Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11
2016-04-16
2016-04-16
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Rank

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Results

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Cigan Stefan 2355F
Kokol Peter 2345F
Csonka Attila Istvan 2334F
Osmanbegovic Suad 2322F
Supancic Darko 2313F
Rieger Robert 2297F
Fahrner Kurt 2294F
Zupe Miran 2282F
Brod Manfred 2264F
Spindelboeck Gernot 2262F
Frosch Ronald 2239F
Bonstingl Georg 2237F
Horvath Sandor 2237F
Zechner Gernot 2227F
Kastner Walter 2211F
Goessler Markus 2199F
Wanderer Thomas 2197F
Szukics Adam 2192F
Sonnberger Thomas 2191F
Ofner Maximilian 2189F
Poeltl Thomas 2188F
Draxler Josef 2181F
Kiss Balint 2180F
Teuschler Barbara 2174F
Nuster Erwin 2163F
Laschet Ewald 2156F
Rohler Siegfried 2152F
Ebner Walter 2134F
Wegerer Fred 2128F
Matosec Thomas 2119F
Ranegger Martin 2119F
Eder Matthias 2107F
Hiebler Laura 2107F
Schriebl Alexander 2100F
Habjanic David 2099F
Forgo Eva 2097F
Janisch Robert 2095F
Suttner Claus 2094F
Benedikt August 2087F
Meglitsch Konstantin 2087F
Probat Bernd 2083F
Riedler Oswald 2083F
Walzl Martin 2081F
Gutmann Alois 2077F
Krachler Guenther 2074F
Steininger Friedrich 2073F
Nickl Klaus 2069F
Raffalt Manfred 2068F
Schnabel Josef 2066F
Kratschmer Heinz 2060F
Nuster Robert 2058F
Buchegger Josef 2055F
Missethan Michael 2052F
Fabisch Christian 2051F
Schoenangerer Herbert 2047F
Polansek Justin 2041F
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun. 2040F
Jezt Gerhard 2039F
Raith Heimo 2038F
Trummer Robert 2038F
Horvath Reka 2036F
Thalmeier Bernd 2035F
Toefferl Heimo 2035F
Teuschler Alois 2034F
Deutschmann Robert Peter 2033F
Teuschler Hugo 2033F
Knoll Martin 2029F
Borhy Marcell 2028F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 2028F
Detter Peter 2026F
Toelly Michael 2024F
Boehm Thomas 2021F
Stifter Ewald 2019F
Schroettner Martin 2017F
Schieder Josef 2014F
Wallner Walter 2013F
Dimitriadis Michael 2012F
Buchner Helmut 2011F
Hupfer Robert 2008F
Kremshofer Walter 2006F
Leitner Kevin 1994F
Korn Andreas 1993F
Oswald Heinz 1987F
Pfundner Klaus 1983F
Jancar Ewald 1979F
Bloder Felix 1976F
Koch Ewald 1973F
Zoedl Heinrich 1966F
Brunner Gerhard 1965F
Steiner Peter 1961F
Posch Siegfried 1952F
Knaus Otto 1951F
Elpons Walter 1943F
Wildner Reinhard 1943F
Meixner Helmut 1940F
Flitsch Guenther 1939F
Polz Wolfgang 1937F
Klinkan Elisabeth 1933F
Kubik Gerhard 1931F
Krasser Anton 1928F
Spelec Darko 1924F
Prem Dominik 1916F
Stockner Peter 1911F
Hadler Johann 1907F
Gaal Alexander 1901F
Wagenleitner Wolfgang 1901F
Fritzl Pius Jun. 1900F
Fabian Franz 1894F
Moik Franz 1889F
Riedrich Hannes 1882F
Schmidbauer Andrea 1876F
Felber Willibald 1875F
Lipp Raimund 1874F
Gutschi Ernst 1872F
Zuchart Manfred 1871F
Sepetavc Walter 1868F
Schernthaner David 1867F
Taucher Daniel 1862F
Strohmeier Christian 1861F
