Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11
2016-04-16
2016-04-16
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Rank

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Results

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Cigan Stefan
2355F
Kokol Peter
2345F
Csonka Attila Istvan
2334F
Osmanbegovic Suad
2322F
Supancic Darko
2313F
Rieger Robert
2297F
Fahrner Kurt
2294F
Zupe Miran
2282F
Brod Manfred
2264F
Spindelboeck Gernot
2262F
Frosch Ronald
2239F
Bonstingl Georg
2237F
Horvath Sandor
2237F
Zechner Gernot
2227F
Kastner Walter
2211F
Goessler Markus
2199F
Wanderer Thomas
2197F
Szukics Adam
2192F
Sonnberger Thomas
2191F
Ofner Maximilian
2189F
Poeltl Thomas
2188F
Draxler Josef
2181F
Kiss Balint
2180F
Teuschler Barbara
2174F
Nuster Erwin
2163F
Laschet Ewald
2156F
Rohler Siegfried
2152F
Ebner Walter
2134F
Wegerer Fred
2128F
Matosec Thomas
2119F
Ranegger Martin
2119F
Eder Matthias
2107F
Hiebler Laura
2107F
Schriebl Alexander
2100F
Habjanic David
2099F
Forgo Eva
2097F
Janisch Robert
2095F
Suttner Claus
2094F
Benedikt August
2087F
Meglitsch Konstantin
2087F
Probat Bernd
2083F
Riedler Oswald
2083F
Walzl Martin
2081F
Gutmann Alois
2077F
Krachler Guenther
2074F
Steininger Friedrich
2073F
Nickl Klaus
2069F
Raffalt Manfred
2068F
Schnabel Josef
2066F
Kratschmer Heinz
2060F
Nuster Robert
2058F
Buchegger Josef
2055F
Missethan Michael
2052F
Fabisch Christian
2051F
Schoenangerer Herbert
2047F
Polansek Justin
2041F
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.
2040F
Jezt Gerhard
2039F
Raith Heimo
2038F
Trummer Robert
2038F
Horvath Reka
2036F
Thalmeier Bernd
2035F
Toefferl Heimo
2035F
Teuschler Alois
2034F
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2033F
Teuschler Hugo
2033F
Knoll Martin
2029F
Borhy Marcell
2028F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
2028F
Detter Peter
2026F
Toelly Michael
2024F
Boehm Thomas
2021F
Stifter Ewald
2019F
Schroettner Martin
2017F
Schieder Josef
2014F
Wallner Walter
2013F
Dimitriadis Michael
2012F
Buchner Helmut
2011F
Hupfer Robert
2008F
Kremshofer Walter
2006F
Leitner Kevin
1994F
Korn Andreas
1993F
Oswald Heinz
1987F
Pfundner Klaus
1983F
Jancar Ewald
1979F
Bloder Felix
1976F
Koch Ewald
1973F
Zoedl Heinrich
1966F
Brunner Gerhard
1965F
Steiner Peter
1961F
Posch Siegfried
1952F
Knaus Otto
1951F
Elpons Walter
1943F
Wildner Reinhard
1943F
Meixner Helmut
1940F
Flitsch Guenther
1939F
Polz Wolfgang
1937F
Klinkan Elisabeth
1933F
Kubik Gerhard
1931F
Krasser Anton
1928F
Spelec Darko
1924F
Prem Dominik
1916F
Stockner Peter
1911F
Hadler Johann
1907F
Gaal Alexander
1901F
Wagenleitner Wolfgang
1901F
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1900F
Fabian Franz
1894F
Moik Franz
1889F
Riedrich Hannes
1882F
Schmidbauer Andrea
1876F
Felber Willibald
1875F
Lipp Raimund
1874F
Gutschi Ernst
1872F
Zuchart Manfred
1871F
Sepetavc Walter
1868F
Schernthaner David
1867F
Taucher Daniel
1862F
Strohmeier Christian
