Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 3-4
2015-10-31
2015-11-14
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Rank

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Results

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kokol Peter 2363F
Cigan Stefan 2358F
Csonka Attila Istvan 2334F
Supancic Darko 2326F
Osmanbegovic Suad 2315F
Fahrner Kurt 2313F
Rieger Robert 2311F
Zupe Miran 2272F
Brod Manfred 2259F
Spindelboeck Gernot 2254F
Horvath Sandor 2248F
Kastner Walter 2242F
Frosch Ronald 2229F
Zechner Gernot 2227F
Bonstingl Georg 2201F
Goessler Markus 2201F
Sonnberger Thomas 2196F
Poeltl Thomas 2188F
Wanderer Thomas 2178F
Teuschler Barbara 2176F
Draxler Josef 2175F
Rohler Siegfried 2169F
Nuster Erwin 2153F
Ofner Maximilian 2146F
Kiss Balint 2143F
Laschet Ewald 2141F
Ebner Walter 2135F
Eder Matthias 2134F
Forgo Eva 2131F
Ranegger Martin 2116F
Wegerer Fred 2115F
Walzl Martin 2101F
Habjanic David 2099F
Raffalt Manfred 2097F
Janisch Robert 2092F
Krachler Guenther 2092F
Suttner Claus 2088F
Kratschmer Heinz 2087F
Probat Bernd 2083F
Benedikt August 2077F
Fabisch Christian 2077F
Schnabel Josef 2077F
Hiebler Laura 2075F
Toefferl Heimo 2073F
Steininger Friedrich 2071F
Schriebl Alexander 2066F
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun. 2062F
Nuster Robert 2058F
Riedler Oswald 2054F
Missethan Michael 2052F
Buchegger Josef 2050F
Gutmann Alois 2050F
Jezt Gerhard 2047F
Nickl Klaus 2047F
Matosec Thomas 2042F
Boehm Thomas 2041F
Meglitsch Konstantin 2039F
Schoenangerer Herbert 2039F
Raith Heimo 2038F
Trummer Robert 2038F
Polansek Justin 2036F
Teuschler Alois 2035F
Thalmeier Bernd 2035F
Teuschler Hugo 2033F
Detter Peter 2032F
Deutschmann Robert Peter 2028F
Schieder Josef 2026F
Schroettner Martin 2026F
Toelly Michael 2024F
Dimitriadis Michael 2023F
Knoll Martin 2018F
Hupfer Robert 2014F
Kremshofer Walter 2014F
Leitner Kevin 2013F
Wallner Walter 2013F
Buchner Helmut 2011F
Posch Siegfried 2006F
Stifter Ewald 2001F
Horvath Reka 1999F
Koch Ewald 1999F
Korn Andreas 1992F
Steiner Peter 1985F
Oswald Heinz 1983F
Zoedl Heinrich 1978F
Elpons Walter 1965F
Flitsch Guenther 1965F
Zuchart Manfred 1956F
Polz Wolfgang 1951F
Szukics Adam 1947F
Borhy Marcell 1943F
Wildner Reinhard 1943F
Sepetavc Walter 1942F
Klinkan Elisabeth 1933F
Brunner Gerhard 1930F
Kubik Gerhard 1930F
Spelec Darko 1929F
Meixner Helmut 1912F
Hadler Johann 1909F
Prem Dominik 1905F
Gaal Alexander 1903F
Lipp Raimund 1890F
Fritzl Pius Jun. 1889F
Fabian Franz 1885F
Gutschi Ernst 1878F
Moik Franz 1877F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1868F
Riedrich Hannes 1867F
Schmidbauer Andrea 1867F
Strohmeier Christian 1867F
Wilfling Sandra 1866F
Felber Willibald 1863F
Pudmich Guenter 1852F
Dzambo Mirko 1842F
Handler Franz 1834F
Steiner Peter-Philipp 1834F
