Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10
2016-03-12
2016-03-12
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Rank

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Results

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kokol Peter 2359F
Cigan Stefan 2353F
Csonka Attila Istvan 2342F
Osmanbegovic Suad 2314F
Supancic Darko 2313F
Fahrner Kurt 2292F
Zupe Miran 2281F
Rieger Robert 2275F
Spindelboeck Gernot 2260F
Brod Manfred 2258F
Frosch Ronald 2247F
Horvath Sandor 2245F
Bonstingl Georg 2242F
Zechner Gernot 2236F
Kastner Walter 2220F
Goessler Markus 2210F
Kiss Balint 2199F
Wanderer Thomas 2195F
Poeltl Thomas 2188F
Draxler Josef 2186F
Sonnberger Thomas 2180F
Nuster Erwin 2167F
Teuschler Barbara 2167F
Ofner Maximilian 2161F
Laschet Ewald 2156F
Szukics Adam 2140F
Rohler Siegfried 2134F
Wegerer Fred 2133F
Ebner Walter 2130F
Ranegger Martin 2119F
Eder Matthias 2116F
Forgo Eva 2106F
Matosec Thomas 2106F
Schriebl Alexander 2100F
Habjanic David 2099F
Hiebler Laura 2097F
Janisch Robert 2095F
Walzl Martin 2095F
Meglitsch Konstantin 2090F
Probat Bernd 2083F
Benedikt August 2081F
Steininger Friedrich 2081F
Riedler Oswald 2076F
Krachler Guenther 2074F
Kratschmer Heinz 2071F
Raffalt Manfred 2070F
Suttner Claus 2069F
Nickl Klaus 2067F
Gutmann Alois 2066F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 2066F
Schnabel Josef 2061F
Fabisch Christian 2058F
Nuster Robert 2058F
Missethan Michael 2052F
Buchegger Josef 2044F
Teuschler Hugo 2044F
Polansek Justin 2041F
Schoenangerer Herbert 2041F
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun. 2039F
Raith Heimo 2038F
Trummer Robert 2038F
Kremshofer Walter 2037F
Toefferl Heimo 2037F
Borhy Marcell 2034F
Teuschler Alois 2034F
Deutschmann Robert Peter 2033F
Jezt Gerhard 2033F
Thalmeier Bernd 2031F
Knoll Martin 2029F
Detter Peter 2022F
Boehm Thomas 2021F
Horvath Reka 2017F
Schroettner Martin 2017F
Stifter Ewald 2014F
Wallner Walter 2013F
Buchner Helmut 2011F
Hupfer Robert 2011F
Schieder Josef 2011F
Korn Andreas 2003F
Dimitriadis Michael 2002F
Leitner Kevin 1994F
Oswald Heinz 1987F
Pfundner Klaus 1987F
Jancar Ewald 1979F
Koch Ewald 1979F
Bloder Felix 1976F
Zoedl Heinrich 1974F
Toelly Michael 1973F
Posch Siegfried 1968F
Steiner Peter 1964F
Brunner Gerhard 1951F
Knaus Otto 1951F
Polz Wolfgang 1950F
Elpons Walter 1943F
Wildner Reinhard 1943F
Meixner Helmut 1940F
Flitsch Guenther 1939F
Klinkan Elisabeth 1933F
Kubik Gerhard 1931F
Krasser Anton 1924F
Spelec Darko 1924F
Stockner Peter 1920F
Prem Dominik 1916F
Gaal Alexander 1911F
Hadler Johann 1907F
Fritzl Pius Jun. 1906F
Zuchart Manfred 1897F
Fabian Franz 1894F
Moik Franz 1891F
Wagenleitner Wolfgang 1890F
Riedrich Hannes 1882F
Schmidbauer Andrea 1876F
Lipp Raimund 1874F
Gutschi Ernst 1872F
Taucher Daniel 1869F
Schernthaner David 1867F
Sepetavc Walter 1866F
Felber Willibald 1863F
Strohmeier Christian 1861F
