2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 3-5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 3-5
2015-10-31
2015-11-28
Austria
several

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 3-5

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-31
Position Name Score
1.
Larndorfer Markus
1.0
2.
Lichtl Erich
1.0
3.
Dornauer Joachim
1.0
4.
Dumancic Stanko
1.0
5.
Hubner Harald
1.0
6.
Gruber Roland
1.0
7.
Wadsack Wolfgang
1.0
8.
Schwabeneder Peter
1.0
9.
Atteneder Martin
1.0
10.
Kneitz Christian
1.0
11.
Grurl Manfred
1.0
12.
Farthofer Josef
1.0
13.
Dobo Gyula
1.0
14.
Heimberger Reinhard
1.0
15.
Mueller-Wabro Andreas
1.0
16.
Gutenberger Markus
1.0
17.
Praschl Manfred
1.0
18.
Eder Michael
1.0
19.
Posch Roland
1.0
20.
Steigerstorfer Erich
1.0
21.
Muhr Johann
1.0
22.
Walch Ingo
1.0
23.
Fugger Christian
1.0
24.
Kallab Kurt Josef
1.0
25.
Ly Dominik
1.0
26.
Nagl Franz
1.0
27.
Salvenmoser Stefan
1.0
28.
Lehner Oliver
1.0
29.
Brandstaetter Friedrich
1.0
30.
Schmuckermair Ernst
1.0
31.
Haudum Alois
0.5
32.
Gangl Andreas
0.5
33.
Martin Johann
0.5
34.
Lehner Roland
0.5
35.
Wawricka Alfred
0.5
36.
Reichoer Mathias
0.5
37.
Postlmayer Jakob
0.5
38.
Gumpinger Georg
0.5
39.
Grafenhofer Harald
0.5
40.
Schwabeneder Markus
0.5
41.
Beutel Hubert
0.5
42.
Passecker Josef
0.5
43.
Aitenbichler Wendelin
0.5
44.
Ploss Johannes
0.5
45.
Grabenweger Hans
0.5
46.
Wellhoefer Roman
0.5
47.
Itzenthaler Juergen
0.5
48.
Lang Josef Jun.
0.5
49.
Buss Christof, Dr.
0.5
50.
Bernhard Julia
0.5
51.
Reith Lorenz
0.5
52.
Gutenberger Johann
0.5
53.
Leisch Lukas
0.5
54.
Kirchmayr Wilhelm
0.5
55.
Enzinger Peter
0.5
56.
Schmoll Werner
0.5
57.
Huber Guenther
0.5
58.
Kargl Kurt
0.5
59.
Windhager Manuel
0.5
60.
Fuchs Franz
0.5
61.
Daxinger Johann
0.5
62.
Endtmayer Bernhard
0.5
63.
Wurdinger Helmut
0.5
64.
Charaus Florian
0.5
65.
Humenberger Severin
0.5
66.
Ebner Josef
0.5
67.
Klinkan Alexander
0.0
68.
Frisch Wilhelm
0.0
69.
Barth Hermann
0.0
70.
Pleimer Anton
0.0
71.
Weiss Christian
0.0
72.
Puehringer Alois
0.0
73.
Kuran Wilfried
0.0
74.
Huemer Gerald
0.0
75.
Poperahatzky Roland
0.0
76.
Surtmann Leopold
0.0
77.
Loeffler Josef
0.0
78.
Schuetz Johann
0.0
79.
Priesner Andreas
0.0
80.
Stadler Peter
0.0
81.
Aigner Gerhard
0.0
82.
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert
0.0
83.
Bartl Franz
0.0
84.
Loeffler Alois
0.0
85.
Wallner Alfred
0.0
86.
Fuchs Herbert
0.0
87.
Tauber Andreas
0.0
88.
Maringer Walter
0.0
89.
Ebner Johann
0.0
90.
Moederl Alfred
0.0
91.
Langbauer Johann
0.0
92.
Brandstetter Reinhard
0.0
93.
Schneider Roland
0.0
94.
Bilanovic Ivo
0.0
95.
Ly Daniel
0.0
96.
Traunwieser Georg
0.0
97.
Macherhammer Helmut
0
98.
Garn Erwin
0
99.
Dizdarevic Adnan
0
100.
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
0
101.
Bittner Rudolf Sen.
0
102.
Zwettler Josef
0
103.
Reitinger Simon
0
104.
Moerwald Stefan
0
105.
Poell Markus
0
106.
Neckam Paul Martin
0
107.
Wiesner Thomas
0
108.
Hager Christian
0