Hadl Johann 1811F
Stallinger Vanessa 1809F
Kiraly Ferencz 1803F
Taucher Daniel 1797F
Amtmann Franz 1792F
Wutscher Karl 1784F
Steiner Magdalena 1776F
Pittino Pascal 1775F
Schrank Manfred 1766F
Schernthaner David 1757F
Ussar Reinhard 1757F
Raith Andreas 1750F
Rauch Heribert 1731F
Goelles Walter 1713F
Weissensteiner Lukas 1699F
Ticar Clemens 1698F
Siegl Franz 1684F
Lafer David 1659F
Mitterhuber Manuel 1625F
Bratko Alexander 1602F
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard 1541F
Hadler Johannes 1536F
Lammer Michael 1507F
Storer Hans 1474F
Steiner Paul Mario 1365F
Ackerl Josef 0
Amtmann Michael 0
Angerer Matthias 0
Aurich Sven 0
Bagby Lia 0
Bernsteiner Catalina 0
Bloder Felix 0
Bloder Florian 0
Boeheim Ernst 0
Boeheim Paul 0
Brass Volker 0
Bretterklieber Maximilian 0
Charusa Karl Heinz 0
Damm Anton 0
Deu Herbert 0
Deutsch Markus 0
Dirnberger Florian 0
Eibisberger Karl 0
Farajov Nidshat 0
Farmer Guenter 0
Feibel Georg 0
Fragner Markus 0
Freidl Karl Heinz 0
Friessnig Joachim 0
Fritzl Hannes 0
Frosch Daniel 0
Goelles Herbert 0
Goessler Guenter 0
Golja Oswald 0
Gratzer Josef 0
Haidenbauer Dietmar 0
Hainzl Corina 0
Hainzl Markus 0
Hajek Elias 0
Hartner Johann 0
Herzmaier Johannes 0
Hilscher Gottfried 0
Hollauf Gerd 0
Jakob Daniel 0
Jancar Ewald 0
Jauk Josef 0
Kern Johann 0
Kern Martin 0
Kien James 0
Klapsch Josef 0
Klug Florian 0
Knaus Otto 0
Koelbl Sebastian 0
Koestenbauer Hans 0
Koller Gerhard 0
Koller Helmut 0
Kopesky Franz 0
Korn Johann 0
Krasser Anton 0
Krautgartner Johannes 0
Kreimer Simon 0
Kremshofer Samuel 0
Krobath Werner 0
Kroell Harald 0
Krois Rudolf 0
Kuess Andreas 0
Kulmer Manuel 0
Laundl Manuel 0
Lechner Gernot 0
Leitner Thomas 0
Lopatka Eduard 0
Luder Franz 0
Maderbacher Niklas 0
Majkovski Sarah 0
Mandl Harald 0
Mueller Gerhard 0
Muhri Manfred 0
Nowrouzi Markus 0
Ostermann Anna Maria 0
Ostermann Anton 0
Paulitsch Karl 0
Pfundner Klaus 0
Prem Erich 0
Preuss Manfred 0
Raith Selina 0
Rechberger Daniel 0
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor 0
Reiser Sebastian 0
Rippel Albin 0
Sackl Ernst 0
Sailer Werner 0
Sattinger Paul 0
Schaffer Johann 0
Schellnast Oskar 0
Schlager Andreas 0
Schmidhofer Hagen 0
Schreiner Philipp 0
Schroettner Lukas 0
Schulter Michael 0
Schwarzenberger Patrick 0
Sichart Daniel 0
Sichart Leonardo 0
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo 0
Skerget Philipp 0
Steinacher Hermann 0
Steinbauer Niklas 0
Stenitzer Wilibald 0
Stockner Peter 0
Stuebegger Gerhard 0
Totter Sandro 0
Triebl Paul 0
Troester Franz 0
Tscherko Jan 0
Wackenreuther Walter 0
Wagenleitner Wolfgang 0
Wagner Harald 0
Weber Gerhard 0
Wolf Bernhard 0
Zivkovic Mato 0
Zvekic Hajrudin 0

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Export

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.