2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6
2015-12-12
2015-12-12
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Rank

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Results

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lehner Oliver 2418F
Schwabeneder Florian 2380F
Weiss Christian 2353F
Heimberger Reinhard 2261F
Fuchs Herbert 2212F
Heyne Martin 2192F
Ly Dominik 2191F
Salvenmoser Stefan 2191F
Wallner Alfred 2178F
Dornauer Joachim 2168F
Gruber Roland 2164F
Mostbauer Maximilian 2151F
Steigerstorfer Erich 2149F
Schmid Franz 2144F
Brandstaetter Friedrich 2139F
Wadsack Wolfgang 2136F
Dizdarevic Adnan 2135F
Walch Ingo 2133F
Stadler Peter 2122F
Enzendorfer Alfred 2117F
Poell Markus 2116F
Boksinski Jordan 2115F
Maringer Walter 2106F
Nagl Franz 2102F
Dobo Gyula 2099F
Traunwieser Georg 2097F
Priesner Andreas 2096F
Gaertner Markus 2093F
Oberngruber Thomas 2086F
Leichtfried Hans-Martin 2085F
Schneider Roland 2085F
Kreischer Georg 2075F
Lichtl Erich 2074F
Hoeglinger Christian 2063F
Posch Roland 2063F
Kargl Kurt 2057F
Ly Daniel 2056F
Wurdinger Helmut 2055F
Farthofer Josef 2053F
Loeffler Alois 2051F
Praschl Manfred 2047F
Schmoll Werner 2047F
Birklbauer Toni 2043F
Huber Guenther 2035F
Schuetz Johann 2033F
Schwabeneder Alois 2029F
Ebner Josef 2028F
Grurl Manfred 2026F
Lang Josef Jun. 2026F
Bittner Rudolf Jun. 2024F
Klinkan Alexander 2020F
Daxinger Johann 2013F
Itzenthaler Juergen 2012F
Loeffler Josef 2004F
Plencner Christian 2004F
Hubner Harald 1981F
Muhr Johann 1980F
Garn Erwin 1979F
Gutenberger Johann 1978F
Moerwald Stefan 1973F
Bartl Franz 1972F
Kirchmayr Wilhelm 1970F
Wawricka Alfred 1965F
Wellhoefer Roman 1964F
Brandstetter Reinhard 1963F
Eder Michael 1963F
Endtmayer Bernhard 1960F
Beutel Hubert 1957F
Gelbenegger Patrick 1956F
Schmuckermair Ernst 1954F
Lehner Roland 1952F
Aigner Gerhard 1950F
Charaus Florian 1950F
Goldmann Manfred 1949F
Humenberger Severin 1948F
Leisch Lukas 1948F
Schwabeneder Markus 1935F
Bilanovic Ivo 1931F
Pleimer Anton 1931F
Fugger Christian 1926F
Gumpinger Georg 1919F
Reith Lorenz 1913F
Haudum Alois 1912F
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert 1908F
Gutenberger Markus 1904F
Enzinger Peter 1902F
Innreiter Werner 1901F
Aitenbichler Wendelin 1897F
Grafenhofer Harald 1894F
Gams Johannes 1889F
Surtmann Leopold 1878F
Kuran Wilfried 1872F
Frisch Wilhelm 1870F
Dumancic Stanko 1868F
Kallab Kurt Josef 1865F
Angerer Michael 1864F
Poperahatzky Roland 1860F
Buss Christof, Dr. 1857F
Larndorfer Markus 1857F
Martin Johann 1857F
Fuchs Franz 1855F
Nagy Laura 1849F
Grabenweger Hans 1845F
Humenberger Werner 1830F
Postlmayer Jakob 1822F
Tauber Andreas 1819F
Windhager Manuel 1815F
Ploss Johannes 1810F
Hoelzl Bernhard 1805F
Barth Hermann 1803F
Wiesinger Johann 1800F
Langbauer Johann 1792F
Steidl Gerhard 1792F
Atteneder Martin 1782F
Zwettler Gerald Adam 1780F
Huemer Gerald 1779F
Prassl Alfred 1776F
Bernhard Julia 1758F
Puehringer Alois 1753F
Reichert Maximilian 1732F
Kratochwill Christian 1731F
Gangl Andreas 1727F
Passecker Josef 1726F
Schwabeneder Peter 1717F
Wiesner Thomas 1665F
Miesenberger Wolfgang 1658F
Adam Peter 1528F
Reichoer Mathias 1403F
Bittner Rudolf Sen. 0
Ebner Johann 0
Hager Christian 0
Hoelzl Herbert 0
Hofer Sabine 0
Kneitz Christian 0
Koller Johne 0
Macherhammer Helmut 0
Malzer Jonas 0
Moederl Alfred 0
Mueller-Wabro Andreas 0
Mujevic Saba 0
Neckam Paul Martin 0
Oreskovic Andelko 0
Reichoer Stefan 0
Reitinger Simon 0
Sturmberger Andreas 0
Wimmer Christian 0
Zwettler Josef 0

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Export

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.