Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 7
2016-01-16
2016-01-16
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 7

Rank

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 7

Results

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kokol Peter
2369F
Cigan Stefan
2350F
Csonka Attila Istvan
2333F
Osmanbegovic Suad
2321F
Rieger Robert
2314F
Supancic Darko
2313F
Fahrner Kurt
2300F
Zupe Miran
2282F
Spindelboeck Gernot
2264F
Brod Manfred
2254F
Frosch Ronald
2247F
Horvath Sandor
2243F
Zechner Gernot
2233F
Bonstingl Georg
2218F
Kastner Walter
2209F
Wanderer Thomas
2195F
Draxler Josef
2192F
Poeltl Thomas
2188F
Goessler Markus
2177F
Sonnberger Thomas
2172F
Nuster Erwin
2167F
Teuschler Barbara
2167F
Laschet Ewald
2156F
Ofner Maximilian
2154F
Rohler Siegfried
2146F
Ebner Walter
2126F
Eder Matthias
2126F
Ranegger Martin
2120F
Forgo Eva
2117F
Wegerer Fred
2114F
Hiebler Laura
2107F
Riedler Oswald
2101F
Habjanic David
2099F
Walzl Martin
2097F
Janisch Robert
2094F
Szukics Adam
2094F
Kiss Balint
2092F
Meglitsch Konstantin
2090F
Steininger Friedrich
2090F
Matosec Thomas
2088F
Krachler Guenther
2087F
Schriebl Alexander
2086F
Probat Bernd
2083F
Benedikt August
2081F
Suttner Claus
2080F
Nickl Klaus
2078F
Raffalt Manfred
2073F
Schnabel Josef
2068F
Kratschmer Heinz
2067F
Fabisch Christian
2062F
Gutmann Alois
2061F
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.
2060F
Nuster Robert
2058F
Buchegger Josef
2052F
Toefferl Heimo
2049F
Horvath Reka
2044F
Missethan Michael
2043F
Raith Heimo
2038F
Trummer Robert
2038F
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2037F
Schoenangerer Herbert
2037F
Teuschler Alois
2035F
Thalmeier Bernd
2033F
Knoll Martin
2030F
Jezt Gerhard
2029F
Polansek Justin
2029F
Schroettner Martin
2026F
Teuschler Hugo
2026F
Detter Peter
2024F
Stifter Ewald
2021F
Boehm Thomas
2020F
Schieder Josef
2017F
Wallner Walter
2013F
Buchner Helmut
2011F
Hupfer Robert
2011F
Dimitriadis Michael
2006F
Korn Andreas
2001F
Toelly Michael
2001F
Leitner Kevin
1994F
Flitsch Guenther
1989F
Borhy Marcell
1987F
Koch Ewald
1984F
Jancar Ewald
1979F
Kremshofer Walter
1974F
Oswald Heinz
1974F
Zoedl Heinrich
1974F
Posch Siegfried
1968F
Steiner Peter
1968F
Polz Wolfgang
1959F
Knaus Otto
1958F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1953F
Brunner Gerhard
1950F
Wildner Reinhard
1943F
Stockner Peter
1940F
Meixner Helmut
1939F
Elpons Walter
1935F
Gaal Alexander
1935F
Sepetavc Walter
1934F
Klinkan Elisabeth
1933F
Kubik Gerhard
1930F
Zuchart Manfred
1925F
Spelec Darko
1924F
Prem Dominik
1916F
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1913F
Krasser Anton
1910F
Hadler Johann
1909F
Fabian Franz
1885F
Schmidbauer Andrea
1883F
Moik Franz
1879F
Strohmeier Christian
1876F
Lipp Raimund
1874F
Wagenleitner Wolfgang
1873F
Gutschi Ernst
1872F
Riedrich Hannes
1867F
Taucher Daniel
1860F
Felber Willibald
1852F
Pudmich Guenter
