1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11

Rank

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11

Results

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Knoll Hermann 2340F
Ennsberger Ulrich 2327F
Rumpl Erwin 2317F
Karner Christoph 2316F
Hiermann Dietmar 2281F
Mostbauer Florian 2236F
Weimann Maximilian 2236F
Thallinger Harald 2224F
Voglhofer Martin 2217F
Salvenmoser Stefan 2213F
Zoister Stefan 2205F
Kleibel Uwe 2204F
Hofmann Max 2201F
Rolletschek Heinrich 2197F
Konrad Edmund 2196F
Wiesinger Robert 2183F
Hofmair Klaus 2181F
Schueller Ernst 2181F
Gneiss Karl 2179F
Mayerhofer Peter 2177F
Pierecker Markus 2171F
Meyer Gordon 2168F
Mostbauer Maximilian 2165F
Ly Dominik 2163F
Holzweber Martin 2160F
Obermayr Hermann 2155F
Windhager Hannes 2155F
Maierhofer Johann 2154F
Dornauer Joachim 2153F
Steiner Guenther 2145F
Weilguni Johann 2145F
Herzog Ferdinand 2129F
Roth Peter 2129F
Kranawetter Klemens 2127F
Herndl Gerald 2119F
Mueller Max 2116F
Koller Hans-Juergen 2110F
Freimueller Peter 2109F
Maringer Walter 2108F
Raber Florian 2108F
Leisch Lukas 2106F
Stadler Alexander 2105F
Kuecher Wolfgang 2104F
Poell Markus 2104F
Wiesner Hans-Dieter 2101F
Bernhard Wolfgang 2100F
Hainzinger Johann 2099F
Oberngruber Thomas 2099F
Rechberger Franz 2097F
Traunwieser Georg 2097F
Forstner Joerg 2095F
Mitterhuemer Guenter 2094F
Dobo Gyula 2093F
Mittermayr Gerhard 2093F
Ehs Dominik 2085F
Danner Lambert 2081F
Egger Martin 2080F
Siedl Manfred 2077F
Koestler Norbert 2072F
Leichtfried Hans-Martin 2072F
Schulz Peter 2068F
Posch Roland 2067F
Enzendorfer Alfred 2064F
Schroeder Hubert 2064F
Wimmer Johann 2064F
Gelbenegger Patrick 2063F
Boksinski Jordan 2062F
Lichtl Erich 2062F
Nussbaumer Johann 2061F
Schmid Andreas 2060F
Ly Daniel 2057F
Farthofer Josef 2054F
Mittendorfer Josef 2050F
Schmoll Werner 2050F
Spiesberger Gerhard 2047F
Charaus Florian 2045F
Mitzka Franz 2045F
Eder Andreas 2043F
Kreischer Georg 2043F
Krennmair Rudolf 2041F
Birklbauer Toni 2040F
Loeffler Klaus 2039F
Haselberger Erwin 2038F
Haas Michael 2031F
Mayr Harald 2031F
Topf Christian 2027F
Obran Harald 2026F
Kniesel Siegfried 2025F
Itzenthaler Juergen 2024F
Koller Hubert 2024F
Heigerer Stefan 2021F
Kern Michael 2018F
Hawelka Franz 2016F
Bachner Karsten 2014F
Peneder Hans 2005F
Schwabeneder Alois 2005F
Loimayr Georg 2004F
Holzmann Herbert 2002F
Wegerer Josef 2001F
Schoegl Alois 2000F
Stitz Daniel 1999F
Zauner Christoph 1999F
Hametner Gerald 1998F
Plencner Christian 1998F
Schuetz Johann 1995F
Petric Maximilian 1994F
Wimmer Norbert 1989F
Zoister Franz 1984F
Hehenberger Adolf 1978F
Themessl-Huber Christian 1976F
Wimmer Martin 1976F
Berger Stefan 1970F
Knoglinger Ernst 1970F
Daxinger Johann 1967F
Huber Guenther 1967F
Huliak Peter 1963F
Gruber Gernot 1962F
Brachtl Thomas 1957F
Flatz Robert 1956F
Schmid Florian 1956F
Holzleithner Johannes 1954F
Grabner Hermann 1952F
Lehner Roland 1950F
Nussbaumer Josef 1949F
Hubner Harald 1945F
Steinhuber Anton 1940F
Meuwissen Joost 1935F
Gams Florian 1933F
Haselgruebler Reinhold 1927F
Fruehauf Norbert 1925F
Fugger Christian 1924F
Zunghammer Michael 1922F
Schneeweis Michael 1921F
Hoelzl Andreas 1919F
Heuschober Walter 1915F
Haudum Alois 1905F
Hoebarth Guenter 1900F
Klinglmueller Andreas 1896F
Brandl Michael 1892F
Capco Jose 1891F
Kepplinger Lukas 1885F
Pucher Daniel 1876F
Bumberger Emmerich 1862F
Kuttnig Roland 1862F
Tordai Lorant 1858F
Binder Erich 1846F
Hagmueller Josef 1840F
Schmoller Josef 1821F
Mujevic Saba 1804F
Atteneder Martin 1803F
Steiner Martin 1798F
Riedler Sebastian 1791F
Ziegler Alfons 1788F
Leonhartsberger Simon 1775F
Heimberger Franz 1774F
Braeuer Konrad 1770F
Huemer Gerald 1749F
Karlhuber Richard 1746F
Reichoer Stefan 1738F
Preundler Stefan 1721F
Wegner Peter 1679F
Augustin Gerhard 0
Bamer Friedrich 0
Blueher Werner 0
Bublik Edgar 0
Burrer Fabian 0
Dobersberger Werner 0
Falkinger Georg 0
Fosodeder Peter 0
Hinterleitner Herbert 0
Hoeller Michael 0
Klinglmueller Alfred 0
Kraus Christian 0
Loeb Walter 0
Miesenberger Wolfgang 0
Mikolasch Hans 0
Pohn-Weidinger Josef 0
Stummer Heinz 0
Stummer Juergen 0
Wagner Martin 0
Weinzierl Josef 0

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11

Export

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.