
52. Harms Friedjof 3.0
53. Silber Kevin 3.0
54. Roehrkasten Reinhard 3.0
55. Schoenfeld Dietmar 3.0
56. Bertram Karsten 3.0
57. Traetmar Mattis 3.0
58. Meyer Irmin, Dr. 3.0
59. Schwetje Siegfried 3.0
60. Rein Joachim 3.0
61. Freitag Christian 3.0
62. Neumann Tiemon 3.0
63. Wiegelmann Thomas, Dr. 2.5
64. Helmer Jan 2.5
65. Poelig Juergen 2.5
66. Raulf Christopher 2.5
67. Guede Klaus 2.5
68. Palmer Harald 2.5
69. Kueck Artur 2.5
70. Jung Gerald 2.5
71. Schulz Daniel 2.5
72. Behn Cord 2.5
73. Hoppe Andreas 2.5
74. Tenne Fabian 2.0
75. Pietsch David 2.0
76. Ernst Franz 2.0
77. Franke Dirk 2.0
78. Franke Klaus 1.5
79. Welz Joshua 1.0
80. Finke Harald 1.0
81. Krumschmidt Michael 1.0
82. Suendorf Dominik 1.0
83. Modder Frank 1.0

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olaf S. (2303F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Julian E. (0)
Christian B. (2178F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Balint B. (1931F)
Martin W. P. (1934F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Tobias K. (2242F)
Hannes E. (2054F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Heinz-Dieter M. (2226F)
Kilian B. (2050F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Lara S. (1952F)
Kai-Uve W. (2140F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Thorben W. (1844F)
Marius E. (1818F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 S. L. M. (1950F)
Steffen R. V. S. (1984F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Julius R. (1960F)
Paul L. (1980F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Fabian S. (2161F)
Dennis S. (2022F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ole R. (1685F)
Torsten V. (1910F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Christian H. (2055F)
Wilken B. (1756F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Harald K. (2088F)
Wilfried H. (2022F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dennis M. (1939F)
Tiemon N. (1743F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Daniel M. (2250F)
Lukas S. (1881F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Duc N. M. (2156F)
Torsten B. (1928F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kevin S. (1836F)
Lucas G. (1761F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karsten B. (2060F)
Andreas K. (2073F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lars N. (2098F)
Daniel S. (1960F) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Martin H. (2122F)
Ulf S. (1962F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Christian F. (1804F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yannick K. (1939F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Matthias S. (1931F)
Dr. L. F. P. (2022F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Meino A. (0)
Michael B. (2051F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Falco N. (1798F)
Horst E. (1943F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dietmar S. (1915F)
Wolfgang K. (1970F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ludger W. (1823F)
Friedjof H. (1869F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Joachim R. (1876F)
Reinhard R. (1968F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fabian B. (2167F)
Dr. M. I. (2019F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Andre B. (1879F)
Siegfried S. (1900F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Michael G. (2016F)
Gerald J. (1949F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Juergen P. (1882F)
Harald P. (1891F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Henning H. (2059F)
Klaus G. (1897F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Juergen H. (1963F)
Christopher R. (1874F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 David K. (2164F)