2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 3-5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Johann E. (0) 0 0F:1F 0 Christian F. (1911)
Alfred M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Erich S. (2164)
Johann L. (1792) 0 0F:1F 0 Harald H. (1990)
Hermann B. (1850) 0 0:1 0 Josef K. K. (1827)
Christian W. (2381) 0 0:1 0 Dominik L. (2097)
Andreas G. (1731) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Julia B. (1758)
Alois P. (1738) 0 0:1 0 Franz N. (2102)
Johann M. (1885) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef P. (1726)
Markus L. (1834) 0 1:0 0 Wilfried K. (1894)
Roland L. (2002) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wendelin A. (1873)
Ivo B. (1930) 0 0:1 0 Andreas M. (0)
Alfred W. (1973) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas L. (1899)
Daniel L. (2067) 0 0:1 0 Wolfgang W. (2163)
Georg T. (2096) 0 0:1 0 Reinhard H. (2268)
Joachim D. (2174) 0 1:0 0 Roland S. (2128)
Jakob P. (1817) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lorenz R. (1915)
Gerald H. (1801) 0 0:1 0 Peter S. (1693)
Roland P. (1851) 0 0:1 0 Christian K. (0)
Georg G. (1970) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Alois H. (1916)
Josef L. (2007) 0 0:1 0 Johann M. (1971)
Johann S. (2051) 0 0:1 0 Stefan S. (2209)
Hubert B. (1970) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wilhelm K. (1960)
Alexander K. (2039) 0 0:1 0 Josef F. (2061)
Andreas P. (2126) 0 0:1 0 Ingo W. (2118)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hans G. (1848) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Severin H. (1950)
Gerhard A. (1973) 0 0:1 0 Roland P. (2065)
Juergen I. (2026) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter E. (1864)
Jun. L. J. (2039) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Guenther H. (2011)
Martin A. (1760) 0 1:0 0 Leopold S. (1895)
Dr. B. C. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mathias R. (1409)
Rupert N. (1955) 0 0:1 0 Markus G. (1900)
Franz B. (1972) 0 0:1 0 Michael E. (1899)
Werner S. (2030) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Markus S. (1936)
Manfred G. (2023) 0 1:0 0 Wilhelm F. (1936)
Kurt K. (2076) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johannes P. (1776)
Gyula D. (2085) 0 1:0 0 Peter S. (2142)
Manuel W. (1776) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johann D. (2025)
Franz F. (1835) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Roman W. (1986)
Bernhard E. (1941) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Helmut W. (2053)
Manfred P. (2033) 0 1:0 0 Alois L. (2061)
Florian C. (1934) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Harald G. (1893)
Alfred W. (2192) 0 0:1 0 Stanko D. (1860)
Herbert F. (2211) 0 0:1 0 Roland G. (2124)
Josef E. (2034) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johann G. (1983)
Andreas T. (1764) 0 0:1 0 Ernst S. (1917)
Walter M. (2061) 0 0:1 0 Erich L. (2054)
Oliver L. (2419) 0 1:0 0 Reinhard B. (1991)
Friedrich B. (2107) 0 1:0 0 Anton P. (1945)
Table White player Black player
.
Ebner J.
0F:1F
Fugger C.
.
Moederl A.
0:1
Steigerstorfer E.
.
Langbauer J.
0F:1F
Hubner H.
.
Barth H.
0:1
Kallab K.
.
Weiss C.
0:1
Ly D.
.
Gangl A.
0.5:0.5
Bernhard J.
.
Puehringer A.
0:1
Nagl F.
.
Martin J.
0.5:0.5
Passecker J.
.
Larndorfer M.
1:0
Kuran W.
.
Lehner R.
0.5:0.5
Aitenbichler W.
.
Bilanovic I.
0:1
Mueller-Wabro A.
.
Wawricka A.
0.5:0.5
Leisch L.
.
Ly D.
0:1
Wadsack W.
.
Traunwieser G.
0:1
Heimberger R.
.
Dornauer J.
1:0
Schneider R.
.
Postlmayer J.
0.5:0.5
Reith L.
.
Huemer G.
0:1
Schwabeneder P.
.
Poperahatzky R.
0:1
Kneitz C.
.
Gumpinger G.
0.5:0.5
Haudum A.
.
Loeffler J.
0:1
Muhr J.
.
Schuetz J.
0:1
Salvenmoser S.
.
Beutel H.
0.5:0.5
Kirchmayr W.
.
Klinkan A.
0:1
Farthofer J.
.
Priesner A.
0:1
Walch I.
.
Grabenweger H.
0.5:0.5
Humenberger S.
.
Aigner G.
0:1
Posch R.
.
Itzenthaler J.
0.5:0.5
Enzinger P.
.
Lang J.
0.5:0.5
Huber G.
.
Atteneder M.
1:0
Surtmann L.
.
Buss C.
0.5:0.5
Reichoer M.
.
Neulinger-Jagode R.
0:1
Gutenberger M.
.
Bartl F.
0:1
Eder M.
.
Schmoll W.
0.5:0.5
Schwabeneder M.
.
Grurl M.
1:0
Frisch W.
.
Kargl K.
0.5:0.5
Ploss J.
.
Dobo G.
1:0
Stadler P.
.
Windhager M.
0.5:0.5
Daxinger J.
.
Fuchs F.
0.5:0.5
Wellhoefer R.
.
Endtmayer B.
0.5:0.5
Wurdinger H.
.
Praschl M.
1:0
Loeffler A.
.
Charaus F.
0.5:0.5
Grafenhofer H.
.
Wallner A.
0:1
Dumancic S.
.
Fuchs H.
0:1
Gruber R.
.
Ebner J.
0.5:0.5
Gutenberger J.
.
Tauber A.
0:1
Schmuckermair E.
.
Maringer W.
0:1
Lichtl E.
.
Lehner O.
1:0
Brandstetter R.
.
Brandstaetter F.
1:0
Pleimer A.