Dzambo Mirko 1842F
Koller Helmut 1838F
Handler Franz 1831F
Steiner Peter-Philipp 1830F
Wilfling Sandra 1827F
Sailer Werner 1821F
Kiraly Ferencz 1815F
Ostermann Anton 1812F
Korn Johann 1811F
Preuss Manfred 1803F
Amtmann Franz 1787F
Krobath Werner 1784F
Wutscher Karl 1778F
Schrank Manfred 1766F
Pittino Pascal 1763F
Pudmich Guenter 1750F
Ussar Reinhard 1747F
Raith Andreas 1743F
Sichart Daniel 1743F
Stallinger Vanessa 1743F
Hadl Johann 1740F
Steiner Magdalena 1738F
Weissensteiner Lukas 1737F
Rauch Heribert 1724F
Goelles Walter 1720F
Lechner Gernot 1714F
Ticar Clemens 1714F
Sichart Leonardo 1708F
Siegl Franz 1708F
Lafer David 1668F
Haidenbauer Dietmar 1657F
Mitterhuber Manuel 1618F
Bratko Alexander 1609F
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard 1542F
Hadler Johannes 1536F
Lammer Michael 1490F
Storer Hans 1489F
Steiner Paul Mario 1365F
Ackerl Josef 0
Amtmann Michael 0
Angerer Matthias 0
Aurich Sven 0
Bagby Lia 0
Bernsteiner Catalina 0
Bloder Florian 0
Boeheim Ernst 0
Boeheim Paul 0
Brass Volker 0
Breitfuss Bernhard 0
Bretterklieber Maximilian 0
Charusa Karl Heinz 0
Damm Anton 0
Deu Herbert 0
Deutsch Markus 0
Dirnberger Florian 0
Drongowski Julian 0
Eibisberger Karl 0
Farajov Nidshat 0
Farmer Guenter 0
Feibel Georg 0
Fragner Markus 0
Freidl Karl Heinz 0
Friessnig Joachim 0
Fritzl Hannes 0
Frosch Daniel 0
Goelles Herbert 0
Goessler Guenter 0
Golja Oswald 0
Gratzer Josef 0
Guttmann Georg 0
Hainzl Corina 0
Hainzl Markus 0
Hajek Elias 0
Hartner Johann 0
Herzmaier Johannes 0
Hilscher Gottfried 0
Hollauf Gerd 0
Jakob Daniel 0
Jauk Josef 0
Kern Johann 0
Kern Martin 0
Kien James 0
Klapsch Josef 0
Klug Florian 0
Koelbl Sebastian 0
Koestenbauer Hans 0
Koller Gerhard 0
Kopesky Franz 0
Krautgartner Johannes 0
Kreimer Simon 0
Kremshofer Samuel 0
Kroell Harald 0
Krois Rudolf 0
Kuess Andreas 0
Kulmer Manuel 0
Laundl Manuel 0
Leitner Thomas 0
Lopatka Eduard 0
Luder Franz 0
Maderbacher Niklas 0
Majkovski Sarah 0
Mandl Harald 0
Marakovits Nico 0
Mueller Gerhard 0
Muhri Manfred 0
Nowrouzi Markus 0
Ostermann Anna Maria 0
Paulitsch Karl 0
Prem Erich 0
Raith Selina 0
Rechberger Daniel 0
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor 0
Reiser Sebastian 0
Rippel Albin 0
Sackl Ernst 0
Sattinger Paul 0
Schaffer Johann 0
Schellnast Oskar 0
Schlager Andreas 0
Schmidhofer Hagen 0
Schreiner Philipp 0
Schroettner Lukas 0
Schulter Michael 0
Schwarzenberger Patrick 0
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo 0
Skerget Philipp 0
Steinacher Hermann 0
Steinbauer Niklas 0
Stelzl Alfred 0
Stenitzer Wilibald 0
Stuebegger Gerhard 0
Totter Sandro 0
Triebl Paul 0
Troester Franz 0
Tscherko Jan 0
Wackenreuther Walter 0
Wagner Harald 0
Weber Gerhard 0
Winkler Anton 0
Wolf Bernhard 0
Zivkovic Mato 0
Zvekic Hajrudin 0

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Export

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.