1852F
Wilfling Sandra
1847F
Dzambo Mirko
1842F
Handler Franz
1834F
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1832F
Sailer Werner
1816F
Kiraly Ferencz
1815F
Koller Helmut
1811F
Korn Johann
1794F
Amtmann Franz
1792F
Hadl Johann
1790F
Wutscher Karl
1784F
Steiner Magdalena
1779F
Stallinger Vanessa
1773F
Krobath Werner
1769F
Schrank Manfred
1766F
Pittino Pascal
1763F
Ussar Reinhard
1747F
Raith Andreas
1743F
Lechner Gernot
1739F
Schernthaner David
1733F
Rauch Heribert
1732F
Weissensteiner Lukas
1726F
Goelles Walter
1716F
Siegl Franz
1708F
Ticar Clemens
1690F
Lafer David
1645F
Mitterhuber Manuel
1625F
Bratko Alexander
1607F
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard
1536F
Hadler Johannes
1536F
Lammer Michael
1504F
Storer Hans
1468F
Steiner Paul Mario
1365F
Ackerl Josef
0
Amtmann Michael
0
Angerer Matthias
0
Aurich Sven
0
Bagby Lia
0
Bernsteiner Catalina
0
Bloder Felix
0
Bloder Florian
0
Boeheim Ernst
0
Boeheim Paul
0
Brass Volker
0
Bretterklieber Maximilian
0
Charusa Karl Heinz
0
Damm Anton
0
Deu Herbert
0
Deutsch Markus
0
Dirnberger Florian
0
Drongowski Julian
0
Eibisberger Karl
0
Farajov Nidshat
0
Farmer Guenter
0
Feibel Georg
0
Fragner Markus
0
Freidl Karl Heinz
0
Friessnig Joachim
0
Fritzl Hannes
0
Frosch Daniel
0
Goelles Herbert
0
Goessler Guenter
0
Golja Oswald
0
Gratzer Josef
0
Haidenbauer Dietmar
0
Hainzl Corina
0
Hainzl Markus
0
Hajek Elias
0
Hartner Johann
0
Herzmaier Johannes
0
Hilscher Gottfried
0
Hollauf Gerd
0
Jakob Daniel
0
Jauk Josef
0
Kern Johann
0
Kern Martin
0
Kien James
0
Klapsch Josef
0
Klug Florian
0
Koelbl Sebastian
0
Koestenbauer Hans
0
Koller Gerhard
0
Kopesky Franz
0
Krautgartner Johannes
0
Kreimer Simon
0
Kremshofer Samuel
0
Kroell Harald
0
Krois Rudolf
0
Kuess Andreas
0
Kulmer Manuel
0
Laundl Manuel
0
Leitner Thomas
0
Lopatka Eduard
0
Luder Franz
0
Maderbacher Niklas
0
Majkovski Sarah
0
Mandl Harald
0
Marakovits Nico
0
Mueller Gerhard
0
Muhri Manfred
0
Nowrouzi Markus
0
Ostermann Anna Maria
0
Ostermann Anton
0
Paulitsch Karl
0
Pfundner Klaus
0
Prem Erich
0
Preuss Manfred
0
Raith Selina
0
Rechberger Daniel
0
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor
0
Reiser Sebastian
0
Rippel Albin
0
Sackl Ernst
0
Sattinger Paul
0
Schaffer Johann
0
Schellnast Oskar
0
Schlager Andreas
0
Schmidhofer Hagen
0
Schreiner Philipp
0
Schroettner Lukas
0
Schulter Michael
0
Schwarzenberger Patrick
0
Sichart Daniel
0
Sichart Leonardo
0
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo
0
Skerget Philipp
0
Steinacher Hermann
0
Steinbauer Niklas
0
Stelzl Alfred
0
Stenitzer Wilibald
0
Stuebegger Gerhard
0
Totter Sandro
0
Triebl Paul
0
Troester Franz
0
Tscherko Jan
0
Wackenreuther Walter
0
Wagner Harald
0
Weber Gerhard
0
Wolf Bernhard
0
Zivkovic Mato
0
Zvekic Hajrudin
0

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 7

Export

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.