1861F
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1845F
Dzambo Mirko
1842F
Koller Helmut
1842F
Wilfling Sandra
1835F
Kiraly Ferencz
1830F
Triebl Paul
1825F
Handler Franz
1824F
Sailer Werner
1821F
Korn Johann
1815F
Krobath Werner
1810F
Ostermann Anton
1805F
Amtmann Franz
1787F
Wutscher Karl
1778F
Preuss Manfred
1775F
Pittino Pascal
1770F
Schrank Manfred
1766F
Stallinger Vanessa
1757F
Sichart Daniel
1752F
Pudmich Guenter
1750F
Ussar Reinhard
1747F
Raith Andreas
1743F
Rauch Heribert
1740F
Steiner Magdalena
1738F
Hadl Johann
1732F
Weissensteiner Lukas
1732F
Goelles Walter
1720F
Lechner Gernot
1714F
Ticar Clemens
1709F
Siegl Franz
1708F
Sichart Leonardo
1696F
Haidenbauer Dietmar
1685F
Lafer David
1668F
Majkovski Sarah
1643F
Bratko Alexander
1631F
Mitterhuber Manuel
1618F
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard
1542F
Hadler Johannes
1536F
Lammer Michael
1490F
Storer Hans
1489F
Steiner Paul Mario
1365F
Ackerl Josef
0
Amtmann Michael
0
Angerer Matthias
0
Aurich Sven
0
Bagby Lia
0
Bernsteiner Catalina
0
Bloder Florian
0
Boeheim Ernst
0
Boeheim Paul
0
Brass Volker
0
Breitfuss Bernhard
0
Bretterklieber Maximilian
0
Charusa Karl Heinz
0
Damm Anton
0
Deu Herbert
0
Deutsch Markus
0
Dirnberger Florian
0
Drongowski Julian
0
Eibisberger Karl
0
Farajov Nidshat
0
Farmer Guenter
0
Feibel Georg
0
Fragner Markus
0
Freidl Karl Heinz
0
Friessnig Joachim
0
Fritzl Hannes
0
Frosch Daniel
0
Goelles Herbert
0
Goessler Guenter
0
Golja Oswald
0
Gratzer Josef
0
Guttmann Georg
0
Hainzl Corina
0
Hainzl Markus
0
Hajek Elias
0
Hartner Johann
0
Herzmaier Johannes
0
Hilscher Gottfried
0
Hollauf Gerd
0
Jakob Daniel
0
Jauk Josef
0
Kern Johann
0
Kern Martin
0
Kien James
0
Klapsch Josef
0
Klug Florian
0
Koelbl Sebastian
0
Koestenbauer Hans
0
Koller Gerhard
0
Kopesky Franz
0
Krautgartner Johannes
0
Kreimer Simon
0
Kremshofer Samuel
0
Kroell Harald
0
Krois Rudolf
0
Kuess Andreas
0
Kulmer Manuel
0
Laundl Manuel
0
Leitner Thomas
0
Lopatka Eduard
0
Luder Franz
0
Maderbacher Niklas
0
Mandl Harald
0
Marakovits Nico
0
Mueller Gerhard
0
Muhri Manfred
0
Nowrouzi Markus
0
Ostermann Anna Maria
0
Paulitsch Karl
0
Prem Erich
0
Raith Selina
0
Rechberger Daniel
0
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor
0
Reiser Sebastian
0
Rippel Albin
0
Sackl Ernst
0
Sattinger Paul
0
Schaffer Johann
0
Schellnast Oskar
0
Schlager Andreas
0
Schmidhofer Hagen
0
Schreiner Philipp
0
Schroettner Lukas
0
Schulter Michael
0
Schwarzenberger Patrick
0
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo
0
Skerget Philipp
0
Steinacher Hermann
0
Steinbauer Niklas
0
Stelzl Alfred
0
Stenitzer Wilibald
0
Stuebegger Gerhard
0
Totter Sandro
0
Troester Franz
0
Tscherko Jan
0
Wackenreuther Walter
0
Wagner Harald
0
Weber Gerhard
0
Winkler Anton
0
Wolf Bernhard
0
Zivkovic Mato
0
Zvekic Hajrudin
0

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Export

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.