Dr. W. T. (1969F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Artur K. (1665F)
Andreas H. (1901F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Jan H. (1780F)
Klaus F. (1899F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Cord B. (1812F)
Joshua W. (1680F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 David P. (1736F)
Dominik S. (1785F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Mattis T. (1849F)
Michael K. (1674F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Dirk F. (1817F)
Table White player Black player
.
Steffens O.
1:0
Essmann J.
.
Bussard C.
1:0
Balazs B.
.
Wielebinski P.
0.5:0.5
Kuegel T.
.
Ewert H.
0.5:0.5
Meyer H.
.
Boehning K.
1:0
Schulze L.
.
Wittfoth K.
0.5:0.5
Weist T.
.
Eilert M.
1:0
Langer M.
.
Raetzke von Stoyentin S.
1:0
Rosin J.
.
Laubrock P.
0:1
Stotyn F.
.
Schmidt D.
0.5:0.5
Reichelt O.
.
Vetter T.
0:1
Hachtmann C.
.
Brunner W.
0.5:0.5
Kiesel H.
.
Haerig W.
1:0
Martin D.
.
Neumann T.
0:1
Margraf D.
.
Schiermeyer L.
0.5:0.5
Ngo M.
.
Buehrmann T.
1:0
Silber K.
.
Graf L.
1:0
Bertram K.
.
Klein A.
0.5:0.5
Nielsen L.
.
Schulz D.
0:1
Hart M.
.
Stoy U.
1:0
Freitag C.
.
Koch Y.
0.5:0.5
Schubert M.
.
Lammers F.
0.5:0.5
Aden M.
.
Bohnstorff M.
0.5:0.5
Nogatz F.
.
Ehlert H.
0.5:0.5
Schoenfeld D.
.
Klettke W.
0.5:0.5
Woellermann L.
.
Harms F.
0.5:0.5
Rein J.
.
Roehrkasten R.
0:1
Brinkmann F.
.
Meyer I.
0:1
Boehme A.
.
Schwetje S.
0:1
Gruender M.
.
Jung G.
0.5:0.5
Poelig J.
.
Palmer H.
0:1
Hupe H.
.
Guede K.
0:1
Hesse J.
.
Raulf C.
0:1
Kardoeus D.
.
Wiegelmann T.
0.5:0.5
Kueck A.
.
Hoppe A.
0.5:0.5
Helmer J.
.
Franke K.
0.5:0.5
Behn C.
.
Welz J.
0.5:0.5
Pietsch D.
.
Suendorf D.
0:1
Traetmar M.
.
Krumschmidt M.
0.5:0.5
Franke D.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Steffens Olaf 2303F
Margraf Daniel 2250F
Kuegel Tobias 2242F
Meyer Heinz-Dieter 2226F
Bussard Christian 2178F
Brinkmann Fabian 2167F
Kardoeus David 2164F
Stotyn Fabian 2161F
Ngo Minh Duc 2156F
Herrmann Andreas 2140F
Wittfoth Kai-Uve 2140F
Hart Martin 2122F
Nielsen Lars 2098F
Kiesel Harald 2088F
Klein Andreas 2073F
Ernst Franz 2070F
Bertram Karsten 2060F
Hupe Henning 2059F
Hachtmann Christian 2055F
Ewert Hannes 2054F
Bohnstorff Michael 2051F
Boehning Kilian 2050F
Haerig Wilfried 2022F
Lammers Frank, Prof. Dr. 2022F
Schmidt Dennis 2022F
Meyer Irmin, Dr. 2019F
Gruender Michael 2016F
Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen 1984F
Laubrock Paul 1980F
Klettke Wolfgang 1970F
Wiegelmann Thomas, Dr. 1969F
Roehrkasten Reinhard 1968F
Hesse Juergen 1963F
Stoy Ulf 1962F
Rosin Julius 1960F
Schulz Daniel 1960F
Modder Frank 1958F
Schulze Lara 1952F
Langer Michael S. 1950F
Jung Gerald 1949F
Ehlert Horst 1943F
Koch Yannick 1939F
Martin Dennis 1939F
Wielebinski Paul Martin 1934F
Balazs Balint 1931F
Schubert Matthias 1931F
Buehrmann Torsten 1928F
Schoenfeld Dietmar 1915F
Vetter Torsten 1910F
Hoppe Andreas 1901F
Schwetje Siegfried 1900F
Franke Klaus 1899F
Guede Klaus 1897F
Palmer Harald 1891F
Finke Harald 1882F
Poelig Juergen 1882F
Schiermeyer Lukas 1881F
Boehme Andre 1879F
Rein Joachim 1876F
Raulf Christopher 1874F
Harms Friedjof 1869F
Tenne Fabian 1862F
Traetmar Mattis 1849F
Weist Thorben 1844F
Silber Kevin 1836F
Woellermann Ludger 1823F
Eilert Marius 1818F
Franke Dirk 1817F
Behn Cord 1812F
Freitag Christian 1804F
Nogatz Falco 1798F
Suendorf Dominik 1785F
Helmer Jan 1780F
Graf Lucas 1761F
Brunner Wilken 1756F
Neumann Tiemon 1743F
Pietsch David 1736F
Reichelt Ole 1685F
Welz Joshua 1680F
Krumschmidt Michael 1674F
Kueck Artur 1665F
Aden Meino 0
Essmann Julian 0

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe A

Export

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 Gruppe A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.