Steiner Peter-Philipp 1845F
Dzambo Mirko 1842F
Koller Helmut 1842F
Wilfling Sandra 1835F
Kiraly Ferencz 1830F
Triebl Paul 1825F
Handler Franz 1824F
Sailer Werner 1821F
Korn Johann 1815F
Krobath Werner 1810F
Ostermann Anton 1805F
Amtmann Franz 1787F
Wutscher Karl 1778F
Preuss Manfred 1775F
Pittino Pascal 1770F
Schrank Manfred 1766F
Stallinger Vanessa 1757F
Sichart Daniel 1752F
Pudmich Guenter 1750F
Ussar Reinhard 1747F
Raith Andreas 1743F
Rauch Heribert 1740F
Steiner Magdalena 1738F
Hadl Johann 1732F
Weissensteiner Lukas 1732F
Goelles Walter 1720F
Lechner Gernot 1714F
Ticar Clemens 1709F
Siegl Franz 1708F
Sichart Leonardo 1696F
Haidenbauer Dietmar 1685F
Lafer David 1668F
Majkovski Sarah 1643F
Bratko Alexander 1631F
Mitterhuber Manuel 1618F
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard 1542F
Hadler Johannes 1536F
Lammer Michael 1490F
Storer Hans 1489F
Steiner Paul Mario 1365F
Ackerl Josef 0
Amtmann Michael 0
Angerer Matthias 0
Aurich Sven 0
Bagby Lia 0
Bernsteiner Catalina 0
Bloder Florian 0
Boeheim Ernst 0
Boeheim Paul 0
Brass Volker 0
Breitfuss Bernhard 0
Bretterklieber Maximilian 0
Charusa Karl Heinz 0
Damm Anton 0
Deu Herbert 0
Deutsch Markus 0
Dirnberger Florian 0
Drongowski Julian 0
Eibisberger Karl 0
Farajov Nidshat 0
Farmer Guenter 0
Feibel Georg 0
Fragner Markus 0
Freidl Karl Heinz 0
Friessnig Joachim 0
Fritzl Hannes 0
Frosch Daniel 0
Goelles Herbert 0
Goessler Guenter 0
Golja Oswald 0
Gratzer Josef 0
Guttmann Georg 0
Hainzl Corina 0
Hainzl Markus 0
Hajek Elias 0
Hartner Johann 0
Herzmaier Johannes 0
Hilscher Gottfried 0
Hollauf Gerd 0
Jakob Daniel 0
Jauk Josef 0
Kern Johann 0
Kern Martin 0
Kien James 0
Klapsch Josef 0
Klug Florian 0
Koelbl Sebastian 0
Koestenbauer Hans 0
Koller Gerhard 0
Kopesky Franz 0
Krautgartner Johannes 0
Kreimer Simon 0
Kremshofer Samuel 0
Kroell Harald 0
Krois Rudolf 0
Kuess Andreas 0
Kulmer Manuel 0
Laundl Manuel 0
Leitner Thomas 0
Lopatka Eduard 0
Luder Franz 0
Maderbacher Niklas 0
Mandl Harald 0
Marakovits Nico 0
Mueller Gerhard 0
Muhri Manfred 0
Nowrouzi Markus 0
Ostermann Anna Maria 0
Paulitsch Karl 0
Prem Erich 0
Raith Selina 0
Rechberger Daniel 0
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor 0
Reiser Sebastian 0
Rippel Albin 0
Sackl Ernst 0
Sattinger Paul 0
Schaffer Johann 0
Schellnast Oskar 0
Schlager Andreas 0
Schmidhofer Hagen 0
Schreiner Philipp 0
Schroettner Lukas 0
Schulter Michael 0
Schwarzenberger Patrick 0
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo 0
Skerget Philipp 0
Steinacher Hermann 0
Steinbauer Niklas 0
Stelzl Alfred 0
Stenitzer Wilibald 0
Stuebegger Gerhard 0
Totter Sandro 0
Troester Franz 0
Tscherko Jan 0
Wackenreuther Walter 0
Wagner Harald 0
Weber Gerhard 0
Winkler Anton 0
Wolf Bernhard 0
Zivkovic Mato 0
Zvekic Hajrudin 0

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Export

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.