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 3-5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lehner Oliver
2419F
Weiss Christian
2381F
Schwabeneder Florian
2360F
Heimberger Reinhard
2268F
Fuchs Herbert
2211F
Salvenmoser Stefan
2209F
Heyne Martin
2193F
Wallner Alfred
2192F
Dornauer Joachim
2174F
Steigerstorfer Erich
2164F
Wadsack Wolfgang
2163F
Schmid Franz
2152F
Stadler Peter
2142F
Schneider Roland
2128F
Mostbauer Maximilian
2126F
Priesner Andreas
2126F
Gruber Roland
2124F
Dizdarevic Adnan
2122F
Kreischer Georg
2120F
Walch Ingo
2118F
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2116F
Boksinski Jordan
2113F
Enzendorfer Alfred
2111F
Poell Markus
2110F
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2107F
Nagl Franz
2102F
Ly Dominik
2097F
Traunwieser Georg
2096F
Gaertner Markus
2088F
Dobo Gyula
2085F
Oberngruber Thomas
2078F
Kargl Kurt
2076F
Hoeglinger Christian
2072F
Ly Daniel
2067F
Posch Roland
2065F
Farthofer Josef
2061F
Loeffler Alois
2061F
Maringer Walter
2061F
Lichtl Erich
2054F
Wurdinger Helmut
2053F
Schuetz Johann
2051F
Klinkan Alexander
2039F
Lang Josef Jun.
2039F
Ebner Josef
2034F
Praschl Manfred
2033F
Schmoll Werner
2030F
Itzenthaler Juergen
2026F
Daxinger Johann
2025F
Grurl Manfred
2023F
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2014F
Huber Guenther
2011F
Loeffler Josef
2007F
Lehner Roland
2002F
Plencner Christian
1997F
Brandstetter Reinhard
1991F
Schwabeneder Alois
1991F
Hubner Harald
1990F
Wellhoefer Roman
1986F
Gutenberger Johann
1983F
Aigner Gerhard
1973F
Moerwald Stefan
1973F
Wawricka Alfred
1973F
Bartl Franz
1972F
Garn Erwin
1971F
Muhr Johann
1971F
Beutel Hubert
1970F
Gumpinger Georg
1970F
Kirchmayr Wilhelm
1960F
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert
1955F
Humenberger Severin
1950F
Goldmann Manfred
1948F
Pleimer Anton
1945F
Endtmayer Bernhard
1941F
Frisch Wilhelm
1936F
Schwabeneder Markus
1936F
Charaus Florian
1934F
Bilanovic Ivo
1930F
Schmuckermair Ernst
1917F
Haudum Alois
1916F
Reith Lorenz
1915F
Fugger Christian
1911F
Gutenberger Markus
1900F
Eder Michael
1899F
Leisch Lukas
1899F
Surtmann Leopold
1895F
Kuran Wilfried
1894F
Grafenhofer Harald
1893F
Gams Johannes
1889F
Martin Johann
1885F
Nagy Laura
1875F
Aitenbichler Wendelin
1873F
Enzinger Peter
1864F
Dumancic Stanko
1860F
Poperahatzky Roland
1851F
Barth Hermann
1850F
Grabenweger Hans
1848F
Humenberger Werner
1837F
Fuchs Franz
1835F
Larndorfer Markus
1834F
Wiesinger Johann
1830F
Kallab Kurt Josef
1827F
Postlmayer Jakob
1817F
Huemer Gerald
1801F
Langbauer Johann
1792F
Zwettler Gerald Adam
1778F
Ploss Johannes
1776F
Windhager Manuel
1776F
Tauber Andreas
1764F
Atteneder Martin
1760F
Bernhard Julia
1758F
Steidl Gerhard
1754F
Puehringer Alois
1738F
Gangl Andreas
1731F
Passecker Josef
1726F
Reichert Maximilian
1714F
Schwabeneder Peter
1693F
Wiesner Thomas
1673F
Miesenberger Wolfgang
1664F
Reichoer Mathias
1409F
Angerer Michael
0
Bittner Rudolf Sen.
0
Buss Christof, Dr.
0
Ebner Johann
0
Hager Christian
0
Hoelzl Herbert
0
Hofer Sabine
0
Kneitz Christian
0
Koller Johne
0
Kratochwill Christian
0
Macherhammer Helmut
0
Malzer Jonas
0
Moederl Alfred
0
Mueller-Wabro Andreas
0
Mujevic Saba
0
Neckam Paul Martin
0
Oreskovic Andelko
0
Reichoer Stefan
0
Reitinger Simon
0
Sturmberger Andreas
0
Wimmer Christian
0
Zwettler Josef
0

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 3-5

Export

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 3-5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 3-5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.